Отключения на среду, 20 февраля 2019 г.
1-й Керченский переулок
4, 6, 7, 9, 9А, 3, 5, 11, 4А
00:00 – 01:30
1-я Садовая улица
10, 14А, 8, 23, 28, 39, 3, 25, 18, 33, 17, 2, 1а, 14, 27, 24, 4, 37, 19, 31, 16, 29, 5, 12, 22, 35, 11, 9, 6, 26, 15, 1, 13, 7, 20
00:00 – 01:30
2-я линия 6-й станции Люстдорфской дороги
12
00:00 – 01:30
3-й Керченский переулок
3, 4, 6
00:00 – 01:30
3-й Хаджибеевский переулок
1, 2, 3, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 1А
09:00 – 20:00
3-я Садовая улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 8а1, 15а, 4а, 18А, 8а2, 2а, 9А, 8а, 20, 11а, 21, 22, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31, 33, 35, 37, 39, 41, 43, 45, 47, 49
00:00 – 01:30
4-я Садовая улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 4Б, 17, 4А, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 34, 36, 38
00:00 – 01:30
6-я Садовая улица
69а
00:00 – 01:30
Академика Филатова улица
15, 17, 15а, 13, 13а, 13б
09:00 – 18:00
Большая Садовая улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 38А, 12а, 25, 17а, 26, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 34, 35, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 48, 50, 52
00:00 – 01:30
Веры Фигнер улица
15
09:00 – 17:00
Героев обороны Одессы улица
24
09:00 – 17:00
Гладкова улица
44, 48, 54, 56, 58, 64, 66, 72, 74, 161, 163, 165, 167, 169, 153б, 64б, 171, 201а, 171а, 64а, 161а, 42А, 175, 177, 181, 187, 191, 193, 201, 72а
09:00 – 20:00
Глиняная улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 7А, 8А, 2А, 24, 22А, 28/1, 4А, 25, 26, 28
09:00 – 17:00
Державина улица
11, 2а, 2, 3, 13, 15, 17, 164
00:00 – 01:30
Днепровская улица
49, 52
00:00 – 01:30
Донецкая улица
1_1, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 19А, 11А, 13, 28А, 9а, 15а, 5А, 8Б, 22А, 10А, 35а, 27А, 26А, 15, 13А, 32, 16, 20, 31, 19, 14, 35, 22, 27, 24, 25, 29, 33, 18, 30, 26, 38, 17, 36, 28, 37, 23, 34, 21
00:00 – 01:30
Жолио-Кюри улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 7, 8, 9, 17а, 13_1, 2А, 10, 17а_с5, 11, 12, 13, 15, 16, 17, 18, 21, 25
09:00 – 17:00
Жуковского улица
33
08:00 – 20:00
Капитана Кузнецова улица
3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 9, 7А, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14
00:00 – 01:30
Керченская улица
29, 31, 33, 35, 36, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 36А, 39А, 37а, 43, 62Б, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 50, 52, 54, 56, 58, 60, 62
00:00 – 01:30
Кибальчича улица
9, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 24, 25, 27, 19А, 24Б, 11а
09:00 – 17:00
Кишинёвская улица
2, 4, 4А, 6, 8, 11, 13, 14, 16, 18, 20, 24
00:00 – 01:30
Космонавтов улица
11а, 9, 11
09:00 – 18:00
Лева Семиренка
18, 2Д, 29б, 33, 41а, 30, 24а, 9, 49б, 39, 26, 16, 1, 29, 33б, 47а, 45, 24, 11а, 30а, 49а, 3, 5, 35, 12, 51, 3а, 22, 47, 41, 51а, 57, 20, 37, 33а, 14, 28б, 31а, 31, 27, 43, 5А, 49
09:00 – 20:00
Лейтенанта Шмидта улица
15, 17
09:00 – 17:00
Ломоносова улица
11а, 10, 11, 12, 20
00:00 – 01:30
Льва Семеренка
13
09:00 – 20:00
Льва Симиренко улица
