Отключения на вторник, 21 марта 2017 г.
1-й Амурский переулок
1, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 10, 14, 16, 18
09:00 – 17:00
1-й переулок Марата
1, 2
08:00 – 17:00
1-я Проектируемая улица
7, 20, 7А, 8А
09:00 – 17:00
1-я улица Водопьянова
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, 51, 52, 53, 54, 42а, 76а, 46а, 25а, 52а, 55, 69в, 34а, 38а, 50б, 2в, 24а, 52Б, 71а, 20а, 74а, 2а, 76б, 32а, 56А, 6а, 12а, 55а, 69б, 2б, 20б, 56, 57, 58, 59, 60, 61, 62, 63, 64, 65, 66, 67, 68, 69, 70, 71, 72, 73, 74, 75, 76, 77, 78, 80, 82, 84, 86, 88
09:00 – 17:00
10 Апреля улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 1А, 3Б, 8, 3а, 5а, 10А, 9, 10, 11, 12, 14, 1Б
08:00 – 17:00
11-я Суворовская улица
1
08:00 – 17:00
2-й Кустанайский переулок
2, 4, 2а
08:00 – 17:00
2-я улица Водопьянова
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 34, 36, 38, 40, 42, 18а, 6а, 13а, 64б, 50а, 74а, 48а, 42а, 1а, 29а, 26а, 44, 68а, 30а, 2а, 21б, 20а, 24а, 64а, 60а, 10а, 21а, 11а, 46, 48, 50, 52, 54, 56, 58, 60, 62, 64, 66, 68, 70, 72, 74
09:00 – 17:00
3-я улица Водопьянова
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 18, 24, 28, 30, 32, 13а, 33, 6а, 1а, 22а, 51А, 4а, 6б, 34, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 46, 47, 48, 49, 51, 53, 57
09:00 – 17:00
9-я улица
13А, 12а, 4, 12, 16, 15А, 5, 11, 15, 6, 14, 6б, 18, 9, 7, 3, 6А, 10, 8, 13
08:00 – 17:00
Абрикосовая улица
2, 6, 7, 8, 10, 11, 14
09:00 – 17:00
Агрономический переулок
2, 3, 5, 6, 8, 11
09:00 – 17:00
Александра Вронского улица
3, 4, 5, 6, 9, 18, 52, 60, 62, 1А, 65, 52А, 9А, 67, 68, 69, 71, 72, 73
08:00 – 17:00
Амурская улица
1, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 3А, 16А, 9, 21 А, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 21, 23, 25, 29
09:00 – 17:00
Балковская улица
128, 130
08:00 – 17:00
Балковская улица
30Б, 36, 36/1, 36/2, 36/3, 36/4, 36/5, 36/6, 36/7, 36/8
09:00 – 17:00
Богдана Хмельницкого улица
2, 5, 6, 7, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 15, 16, 17, 18, 22, 23, 24, 25, 27, 28, 48А, 17а, 13а, 32, 33, 35, 36, 39, 41
09:00 – 17:00
Боженко улица
1, 3, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 11, 6Б
08:00 – 17:00
Больничная улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 13а, 1а, 4а, 22а, 20а, 2а, 28, 30, 34, 36, 38, 42, 44
09:00 – 17:00
Брестская улица
2, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 17, 19, 31Б, 43б, 31А, 33а, 43А, 11А, 21, 47В, 41а, 29/1, 13Б, 41Б, 17А, 23, 24, 25, 29, 33, 35, 39, 45, 49, 53
08:00 – 17:00
Василия Кандинского улица
14а, 1, 17б, 28д, 17а, 2, 4а, 20б, 12а, 20а, 28а, 1а, 4б, 3, 5, 6, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 18, 19, 21, 22, 23, 25, 26, 27, 30, 32, 34, 36
08:00 – 17:00
Вернидуба улица
13, 15, 17Б, 9а, 9, 17, 15/а, 11
