Отключения на вторник, 23 октября 2018 г.
1-й Известковый переулок
1, 2, 3, 5а, 4, 9а, 7а, 11а, 5, 7, 8, 9, 11
09:00 – 17:00
1-й Налічний
5, 5а, 5б, 7, 3а, 3
09:00 – 17:00
1-й переулок Сурикова
2, 5, 5А, 1, 2А, 3А, 3
10:00 – 17:00
1-я Проектируемая улица
12/1, 1/15
09:00 – 17:00
2-й Деревообделочный переулок
6а, 13а, 20, 23, 34, 8, 5, 11, 22, 14, 24, 12б, 26, 12а, 19, 1, 32, 16, 18, 2, 28, 17, 3, 9, 21, 7, 6, 30, 15
09:00 – 17:00
2-й Магнитогорский переулок
7
09:00 – 17:00
2-й Налічний
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 10, 7а, 10а, 9а, 9б, 11, 12, 12а
09:00 – 17:00
2-й переулок Амундсена
19
09:00 – 17:00
2-й переулок Марии Демченко
4/3, 4/6, 4/1, 3/3, 4/2, 4/10, 4/7, 4/5
09:00 – 17:00
2-й Сурікова пров.
1, 2, 3, 5, 7, 2б
10:00 – 17:00
3-й Деревообделочный переулок
1, 6, 8, 6а, 2, 3, 4
09:00 – 17:00
3-й Налічний
3, 6, 7, 9, 4а, 1, 5, 4б, 6а, 8
09:00 – 17:00
4-й Деревообделочный переулок
2, 4, 6Б
09:00 – 17:00
4-й Налічний
7Б, 6А, 2, 3, 7А, 4
09:00 – 17:00
5-й Налічний
1, 3А, 5А, 2А, 2, 3, 4, 5
09:00 – 17:00
5-я линия Марии Демченко
61-А
09:00 – 17:00
6-й Налічний
2, 3, 5А, 9а, 7а, 3а, 4, 5, 6, 7, 9, 7Б
09:00 – 17:00
Абрикосовая улица
9/9, 9/21, 8/22, 8/8, 8/5, 9/15, 8/2, 9/18, 8/19, 8/20 А, 9/18А, 9/23, 8/18, 8/20, 9/11, 9/20, 8/9а, 8/8а, 9/8, 9/3, 9/7, 9/4, 8/16, 9/14, 8/4, 8/1, 9/22, 9/5, 8/14, 9/12, 8/13, 9/1, 911а, 9/24А, 8/6, 8/17, 9/19, 9/2, 9/6, 9/24, 8/3, 9/17, 8/7
09:00 – 17:00
Аграрная улица
11, 21, 25, 27
09:00 – 17:00
Академика Вавилова улица
76, 26а, 50/1, 58а, 50в1, 56а, 54в, 54, 60б, 60а1, 50а, 52в, 13, 5в, 50в2, 52, 56В, 7, 44а, 52-А, 9, 56б1, 9а, 5а, 58, 11, 13а, 5, 60а, 5Б/31, 11а, 15, 50б, 52г, 5а1, 50, 9б, 54Б, 56, 44в, 52б, 50/а, 7а, 60, 54а/1, 54а, 4/2, 66, 72а, 74б, 64А, 64, 76е, 78, 72, 70, 74а, 62, 76с/1, 74, 68а, 76а, 68, 762, 22, 26, 32, 26б, 20б, 24, 28, 28б, 20в, 24а, 20, 20а, 30, 18а, 18, 60в
09:00 – 17:00
Академика Вильямса улица
37, 38А, 46Д, 37а, 46, 23, 44, 25, 36а, 36Б, 40, 37Б, 36, 48, 21, 38, 29, 42, 38/2, 25В, 27, 25А
09:00 – 17:00
Академика Воробьёва улица
28А, 28, 30, 32
09:00 – 11:00
Академика Воробьёва улица
28А, 28, 30, 32
15:00 – 17:00
Академика Воробьёва улица
34, 36
09:00 – 11:00
Академика Воробьёва улица
34, 36
15:00 – 17:00
Академика Глушко проспект
84, 82/2, 88, 82, 80, 90, 92, 76, 78, 94, 92/2, 86
10:00 – 17:00
Алмазная улица
30, 161, 10А, 6
09:00 – 17:00
Байдарочный переулок
1, 4, 6, 8, 10, 8Б, 12, 1А, 8/6, 81, 82, 83, 85
09:00 – 17:00
Байкальская улица
10, 15А, 6, 81, 9, 3, 2, 1, 8А, 13, 7, 8, 10А, 4, 8В, 14, 12, 11, 5, 15, 16, 17, 13А
09:00 – 17:00
Белорусская улица
7/36, 24, 7/29, 7/30, 7/33, 7/38, 7/31, 7/32, 7/28, 7/35, 30, 7/27
09:00 – 17:00
Бисквитный переулок
16
09:00 – 17:00
Большая Арнаутская улица
18, 22, 24, 32