1, 2, 4, 5, 16а, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20
00:00 – 01:30
Льва Симиренко улица
1б, 9, 33, 27А
09:00 – 20:00
Малая Арнаутская улица
36, 38, 40, 43, 45, 47, 49, 51, 53, 55, 57, 59
09:00 – 17:00
Малая Садовая улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 1А, 11, 2А, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 20, 22
00:00 – 01:30
Маршала Малиновского улица
4, 6, 8, 28, 30, 32, 34, 36, 38, 40, 42, 44, 46, 48, 50, 52, 54, 56, 58, 60, 52/1, 42А, 62
09:00 – 17:00
Мелитопольская улица
19_1, 21_2, 54, 56, 21_3, 58Б, 21
09:00 – 17:00
Молодогвардейская улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31, 33, 35, 37, 39, 41, 43, 45, 47, 49, 51, 53, 55, 57, 59, 61, 63, 65, 67, 69, 71
00:00 – 01:30
Николаевская дорога
168в, 51, 51А, 263А, 257б, 168г, 168, 257, 259, 261, 263, 261_1
00:00 – 01:30
Осипова улица
5052, 50/52, 39, 41, 43, 45
09:00 – 17:00
Пантелеймоновская улица
56
09:00 – 17:00
переулок Академика Векслера
1
00:00 – 01:30
переулок Державина
1, 3, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 16, 17, 18, 21А, 19, 1А, 7А, 5а, 19а, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27
00:00 – 01:30
Республиканская улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 9
09:00 – 17:00
Республиканская улица
152, 154, 156, 158, 160, 162, 164, 166, 168, 172, 174, 176, 178, 180, 182, 185, 195, 197, 201, 211, 217, 223, 229, 231, 182а, 168а, 225а, 152а, 233, 235, 237, 239, 243, 245, 247, 249
09:00 – 20:00
Рисакова
7А, 1, 2, 3, 4, 31А, 12А, 10а, 35а, 8А, 5А, 18А, 19/21, 15А, 31Б, 29А, 5, 6, 7, 9, 10, 11, 12, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 22, 23, 24, 25, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 38, 40, 2426, 31В
09:00 – 17:00
Ростовская улица
20, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31, 33, 35, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, 51, 52, 53, 54, 55, 56, 57, 58, 59, 60, 61, 62, 63, 31А, 64, 68б, 62а, 52_1, 56а, 51А, 65_2, 65, 66, 68, 66А
00:00 – 01:30
Садовая улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 1А, 47б, 39А, 34, 57А, 59А, 51А, 12/1, 65А, 49А, 19а, 45А, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 45, 47, 49, 47А, 65, 59, 63, 71, 55, 67, 51, 61, 57, 53
00:00 – 01:30
Софьи Перовской улица
3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 15, 16, 17, 28А, 7а, 3Б, 1А, 18, 1Б, 24/26, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 26, 28
09:00 – 17:00
Хаджибеевская дорога
267а, 217а, 187, 271а, 235, 265а, 217, 221, 209, 257, 269, 167, 189, 227, 241а, 177, 193, 215, 293, 261, 277, 237, 275, 263, 189_191, 243, 183, 207, 229, 277а, 199, 175, 197, 179, 239а, 291, 205, 213, 231, 223, 255, 283, 185, 169, 211, 191, 265, 287, 181, 247, 279, 239, 203, 241, 253, 295, 233, 271, 219, 201, 241б, 195, 255а, 273, 193а, 285, 251, 249
09:00 – 20:00
Цветочный переулок
23, 24, 25, 27, 31, 32, 24А, 34, 36, 38, 24Б
09:00 – 17:00
Южная дорога
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, 51, 52, 53, 54, 55, 56, 57, 58, 59, 60, 61, 32б, 32А, 16А, 49А, 62, 57А, 44А, 22А, 41А, 18а, 8А, 2А, 63, 65, 73
00:00 – 01:30