Отключения на пятницу, 30 июня 2017 г.
1-й Балтский переулок
1а, 1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11
15:00 – 16:00
1-й Февральский переулок
1, 3, 5, 7
15:00 – 16:00
1-й Флотский переулок
5, 7
15:00 – 16:00
1-й Химический переулок
1, 3, 4, 5, 7, 9, 14а, 14б, 6б, 6а, 8б, 18а, 18б, 12а, 39а, 20а, 38в, 22а, 22б, 38б, 38а, 12б, 28б, 27в, 28а, 10, 11, 13, 15, 16, 17, 19, 20, 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 37, 2а, 39, 36, 35, 40, 41, 42, 29, 46, 34, 33, 32, 31, 30, 44
09:00 – 17:00
1-й Чапаевский переулок
7, 13а
15:00 – 16:00
1-й Чапаевский переулок
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16
09:00 – 17:00
1-й Чапаевский переулок
5, 5А, 3, 4, 6, 8, 10
15:00 – 16:00
1-й Черноморский переулок
3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 6а, 12а, 32/2, 42б, 19а, 36а, 44а, 8, 9, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 22, 24, 26, 30, 32, 34, 36, 38, 40, 42, 44
15:00 – 16:00
1-я линия
11, 4а, 12, 4, 5, 24, 14, 8, 2, 24а, 20, 22, 9а, 7, 3, 6, 13, 9, 16, 1, 8а, 18
15:00 – 16:00
13-й Черноморский переулок
1, 2, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 35, 36, 37, 11а, 38, 31а, 5а, 10а, 14а, 39а, 3а, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 121
15:00 – 16:00
2-й Балтский переулок
1, 2, 1а, 10а, 12а, 3, 4, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 26, 28, 30, 32
15:00 – 16:00
2-й переулок
1, 2, 4, 6, 7, 8, 8А, 5
15:00 – 16:00
2-й переулок
1, 2, 6а, 5Б, 11а, 5а, 3, 4, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 15, 104
09:00 – 17:00
2-й Стекольный переулок
Полностью
09:00 – 17:00
2-й Февральский переулок
1, 5, 7, 1А, 7а
15:00 – 16:00
2-й Флотский переулок
3, 4, 8
15:00 – 16:00
2-й Химический переулок
1, 1а, 2, 4, 4а, 5, 5а, 6, 7, 7б
09:00 – 17:00
2-й Чапаевский переулок
1, 3, 6, 7
15:00 – 16:00
2-й Черноморский переулок
10, 1а, 17, 25, 8, 34, 18а, 16а, 23, 2, 26а, 18, 28, 7, 22а, 13, 21, 26, 3, 1, 9, 6, 29, 16, 22, 12, 5, 11, 32, 3а, 20, 4, 27, 14, 24, 30
15:00 – 16:00
2-я Пересыпская улица
32, 34
15:00 – 16:00
2-я Суворовская улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 109а, 8, 109/1, 2А, 109/2, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 109
15:00 – 16:00
3-й Балтский переулок
1, 2, 3а, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 39, 214
15:00 – 16:00
3-й Водопроводный переулок
4, 5, 6, 8, 10
15:00 – 16:00
3-й Водопроводный переулок
2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7а, 6а, 8, 11б, 11а, 11в, 7в, 10, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 42
09:00 – 17:00
3-й Флотский переулок
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15
15:00 – 16:00
3-й Чапаевский переулок
2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 16в, 9а, 12а, 14, 4а, 17б, 16а, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 23, 25, 29, 31, 33, 35
15:00 – 16:00
3-й Черноморский переулок
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 21, 22, 23, 32а, 5б, 5а, 18а, 16а, 24а, 24, 28А, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34
15:00 – 16:00
3-я Пересыпская улица
5, 7, 11, 13, 15, 19, 13а, 21, 23, 25, 27
15:00 – 16:00
3-я Суворовская улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 16, 18, 20
15:00 – 16:00
3-я улица Водопьянова
11, 14, 6а, 9
09:00 – 17:00
4-й Амурский переулок
2, 4, 6, 8, 10