10:00 – 17:00
Весенняя улица
2А, 5, 1а, 1, 2, 7, 9, 11, 24, 40
09:00 – 17:00
Ветрогонная улица
16, 17, 18, 19, 21, 24, 16а, 27а, 27/б, 33а, 19а, 26, 18б, 18а, 27, 29, 30, 31, 33
09:00 – 17:00
Вишнёвая улица
11/12, 10/16, 11/13, 11/14, 11/10, 10/10, 11/11, 10/14, 11/9, 1А, 11/20, 10/19, 10/23, 11/5, 10/11а, 11/17, 10/15, 11/7, 10/2, 11/2, 10/9, 11/5а, 10/18, 11/4а, 10/1, 10/22, 11/1а, 10/12, 11/23, 10/11, 11/25, 10/6, 11/6, 10/4а, 10/3, 10/4, 11/16, 106, 11/1, 10а16, 10/24, 11/22, 10/5, 11, 10/20, 11/24, 10/21, 11/8, 11/32, 1010а, 10/7, 11/19, 11/21, 11/4
09:00 – 17:00
Вишнёвый переулок
1, 2, 3, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 22, 24, 28, 32, 34, 30а, 38, 9А, 18а, 11А, 1А, 7/1, 17А, 40, 42, 44
09:00 – 17:00
Владимира Винниченко улица
26, 30, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 40, 43, 49а, 47, 49
09:00 – 17:00
Владимира Высоцкого улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 23, 25
09:00 – 17:00
Гарина улица
15, 12а, 12, 22, 11, 20, 8, 13, 10, 19, 20а, 18, 21, 17, 23
09:00 – 17:00
Гастелло улица
54, 56, 57, 59, 61, 62, 63, 64, 66, 67, 69, 71, 73, 75, 76, 77, 78, 79, 80, 81, 82, 83, 84, 85, 86, 87, 88, 89, 86А, 167а, 163а, 147а, 161а, 125А, 133а, 56а, 83а, 143А, 87а, 90, 81а, 86б, 78а, 54А, 57а, 54б, 91, 93, 95, 97, 99, 101, 103, 105, 107, 109, 111, 113, 115, 117, 119, 121, 123, 125, 127, 129, 131, 133, 135, 137, 139, 141, 143, 145, 147, 149, 151, 153, 155, 157, 159, 161, 163, 165, 167
09:00 – 17:00
Генерала Петрова улица
23/2, 23/4, 23Г5, 23/3, 27/3, 29, 27/1
09:00 – 18:00
Генерала Петрова улица
27/3, 29, 27/1, 23/2, 23/4, 23Г5, 23/3, 3
09:00 – 17:00
Гетманский переулок
10/1, 6, 81, 102, 6/2, 4а, 2
09:00 – 17:00
Дальневосточная улица
5, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 19б, 14, 5А, 14а, 15, 16, 17, 18
09:00 – 17:00
Дача Ковалевского улица
2, 20Б, 21, 15, 28, 25А, 23, 24/7, 19, 24/1, 20, 23Б, 29/1, 24/4, 9, 24/12, 25, 3, 24, 22/7, 29, 23а, 7Б, 22/5, 7, 13, 22/9, 3/3, 11, 5, 22/2, 23В, 29/3, 25Б, 24/3, 22/1, 17
09:00 – 17:00
Декабристов улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 16, 18, 19, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 5а, 5б, 30а, 20а, 7б, 15б, 22а, 41а, 35, 7а, 6а, 24а, 46а, 43б, 17а, 28а, 31а, 39а, 18б, 37б, 24б, 43а, 13а, 17б, 6б, 44б, 20б, 26а-б, 44а, 18А, 39б, 15а, 45а, 36А, 38, 45б, 41, 46, 48, 36, 42, 47, 37, 49, 50, 43, 40
09:00 – 17:00
Деревообделочная улица
79
09:00 – 17:00
Добровольского проспект
114/1, 122/1, 126/1
09:00 – 17:00
Долгая улица
2, 3, 4, 5, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 18а, 2/1, 3А, 20б, 1А, 10А, 20А, 4А, 15а, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 22, 24, 18в
09:00 – 17:00
Дружная улица
1, 3А, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6
