Отключения на пятницу, 11 октября 2019 г.
1-я Пригородная улица
37А, 15, 17, 19, 21, 19А, 23, 29А, 35А, 23А, 27А, 27, 29, 31, 33, 35, 37
09:00 – 19:00
2-а Лагерна
2, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 13, 14, 15, 16, 18, 20, 22, 30Б, 23, 3А, 8/1, 26Б, 35А, 36А, 2А, 2В, 28А, 3б, 24, 28, 29, 30, 32, 33, 34, 36, 38, 40
09:00 – 17:00
2-й Моторный переулок
8б, 1, 16, 1\1, 14, 4Б, 20, 2Б, 2, 8
09:00 – 17:00
2-я Пригородная улица
32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, 52, 53, 54, 55, 56, 57, 58, 59, 60, 61, 62, 63, 64, 65, 66, 67, 68, 69, 70, 71, 72, 73, 74, 75, 77, 78, 80, 81, 82, 83, 84, 85, 87, 89, 91, 93, 58а, 64б, 52А, 77А, 50а, 47А, 95, 71А, 4 -а Приміська, 51А, 48А, 45А
09:00 – 19:00
3-й Моторный переулок
23А, 3\2, 1\, 4а, 15, 2\1, 1, 5А, 5, 11, 12А, 22, 9, 21\1, 4\, 2В, 21, 4\2, 6, 13, 37, 23, 8, 17, 2, 34, 3, 10Б, 12, 23/2, 4, 19, 31, 14, 7
09:00 – 17:00
4-я Пригородная улица
79, 79А, 60/1, 60
09:00 – 19:00
9-а Линия Дачи Ковалевского
12
09:00 – 19:00
Академика Вильямса улица
43
09:00 – 17:00
Александра Вронского улица
52, 54, 56, 57, 58, 61А, 59, 63а, 60, 61, 63
09:00 – 19:00
Александра Тимошенко улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 9, 10, 11, 12, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 22, 23, 24, 25, 12А, 15А, 17-А, 5А, 31А, 8А, 31Б, 29А, 18А, 27, 31В, 10а, 7А, 19/21, 35а, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 38, 40, 2426
09:00 – 17:00
Багрицкого улица
9, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 51, 53, 55, 57, 59, 61, 63, 65, 48б, 19-Б, 67, 9В, 65А, 59А, 37А, 19А, 67Б, 14А, 46а, 40б, 24-А, 24А, 55А, 32а, 39А, 14Б, 40а, 57А, 36А, 15А, 48А, 69, 21А
09:00 – 17:00
Байдарочный переулок
3
09:00 – 17:00
Веры Фигнер улица
9А, 1, 4, 5, 7, 8, 7А, 9, 10, 12, 15
09:00 – 17:00
Весенняя улица
1, 2, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 9/2, 13, 13а, 9А, 15, 5А
09:00 – 17:00
Вице-адмирала Азарова улица
14, 10а, 6, 8, 10, 12, 12А
09:00 – 19:00
Глиняная улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 7А, 8А, 2А, 24, 22А, 28/1, 4А, 25, 26, 28
09:00 – 17:00
Дача Ковалевского улица
3, 5, 6, 7, 9, 18, 102, 103, 105, 107, 111, 119, 130, 132, 134, 111/С, 144/5, 111/М, 144а, 9 Лінія, 111/ Г/Д, 103/4, 144в, 111-У, 107/109, 144Ж, 111-Н, 144/8, 144/3, 103/13а13, 144/6, 111-Л, 111/К, 142/5, 103/17, 103/18А, 144/2, 144/10, 111-Ф, 103/18, 144Д, 111/П, 111/Р, 103/12, 144/1, 8 лінія, 153/13, 103/2, 6 лінія, 144/4, 142, 142 лінія12, 7 лінія, 103/3, 103/7, 103/14, 132А, 103/16, 2/130, 103/15, 103/6, 132/А, 142/43, 103/13, 142а, 144/9, 103/1, 144, 227, 231, 142217, 111/О
09:00 – 19:00
Дача Ковалевского улица
7/1
09:00 – 17:00
Дача Ковалевского улица
142, 12 Лінія, 8 Лінія, 155, 157, 245, 209, 221, 136, 146, 153, 138, 140, 151, 222, 149, 159, 213, 219, 225, 230, 144, 5 лінія, 270, 10 Лінія, 193, 182, 9 Лінія, 186, 191, 250, 7 Лінія, 147, 224, 143, 124, 137, 141, 139, 128, 145, 11 Лінія, 148, 163, 161, 178, 175, 223, 162, 179, 211, 132, 6/196, 135, 153/13
09:00 – 19:00
Кедровый переулок
1, 13, 15, 17, 21, 1А, 19