15:00 – 16:00
4-й Балтский переулок
2, 4, 5, 6, 6/3, 9/11, 8, 10, 11, 12, 14
15:00 – 16:00
4-й Деревообделочный переулок
6А
09:00 – 17:00
4-й Флотский переулок
1
15:00 – 16:00
4-й Чапаевский переулок
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 7а, 5а, 18, 20, 22, 11а
15:00 – 16:00
4-й Черноморский переулок
10А, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 12, 13, 14, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 32/А, 25, 15А, 2А, 41/А, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 35, 39, 41, 43
15:00 – 16:00
4-я Суворовская улица
1а, 1, 2, 3, 2А1, 14а, 2а, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18
15:00 – 16:00
5-й Балтский переулок
7, 8, 10, 12, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 19а
15:00 – 16:00
5-й Майский переулок
4, 6, 8, 9
15:00 – 16:00
5-й Чапаевский переулок
1, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 14а, 13а, 19, 19а, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31, 33, 12а
15:00 – 16:00
5-й Черноморский переулок
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 19/10, 8, 10, 11, 13
15:00 – 16:00
5-я Пересыпская улица
16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 37, 41, 43, 45, 47, 49, 51, 53
15:00 – 16:00
5-я Суворовская улица
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23
15:00 – 16:00
6-й Балтский переулок
1, 3, 6, 7, 10, 13, 15, 16, 18, 20, 22, 23, 26, 28, 29, 30, 31, 33, 37, 39, 41, 16А, 21/а, 43, 45, 47, 18А
15:00 – 16:00
6-й Наличный переулок
4, 8, 9, 10, 11
15:00 – 16:00
6-й Чапаевский переулок
2, 8, 10, 8а, 6
15:00 – 16:00
6-й Черноморский переулок
2, 3, 4, 5, 10, 3а, 1
15:00 – 16:00
6-я Пересыпская улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 11а, 6, 2А, 16А, 12/2, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 18, 19, 20
15:00 – 16:00
7-й Балтский переулок
9а, 9б, 9, 3, 12а, 7, 13, 2, 5, 12, 10, 14, 12б, 8, 1
15:00 – 16:00
7-й Чапаевский переулок
1, 3, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31, 33, 35, 37, 39, 41, 43, 1а, 45, 47, 49, 51, 53, 55, 57
15:00 – 16:00
7-й Черноморский переулок
2, 3, 7
15:00 – 16:00
7-я Пересыпская улица
50а, 6, 8, 9, 14б, 31А, 46А, 9А, 23а, 10а, 14а, 10, 30а, 11, 12, 13, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 36, 38, 42, 46, 48, 50
15:00 – 16:00
8 Марта улица
99А, 77Е, 9, 48, 13, 52, 74Б, 37/1, 85А, 30, 40, 76, 78, 77Д, 17, 90, 46А, 53, 36, 46, 74, 86, 71, 81, 29А, 37В, 18, 771, 87, 77, 45, 9А, 59, 35а, 77/5, 33, 6, 92, 34, 44, 45А, 91, 37А, 20А, 97, 75, 39, 25, 79, 84, 8, 72, 10, 57, 28, 20, 103, 2, 23, 12, 77К, 55, 80, 101, 50, 776, 35, 56, 85, 61, 43, 31, 89, 4, 94, 66, 95А, 67А, 14, 24, 93, 99, 21А, 49, 77/1, 23а, 74а, 27, 77в, 19, 14А, 47А, 22, 88, 38, 51А, 26, 16, 73, 81А, 63, 7/1, 1, 47, 15а, 21/2, 43А, 29, 37/2, 41, 42, 32, 774, 67Б, 95, 83, 82, 15, 37Б, 51, 11, 96, 60
15:00 – 16:00
8-й Балтский переулок
9а, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 9, 11
15:00 – 16:00
8-й Чапаевский переулок
2, 4, 5, 6, 7, 9, 10, 11, 13, 16, 7б, 18, 24а, 20, 22, 24, 26, 2а
15:00 – 16:00
8-й Черноморский переулок
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 9а, 19а, 1а, 14, 44а, 25/1, 34а, 9В, 28а, 44б, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 46, 48, 50, 52, 54
15:00 – 16:00
8-я Пересыпская улица
1, 4, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16