09:00 – 17:00
Зелёная улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 9, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22
09:00 – 17:00
Зелений пр. М
25, 27, 29, 31
09:00 – 17:00
Известковая улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 6А, 36А, 20, 22А, 34Б, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 41, 43, 45, 47, 48
09:00 – 17:00
Иосифа Тимченко улица
24, 26, 28, 30, 31, 33, 35
09:00 – 17:00
Испанская улица
5а
09:00 – 17:00
Калиновая улица
13А, 13б, 24, 12, 7, 16, 2, 17, 22, 1А, 19, 4, 10, 20, 8, 9
09:00 – 17:00
Канатная улица
130, 132
09:00 – 17:00
Каспийский переулок
1, 3, 7, 9
09:00 – 17:00
Косой переулок
1, 3
09:00 – 17:00
Коцюбинского улица
16, 12Б, 4\б, 15, 12А, 14Б, 3, 18, 17, 9А, 14А, 21, 4\а, 6Б, 13, 1, 7, 8, 20, 10, 10б, 9\б, 2, 11, 6в, 5, 12, 14, 19, 8Б
09:00 – 17:00
Краснослободська
80, 84, 86
09:00 – 11:00
Краснослободська
7, 11, 13, 15, 17, 28, 37, 7А, 7Б, 17/4, 53А, 41, 53/Б, 68а, 43, 45, 58, 59, 60, 62, 64, 78
09:00 – 17:00
Краснослободська
80, 84, 86
15:00 – 17:00
Крылова улица
21, 14б, 13, 18, 6А
09:00 – 17:00
Лавочна
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8, 11, 12, 13, 15, 16, 17, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35а, 14б, 18б, 14а, 20а, 25б, 25а, 34а, 24б, 29а, 27а, 18а, 5а, 36а, 35, 32а, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 27б
09:00 – 17:00
Латвіїський спуск
1, 2, 3, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 8г, 27б, 21б, 3а, 18а, 18б, 15а, 1а, 2А, 5а, 10а, 20б, 21, 22, 23, 25, 27, 13б
09:00 – 17:00
Любашевський пров.
17, 1А, 3, 5, 7, 11, 13, 15, 19
09:00 – 17:00
Марии Демченко улица
20-а, 5, 2/1, 1 лінія Вільямса, 6/1, 2А, 6/1А, 6, 11, 12, 21, 22, 24, 43
09:00 – 17:00
Маршала Бабаджаняна улица
40, 70, 72, 74
10:00 – 17:00
Маршала Малиновского улица
67, 69, 71
10:00 – 17:00
Матюшенко улица
25, 26, 27, 29, 30, 51а, 53а, 40б, 57а, 48а, 28А, 27А, 31, 50б, 36а, 32а, 41б, 34Б, 31А, 29Б, 35А, 51б, 58а, 28Б, 40а, 44/46, 41а, 39б, 34А, 30Б, 50а, 48б, 49б, 32б, 33, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 49, 52, 53, 54, 55, 56, 57, 58
09:00 – 17:00
Мациєвского
2а, 1, 2, 4, 5, 7, 9, 10, 13, 14, 10а, 17, 4а, 1а, 13а, 30, 21а, 21, 19, 28, 25, 24, 27, 22, 37, 34, 39, 44, 36, 40, 42, 32
09:00 – 17:00
Мациєвський
25А
09:00 – 17:00
Минская улица
2а, 2б, 3, 4, 5, 6, 5А, 4А, 3А
10:00 – 17:00
Михаила Грушевского улица
39/23, 39/21
09:00 – 17:00
Мичурина улица
7а, 7/1, 15а, 9, 9а, 7, 11, 13, 15
09:00 – 17:00
Нерубайская улица
33
09:00 – 11:00
Нерубайская улица
33
15:00 – 17:00
Никитина улица
10, 15, 17, 18, 19, 20, 22, 23, 24, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 44, 45, 46, 47, 55а, 36а, 41б, 39а, 43б, 52а, 46а, 12А, 48, 21а, 71а, 67а, 34в, 47а, 25б, 12б, 59а, 60а, 65а, 33а, 34а, 12в, 29а, 22Б, 43А, 31а, 22а, 23а, 25а, 32б, 49, 50, 51, 52, 53, 54, 58, 21Б, 57, 67, 60, 56, 63, 71, 61, 55, 65, 69, 59