09:00 – 17:00
Весёлая улица
2, 3, 4, 6, 8
09:00 – 17:00
Весенняя улица
2, 4, 9
09:00 – 17:00
Владимира Высоцкого улица
20, 16а
09:00 – 17:00
Военный спуск
1а, 9б, 5, 7, 9, 9а, 2
09:00 – 17:00
Выездная улица
11а, 26А, 26, 15, 38, 11, 19А, 22, 14А, 32, 42, 34 А, 14 А, 12, 19б, 50, 24, 16, 34б, 44, 28, 17, 23, 25а, 48, 13, 52, 40, 7, 44А, 46, 18, 21, 14
08:00 – 17:00
Вячеслава Кириллова улица
25, 11а, 8, 23, 23а, 10, 7, 25а, 9а, 21, 13, 17а, 6, 8а, 9, 2, 29, 5а, 15, 5, 11, 2а, 1, 4а, 7а, 21а, 4, 27, 19, 1а, 21б
09:00 – 17:00
Генерала Бочарова улица
71/2, 71/3
09:00 – 17:00
Георгия Гамова сквер
13, 15, 17, 19
08:00 – 17:00
Днестровская улица
2а, 1, 2в, 19а, 2Б, 2Б1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 19
08:00 – 17:00
Довженко улица
1, 3, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 20, 21, 22, 23, 4В, 6а, 4б, 24, 25, 26, 4А
09:00 – 17:00
Еврейская улица
50, 53, 54, 55, 56, 57, 58
09:00 – 17:00
Заднепровского улица
4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 27а, 25, 22А, 10А, 4А, 3А, 5А, 19А, 26, 27, 28, 30, 32, 131, 12а
08:00 – 17:00
Заньковецкой улица
10, 11, 12, 14
08:00 – 17:00
Зелёная улица
13, 19, 21, 25, 27, 31
09:00 – 17:00
Каменистая улица
62, 64, 65, 67, 69, 71, 73
09:00 – 17:00
Козацкая улица (Усатово)
1, 2, 3, 5, 6, 7, 8, 10, 12, 14
09:00 – 17:00
Колхозный переулок
12б, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 19г, 2а, 14а, 19в, 7, 17а, 12Г, 1а, 6а, 23а, 21а, 10а, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 12а
09:00 – 17:00
Комсомольская улица (Усатово)
59, 59А, 61, 63, 67б
09:00 – 17:00
Кустанайская улица
2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 3А, 20Б, 24, 2А, 14а, 26, 28
08:00 – 17:00
Ленина (Усатово) улица
2, 54, 56, 58, 59, 60, 62, 63, 64, 65, 66, 67, 68, 69, 70, 71, 72, 73, 74, 75, 76, 77, 78, 79, 80, 81, 82, 83, 84, 86, 87, 88, 89, 90, 91, 92, 93, 94, 95, 96, 97, 98, 99, 100, 101, 102, 103, 104, 105, 106, 108, 109, 110, 111, 112, 107а, 66а, 92а, 87а, 79а, 113, 2 а, 125б, 139а, 82а, 120а, 145а, 52а, 98Б, 55а, 140г, 117а, 143а, 2а, 124а, 103б, 103а, 141а, 125а, 119а, 68в, 134а, 102а, 140з, 106а, 66б, 140а, 80а, 121а, 57А, 84а, 132а, 98а, 114, 115, 116, 117, 118, 119, 120, 121, 122, 123, 124, 125, 126, 127, 128, 129, 130, 131, 132, 133, 134, 135, 136, 137, 138, 139, 140, 141, 142, 143, 144, 145, 147
09:00 – 17:00
Лиманная улица
39, 43, 45, 47, 49, 51, 53, 55, 57, 59, 61, 63, 64, 65, 66, 67, 68, 69, 70, 71, 72, 73, 74, 75, 76, 77, 78, 79, 80, 81, 82, 83, 84, 85, 86, 87, 88, 89, 90, 91, 92, 93, 94, 95, 96, 98, 125/А, 125а, 135А, 93а, 162А, 93/А, 69А, 84А, 43а, 102А, 99, 87/А, 91А, 64А, 100, 101, 102, 103, 104, 105, 106, 107, 108, 110, 111, 113, 114, 115, 116, 117, 118, 119, 120, 121, 122, 123, 124, 125, 126, 127, 128, 129, 130, 131, 132, 133, 134, 136, 137, 138, 139, 140, 141, 142, 144, 146, 148, 150, 160, 162, 164