15:00 – 16:00
9-й переулок 8 Марта
1, 2, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 10, 47/1, 15, 17, 47
15:00 – 16:00
9-й Чапаевский переулок
5, 10, 2а, 4, 5а, 1, 2, 3, 12
15:00 – 16:00
9-й Черноморский переулок
6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18
15:00 – 16:00
Августовский сельсовет
Полностью
15:00 – 16:00
Аграрная улица
1, 2, 3, 11а, 4, 5а, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 21
15:00 – 16:00
Балтская дорога
84а, 25, 27, 29, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 40, 43, 45, 43А, 40а, 58А, 35а, 32а, 64А, 46, 75б, 47, 59, 60, 62, 64, 66, 67, 68, 70, 82, 84, 82а
15:00 – 16:00
Баркасный переулок
1а, 1, 2, 4
15:00 – 16:00
Богдана Хмельницкого улица
2, 5, 6, 7, 9, 10, 13а, 11, 12, 13, 15, 16, 18
09:00 – 17:00
Большевистский переулок
3, 7, 8/1, 4, 5, 6, 10
15:00 – 16:00
Весенняя улица
1
09:00 – 17:00
Гагарина проспект
23А, 15, 23/4, 23/2, 23, 23/3, 23/5
09:00 – 17:00
Главная улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 7, 8, 9, 11, 13, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 22А, 14А, 18а, 22В, 3а, 5/5а, 17а, 1б, 1а, 13а, 23а, 7а, 22Б, 18б, 2а, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 31, 33
15:00 – 16:00
Горная улица
9, 16
15:00 – 16:00
Деревообделочная улица
31, 47, 49а, 88, 90, 92а, 92б
09:00 – 17:00
Долинская улица
17/3, 14, 17, 19, 21, 23, 14а, 33/1, 25, 33/, 27, 33, 33/4
15:00 – 16:00
Жевахова гора
17, 22, 30, 81
15:00 – 16:00
Жевахова улица
21а, 4а, 7, 9, 11, 61а, 53/2, 41, 49, 12, 47, 35, 32, 11/1, 5, 4, 37, 8, 23, 27, 19, 51, 61, 57, 94, 43/1, 43, 92, 55, 33, 39, 25, 17, 67, 45, 49/1, 59, 13, 29, 53/3, 21, 53, 45/2
15:00 – 16:00
Закарпатская улица
8а, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 29/1, 52а, 26а, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 36, 38, 39, 40, 42, 44, 46, 48, 50, 52, 54, 56, 58, 60, 62, 64, 66, 68, 70, 72, 209
15:00 – 16:00
Звонкая улица
26а, 1, 2, 3, 7а, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 26, 28, 30, 32
15:00 – 16:00
Кавказская улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 38а, 26а, 24а, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41
15:00 – 16:00
Кавказский переулок
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
15:00 – 16:00
Карьерная улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 17А, 15б, 15а, 16а, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 21, 22, 24
15:00 – 16:00
Локомотивная улица
1, 3, 7, 9, 15, 17, 21, 1а, 25, 27, 23а
15:00 – 16:00
Лунный переулок
2
09:00 – 17:00
Льва Симиренко улица
2
09:00 – 17:00
Мирная улица
1, 1а, 2, 3, 4, 8
09:00 – 17:00
Мичурина улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 30а, 9, 7а, 28а, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30
09:00 – 17:00
Навигационный переулок
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 17А, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19
15:00 – 16:00
Переселенская улица (Усатово)
1, 2, 10а, 1б, 1а, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13
09:00 – 17:00
переулок Дунаева
5, 5/7, 7
09:00 – 17:00
переулок Каркашадзе
7, 3/1
09:00 – 17:00
переулок Кренкеля
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 1А
09:00 – 17:00
Пестеля улица
22, 24, 26, 28, 30, 32, 63, 65, 67, 69, 71, 73, 75, 77, 79, 83, 85, 87, 89, 91, 93, 97, 99, 81Б, 95б, 20б, 101, 6А, 20а, 91А, 81А, 103, 105, 71а