09:00 – 17:00
Николая Гумилева улица
21
09:00 – 17:00
Николая Огренича улица
1/1-А, 1/1Д, 1/1-Г, 1/1-Б, 1/1В
09:00 – 17:00
Николая Стражеско
36/38, 3, 16, 18, 38, 20/22, 1
09:00 – 17:00
Новая улица
2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 15, 16, 17, 15а, 28а, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30, 32, 34, 36, 38, 40, 42, 44, 46, 48
09:00 – 17:00
Овідіопольський р-н
Полностью
09:00 – 17:00
Омская улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 29а, 16а, 15а, 9/1, 21, 17а, 36а, 30а, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36
09:00 – 17:00
Оранжевая улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8, 9, 10, 12, 12А, 14, 16, 2А
09:00 – 17:00
Осипова улица
25, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 36, 42, 44, 46
10:00 – 17:00
Отважных улица
22, 1/2, 24, 50, 42, 26, 48, 38, 32, 28, 30, 40, 36, 46, 44, 34а, 34, 1/4, 1/17, 44а, 1/14, 1/15, 1/5, 18, 1/12, 1/6, 1/13, 1/6а, 1/1, 1/18, 1/10, 1/2а, 1/13а, 1/19, 1/9, 1/16, 1/11, 1/12А, 1/7
09:00 – 17:00
Отечественная улица
33
09:00 – 17:00
Парковая улица
17/10, 16/8А, 17/1, 17/23, 17/8, 16/23Б, 17/16, 17/9, 16/16а, 16/21, 16/2, 17/3, 17/19, 16/4а, 17/21, 16/4, 17/11, 16/7, 17/14, 16/22, 16/1, 16/12, 17/4, 16/11, 16/13, 17/5, 17/17, 17/4а, 16/19, 16/9, 17/7, 17/20, 16/10, 17/12, 16/6, 16/3, 16/20, 17/6, 16/10А, 16/16, 17/18, 16/23, 17/15, 16/15, 16/8, 17/1а, 16/18, 17/22
09:00 – 17:00
Парковый переулок
77, 77а, 75д, 75Е
09:00 – 17:00
Пассионарии улица
1, 2, 4, 5, 9б, 17б, 3а, 15а, 7а, 3б, 9а, 17а, 15б, 6, 7, 8, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 24, 26
09:00 – 17:00
переулок Бадаева
1а, 3, 5, 7, 9а, 11, 1б, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21
09:00 – 17:00
переулок Пестеля
5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 7а, 14
09:00 – 17:00
переулок Сергея Эйзенштейна
2, 4, 29, 31, 33, 35, 39
09:00 – 17:00
переулок Слепнёва
1, 4
09:00 – 17:00
Пестеля улица
2, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 29, 33, 37, 39, 41, 43, 45, 47, 49, 51, 53, 55, 57, 59, 61
09:00 – 17:00
Петра Ивахненко улица
1, 3, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 14А, 52а, 27а, 46а, 34а, 30а, 48а, 18а, 33Б, 66а, 14б, 60а, 90а, 13а, 58а, 20а, 64а, 3а, 33а, 13б, 25а, 42а, 43, 38а, 59а, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, 51, 52, 53, 54, 55, 56, 57, 58, 59, 60, 61, 62, 63, 64, 65, 66, 67, 68, 70, 72, 12а
09:00 – 17:00
Поштова М
72, 80, 82, 84, 86, 72е, 74, 72У, 70А
09:00 – 17:00
Промышленная улица