09:00 – 17:00
Лиманный переулок
3, 15, 3А
09:00 – 17:00
Ломанная улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 16А, 13а, 57б, 29а, 12а, 27б, 9а, 43а, 9В, 57а, 40б, 47б, 36б, 7а, 9б, 30А, 16В, 42а, 42, 10а, 11а, 49а, 2б, 27а, 38а, 20а, 44а, 40а, 2а, 44б, 40в, 16Б, 51, 47А, 49, 61, 43, 44, 57, 59, 45, 47, 55, 53
09:00 – 17:00
Луговая улица
14а, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 7, 8, 10, 6б, 35А, 57 А, 1А, 6а, 10А, 14 Б, 11, 9А, 50 А, 50 Б, 15 А, 16 Б, 16 А, 13, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 51, 52, 53, 54, 55, 56, 57, 61, 63, 65, 67, 69, 71, 73
08:00 – 17:00
Львовская улица
1, 9/6, 10/1, 10а, 10б, 12, 12а, 14а, 18, 18а, 18б, 1А, 1в, 1Г, 2, 10, 2/2а, 20, 20а, 22, 22а, 24, 24а, 2а, 2б, 4, 6, 7, 8, 9, 2/1
09:00 – 18:00
Маковая улица
4, 6, 8, 40А, 10, 38б, 20А, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 26, 28, 30, 32, 34, 36, 38, 40, 42
09:00 – 17:00
Мира улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 10а, 1а, 11а, 45а, 13а, 37а, 20а, 4а, 9а, 11, 2а, 4б, 8а, 31а, 47а, 2б, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 29, 31, 33, 35, 37, 39, 41, 43, 45, 47, 49, 51
09:00 – 17:00
Мирная улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 8, 1а
09:00 – 17:00
Мичурина улица
2, 7а, 10, 20, 8, 9, 6, 18, 3, 7, 13, 17, 30, 28, 26, 16, 1, 15, 5, 11, 28а, 12, 24, 14, 30а, 4, 22
09:00 – 17:00
Нагорный переулок
1а, 4, 6а, 2, 3, 3а, 1, 6
09:00 – 17:00
Николаевская дорога
1, 7, 8, 11, 12, 14, 18, 32Б, 5
09:00 – 17:00
Новикова улица
13, 13а
08:00 – 17:00
Овидиопольская дорога
1
08:00 – 17:00
Овидиопольская улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 1А, 11А, 18А, 26-А, 9А, 14А, 1Б, 7Г, 20-А, 11, 5а, 7А, 26 а, 26А, 7В, 1в, 24А, 7Б, 24-Б, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26
08:00 – 17:00
Овидиопольская улица
38, 45
09:00 – 17:00
Овидиопольский переулок
2, 3, 4А, 1, 7, 3А, 2А, 4, 5
08:00 – 17:00
Озерный переулок
1, 3
09:00 – 17:00
Орловская улица
1, 2, 12А, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 14, 16
09:00 – 17:00
Остапа Вишни улица
2, 3, 7, 8, 10, 11, 12, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 5Б, 18а, 5А, 21Б, 6А, 24, 25, 26, 28, 30, 32, 34, 38, 42, 44, 11А
08:00 – 17:00
Переселенская улица (Усатово)
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 1б, 10, 1а, 10а, 11, 12, 13
09:00 – 17:00
переулок Александра Матросова
1, 2, 3, 4, 2а, 3в, 4б, 2б, 4г, 5а, 2В, 9а, 4а, 5, 3а, 7, 8, 9, 4В
09:00 – 17:00
переулок Вице-адмирала Жукова
2, 4
10:00 – 18:00
переулок Матросская Слободка
2
09:00 – 17:00
переулок Нечипуренко
2, 5, 6, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15
09:00 – 17:00
переулок Рыбачука
6, 7, 9, 11, 13, 2А, 4, 7а
09:00 – 17:00
площадь Мичурина
19
09:00 – 17:00