09:00 – 17:00
площадь Мичурина
19
09:00 – 17:00
площадь Мичурина
2, 3, 4, 6, 7, 8, 14, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 25а, 17а, 14/1, 21а, 14а, 3а, 22, 37а, 23а, 28, 25б, 23, 24, 33, 27, 37, 25, 39, 26, 35, 31, 43, 41, 29
15:00 – 16:00
Полевая улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6
09:00 – 17:00
Посевная улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 28а, 10а, 18а, 21б, 50а, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 38, 40, 42, 44, 46, 48, 50, 52, 54, 56
15:00 – 16:00
Прокатная улица
1б, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 4а, 3а, 2а, 8, 10, 12, 1а
15:00 – 16:00
Профессора Карышковского улица
12, 23, 31, 35, 43
15:00 – 16:00
Радиальная улица
3, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 14, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 27, 28, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 38, 39, 40, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 49, 50, 53, 54, 55, 57, 58, 60, 61, 62, 64, 65, 66, 67, 69, 70, 71, 72, 73, 74, 76, 78, 79, 80, 83, 85, 86, 87, 89, 91, 93, 95, 97, 15б, 47а, 47б, 48а, 29б, 29в, 93а, 51б, 30а, 30б, 97а, 56б, 113а, 91а, 59а, 59б, 86а, 34б, 21а, 35б, 63а, 63б, 63в, 21б, 37б, 13а, 99, 68а, 68б, 39а, 14а, 41а, 41б, 41в, 72б, 24а, 24в, 75а, 75б, 75в, 75г, 43а, 77а, 77б, 43б, 78а, 43в, 14б, 26а, 82а, 82б, 26б, 84а, 84б, 15а, 101, 46а, 123, 121, 119, 117, 126, 113, 111, 109, 107, 105, 115
09:00 – 17:00
Рыночная улица
7, 8
15:00 – 16:00
Сегедская улица
3, 23Б, 1/4, 1/1, 1/3, 1, 17А, 1/2, 19А, 21, 21А, 21Б, 23, 23а, 19
09:00 – 17:00
Советский переулок
3, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 14б, 14в, 17, 12а, 16а, 10а, 14а, 21а, 19а, 19б, 20а, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 24, 26, 35
09:00 – 17:00
спуск 8 Марта
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 4а, 4Б, 11
15:00 – 16:00
Стекольная улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 14б, 4в, 4б, 4а, 43а, 42г, 10а, 42Б, 4/Б, 21а, 9, 39б, 39а, 32а, 14а, 27А, 28а, 28б, 10, 11, 12, 13, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47
09:00 – 17:00
Тепличная улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 16а, 6, 65а, 55А, 50а, 19а, 49Б, 46а, 36а, 29а, 7, 8, 9, 10, 12, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, 51, 53, 55, 57, 59, 61, 63, 65, 67
09:00 – 17:00
Февральская улица
3, 7, 30, 33, 36, 40, 46, 52
15:00 – 16:00
Фонтанская дорога
15, 15 А, 15/2, 15Б
09:00 – 17:00
Французский бульвар
53/21, 53/13, 53, 40, 34/5а, 34/А17, 34/11, 53/8а, 53/34, 28/11, 34, 41А, 5321, 53/8б, 53/3, 34/13, 26Б, 41, 34В, 35, 28/10, 34/4, 53/16, 34/12
09:00 – 17:00
Химическая улица
11, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 25, 26, 28, 30, 31, 33, 34, 35, 36, 38, 40, 41, 42, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 50, 52, 54, 56, 60, 62, 64, 66, 68, 70, 74, 76, 78, 80, 82, 84, 86, 88, 92, 94, 98, 100, 102, 104, 108, 110, 29а, 128а, 128б, 30а, 30в, 30г, 90а, 31а, 31б, 31в, 31г, 32а, 96б, 96а, 154а, 154б, 36б, 66б, 179а, 156а, 112, 15а, 15б, 114а, 46б, 24а, 47б, 47г, 24б, 90д, 90б, 27а, 27б, 58а, 58б, 142б, 114, 29б, 158, 156, 152, 148, 146, 144, 142, 140, 138, 179, 134, 132, 130, 126, 124, 122, 120, 118, 116, 136
09:00 – 17:00
Шампанский переулок
1
09:00 – 17:00