37, 57а, 79а, 6а, 91, 39а, 23, 95б, 31, 75, 45б, 125а, 105, 43, 119, 4г, 99, 89, 6, 97б, 59, 63Б, 18, 9, 21, 77, 81, 87, 67, 107а, 3, 117, 39, 57в, 125б, 85б, 25, 13/19, 1б, 29, 15, 41, 63, 1, 115, 85а, 103, 16, 1в, 23а, 45а, 83, 3А, 65, 71, 79б, 7б, 19а, 69, 111, 7, 13, 121, 53, 27, 123, 49, 4б, 12, 95а, 101, 35, 61а, 7а, 1а, 93, 109, 14, 73б, 4, 107б, 97а, 19б, 47, 61б, 113, 2а, 5, 51, 11, 4в
09:00 – 17:00
Просвещения улица
6, 8, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 22/2, 49б, 49а, 17в, 13а, 22б, 24а, 44, 45, 47, 51, 421, 491, 531, 532, 551, 552, 18а2
09:00 – 17:00
Радостный переулок
1, 2, 3, 5, 7, 2А
09:00 – 17:00
Романтический переулок
30, 36
09:00 – 17:00
Рыбацкая улица
2, 4, 5, 7, 8, 9, 10, 14, 17, 18, 19, 20, 23, 25, 27, 28, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 42, 53, 55, 57, 59, 61, 20/1, 20в, 20а, 47/3, 47/9, 47/8, 16а, 47/1, 47/10, 36/3, 40а, 5а, 67, 39а, 41а-43, 39б, 41б, 1А, 20Е, 69/2, 38а, 47/6, 47/7, 9а, 33а, 20/6, 47/4, 47/5, 47/2, 9б, 32д, 11а, 73а, 14а, 30а, 32а, 69, 75, 20/7
09:00 – 17:00
С. Щедріна
9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 21а, 40а, 24а, 36а, 22а, 35а, 27а, 26, 27б, 38а, 25а, 41а, 20а, 30б, 27, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 44
09:00 – 17:00
Саши Хорошенко улица
21, 23, 25, 27, 28, 29, 30, 30а, 34а, 39а, 27а, 29а, 25б, 32а, 45а, 40б, 25а, 33а, 37а, 41а, 47б, 31, 39б, 48б, 32б, 48а, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 49, 50, 51, 53
09:00 – 17:00
Светлая улица
29а, 18/12, 29, 18/5, 29В, 1, 18/1, 3, 18/20, 5, 18/17, 11, 18/21, 18/, 18/24, 18/25, 18/8, 27, 18/15, 29Б, 18/14, 18/16, 18/19, 18/18, 18/6, 25, 18/24А, 18/13, 18/23, 18/4, 13, 18/2, 9, 7, 21, 15, 18/3, 18/22, 18/1А
09:00 – 17:00
Свободы проспект
1а2ж, 1а2а, 1Г, 1а/1
09:00 – 17:00
Севастопольский переулок
6, 4а, 2, 4, 18, 4б, 2б
09:00 – 17:00
село Мізікевича
Полностью
09:00 – 17:00
Сельская улица
2, 3, 6, 8, 10, 8а, 1, 4, 5
10:00 – 17:00
Славянская улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 1/19-А, 25А, 1/19Б, 30/в, 33А, 7, 8, 9, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 33
09:00 – 17:00
Слободская улица
23а, 2б, 23б, 24, 40, 36, 38, 42, 42а, 44, 34, 28, 28а, 33, 34а, 39, 37а, 36а, 41, 23, 33а, 35, 43, 32а, 37в, 31, 37, 9, 15, 1, 7, 13, 14а, 12, 4, 14, 11, 2а, 32
09:00 – 17:00
Солнечная улица
12/4, 13/13, 35, 29п, 13/22, 13/18, 12/6, 13/3, 13/7, 13/8, 12/20, 12/3, 13/12, 13/4, 12/10, 12/17, 12/12, 13/14, 13/11, 12/21, 13/10, 12/1, 13/6, 12/1б, 12/14, 12/7, 12/, 12/22, 12/19, 13/15, 12/16, 13/16, 12/5, 12/2, 13/9, 12/11, 13/5, 12/20а, 13/19, 12/18, 12/13, 13/21, 13/1
09:00 – 17:00
Старопортофранковская улица
28, 30
09:30 – 17:00
Стельмаха улица
4А
09:00 – 17:00
Сурикова улица