Полевая улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6
09:00 – 17:00
Преображенская улица
50, 52
09:00 – 17:00
Прирельсовая улица
21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31, 40, 42, 44, 46, 42-А, 29-А, 40Б, 40-Б, 48, 50, 40-А
08:00 – 17:00
Проектируемая улица
1, 9А, 11, 12, 14, 16, 18, 18А, 2, 10, 3, 4, 5А, 6, 6А, 8, 8А, 9, 20
09:00 – 17:00
Радостная улица
2, 8, 9, 10, 14, 17, 40а, 22, 28, 31, 34, 36, 39, 40
09:00 – 17:00
Садовая улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 6а, 1а, 31, 15а, 1Б, 18а, 2а, 13а, 32, 33, 35, 37
09:00 – 17:00
Самолетная улица
22
08:00 – 17:00
Сахарова улица
28, 38, 42, 46, 48, 401, 40\1
09:00 – 17:00
Северная улица
132, 134, 136, 138, 140, 142, 144
09:00 – 17:00
Сенная улица
3, 9а, 1, 9, 15, 3А, 11
08:00 – 17:00
Советский переулок
21а, 15, 10а, 26, 19а, 7, 16
09:00 – 17:00
Солнечная улица
5а, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 12, 14, 16, 24а, 14а, 34а, 50А, 8а, 18, 12а, 7/1, 42а, 7а, 20а, 40а, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30, 32, 34, 36, 38, 40, 42
09:00 – 17:00
Столбовая улица
26, 15Д, 24Б, 15В, 22, 17/1, 20, 24, 15Б
08:00 – 17:00
Суперфосфатная улица
40А, 3, 4, 23А, 17Б, 17а, 5, 9б, 16А, 1\2, 3Б, 3В, 6, 7, 12, 13, 14, 16, 18, 19, 21, 23, 25, 26, 27, 28, 30, 33, 34, 38, 40, 9А
08:00 – 17:00
Танкистов улица
1, 2, 3, 6, 7, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 22, 23, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, 51, 52, 53, 54, 65-А, 75Б, 75-А, 56А, 83б, 56в, 37-А, 55, 24б, 56б, 4а, 19Б, 24-А, 37-Б, 77, 83а, 91, 57, 97, 69, 67, 87, 85, 75, 79, 62, 93, 81, 58, 71, 65, 95, 59, 63, 60, 89
08:00 – 17:00
Тенистый переулок
5, 6, 10, 12, 15, 16
09:00 – 17:00
Тепличная улица
3б, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 19а, 2а, 46а, 36а, 29а, 4А, 50а, 26, 55А, 65а, 27, 28, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, 51, 53, 55, 57, 59, 61, 63, 65, 67
09:00 – 17:00
Тираспольская улица
1, 2, 5А, 1А, 1б, 10-А, 3а, 5, 6, 8, 10
09:00 – 17:00
Умова улица
2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 4а, 47в, 24А, 47б, 47а, 2а, 2б, 2в, 2Г, 45а, 30а, 4Б, 34а, 37Б, 12, 14, 16, 20, 22, 26, 28, 30, 34, 36, 37, 38, 39, 41, 43, 45, 47, 49
09:00 – 17:00
Фонтанская дорога
104, 92/94, 104б, 106, 106/1, 106/17, 106/2, 106/20, 106/21, 106/24, 104А, 106/29, 106/34, 106/35, 106/36, 106/38, 106/39, 106/40, 88А, 106/26
09:00 – 18:00
Художника Федорова улица
1, 2, 6, 7, 13
09:00 – 17:00
Центральная улица
1, 2, 4, 2а, 5, 6, 9, 11, 15, 16, 18
09:00 – 17:00
Чкалова улица (Усатово)
108
09:00 – 17:00
Щегольцова улица (Усатово)
8, 10
09:00 – 17:00
Южный переулок
1, 2, 5, 7, 9, 2а, 11
09:00 – 17:00
Ясная улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8, 12, 14, 17, 20, 22, 24, 26, 27, 28, 30, 32, 33, 34
09:00 – 17:00