3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 13, 19а, 6А, 22А, 29А, 8А, 23А, 16А, 32/2, 4а, 14, 3/2, 16/1, 19в, 3А, 10А, 6г, 5А, 28а, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 21, 22, 23, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 32, 33, 34, 36, 37, 38, 35Б
10:00 – 17:00
Таирова улица
3, 5, 7, 9, 13, 15, 17, 23, 29, 32, 34, 46, 48, 50, 52
09:00 – 17:00
Тепличная улица
9, 18
09:00 – 17:00
Тихая улица
2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 45а, 10, 25а, 17а, 14а, 24а, 42а, 4А, 16б, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 35, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 50, 52
09:00 – 17:00
Транспортная улица
3
23:00 – 07:00
Усатовская улица
28, 29, 39
09:00 – 11:00
Усатовская улица
28, 29, 39
15:00 – 17:00
Училищна
26, 8а, 10, 23, 8, 20, 28, 10б, 25, 12, 24, 22а, 19, 22, 14, 27, 15, 29, 16, 16а, 17, 18, 21, 13, 10а, 29а
09:00 – 17:00
Художника Фёдорова улица
28А, 22, 24, 25, 28В, 26, 22/А, 27, 28, 29, 30, 32, 34, 36, 38, 40, 42, 28-б
09:00 – 17:00
Цветочная улица
15/16, 15/4, 14/2-А, 14/18, 15/13, 14/10, 15/14, 14/8, 15/5, 14/6, 14/9, 15/7, 15/21, 14/12, 14/15, 14/21, 15/23, 14/7, 15/15, 15/1, 15/11, 15/17, 15/8, 15/6, 14/23, 14/17, 15/20, 15/3, 14/5, 14/11, 14/19, 15/10, 14/3, 15/9, 15/19, 15/12, 15/2, 14/16, 14/13, 14/1, 15/18
09:00 – 17:00
Центральный Аэропорт улица
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 23
09:00 – 17:00
Ширшова улица
6, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 24, 45а, 18а, 26, 1 -й Ювілейний пров., 16а, 20а, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 46, 47, 49, 51, 53, 55, 61, 63, 65, 67, 69, 71, 73, 75, 77
09:00 – 17:00
Щорса улица
2
10:00 – 17:00
Щорса улица
130
09:00 – 17:00
Щорса улица
2Б
10:00 – 17:00
Щорса улица
118Б, 118В, 119, 122/2, 110, 114, 122, 122а
09:00 – 17:00
Щорса улица
6, 4А, 4, 2Б
10:00 – 17:00
Щорса улица
126
09:00 – 17:00
Эстафетная улица
13г, 3, 4, 3а, 5, 7, 9, 11, 3а1, 13
09:00 – 17:00
Эстонская улица
14в2, 7, 9, 10-А, 19/1, 15а, 7в, 12б, 20А, 12г, 14Б, 10, 12а, 15А/19, 14в, 20б, 12в, 9а, 14а, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17
09:00 – 17:00
Яблоневая улица
22, 23, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 35
09:00 – 17:00
Якорный переулок
1А, 1, 2, 6а, 12А, 3А, 8б, 3, 14/1, 5/2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16
09:00 – 17:00
Ямская улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 9, 10, 11, 13, 15, 16, 19, 21, 23, 25, 13а, 17/2, 27, 2а, 17а, 29, 31, 33, 35
09:00 – 17:00
Ясеневая улица
1а, 1, 2, 3, 5, 6, 8, 10, 12, 15, 17, 12А, 2б, 18, 17/1, 2А, 21, 22, 24
09:00 – 17:00
Яши Гордиенко улица
31, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, 51, 48/1, 46а, 50а, 51а, 37а, 43б, 51б, 43а, 47а, 52, 64а, 59а, 64б, 57а, 55а, 55, 49в, 53, 62, 54, 70, 68, 59, 58, 56, 60, 66, 61, 57
09:00 – 17:00