09:00 – 17:00
Кибальчича улица
5А, 1, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 9А, 3А, 19А, 12, 8А, 24Б, 11а, 7А, 13, 14, 15, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 24, 25, 27
09:00 – 17:00
Кордонная улица
22А, 22Б, 17/2, 30, 17, 23А, 3А, 26, 38а, 38, 19Г, 16А, 9б, 19, 4, 68А, 22, 12, 92, 35А, 86А, 14
09:00 – 19:00
Корнюшина улица
2, 8Б, 6, 8а, 4, 10
09:00 – 19:00
Короткий пререулок
2, 3, 4
09:00 – 19:00
Косвенная улица
55, 57
09:00 – 17:00
Кристаловского улица
18, 3а, 9, 13, 6, 7, 8, 11, 12, 5, 13а, 1А, 14, 4, 16, 1, 27, 19, 35, 33А, 40, 25, 31, 31А, 29А, 37, 23, 21, 20А, 17А, 36, 17, 26А, 41, 27А, 30А, 29, 3, 26, 3Б, 35а
09:00 – 17:00
Луганская улица
2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 12А, 14, 16, 18, 20
09:00 – 17:00
Маршала Жукова проспект
4а, 4, 8, 10, 12, 14
09:00 – 17:00
Маршала Малиновского улица
130, 132, 133, 134, 135, 137, 138, 141, 142, 143, 144, 145, 146, 132а, 148, 145б, 133А, 150, 152
09:00 – 19:00
Маршала Малиновского улица
8, 42А, 28, 6, 14А, 12, 14, 10, 62, 52/1, 40, 52, 30, 4, 48, 36, 38, 32, 42, 60, 58, 50, 56, 44, 54, 34, 46
09:00 – 17:00
Минская улица
30А-1
09:00 – 19:00
Мостовой переулок
2/1, 1, 2, 4, 2Б
09:00 – 19:00
Моторная улица
1
09:00 – 17:00
Овражный переулок
4, 6, 6А, 18а, 10/3, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18
09:00 – 17:00
Ореховая улица
177, 196, 252
09:00 – 19:00
Пантелеймоновская улица
68
09:00 – 17:00
переулок Александра Юрженка
18А, 1, 2, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 19/2, 2В, 10А, 1А, 17А, 18, 19, 20, 2А
09:00 – 17:00
переулок Амундсена
1, 3, 5, 6
09:00 – 19:00
переулок Ковалевского
9
09:00 – 19:00
Пишоновская улица
1, 6
09:00 – 19:00
Просвещения улица
1/1, 150, 152, 154, 156, 160, 164, 166, 167, 169, 171, 1/24, 1\13203, 1/33165, 1/11, 1/3, 1/7, 173, 195, 197, 199, 201, 205, 207, 210, 212, 216, 218, 220, 246, 253, 254, 255
09:00 – 19:00
Республиканская улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 9
09:00 – 17:00
Ришельевская улица
63, 65, 67, 69, 72, 73, 74, 76, 78
09:00 – 17:00
Софьи Перовской улица
4, 1А, 12, 7а, 28, 3, 23, 20, 8, 10, 21, 7, 6, 13, 24, 3Б, 24/26, 5, 11, 22, 16, 1Б, 28А, 26, 18, 17, 15, 19, 9
09:00 – 17:00
Степовая улица
1, 2, 5, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 13, 15, 16, 17, 18, 21, 23, 28, 30, 32, 21д, 11Б, 26а, 21В, 13А, 19Б, 24А, 19А, 34, 21Б, 2а, 36, 38, 19В
09:00 – 19:00
Татьяны Тесс улица
60А
09:00 – 19:00
Текстильщиков улица
1А, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 2Б, 2А, 6а, 12А, 8, 14А, 10, 12, 14
09:00 – 19:00
Туристская улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 6, 7, 7/2, 9, 1Б, 7А, 1А
09:00 – 19:00
Туристский переулок
12Б, 2, 4, 5, 9, 5а, 10, 4а, 11, 12, 2а
09:00 – 19:00
Французский бульвар
11А
09:00 – 19:00
Хвойный переулок
12
09:00 – 17:00
Цветочный переулок
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 23, 24, 25, 27, 31, 6Е, 24Б, 5а, 6В, 32, 24А, 6Б, 11/21, 5/2, 16А, 6А, 34, 36, 38, 4Б
09:00 – 17:00
Цегельнозаводська
1, 2, 4, 17А, 12, 4/3, 12а, 2А, 10А, 14, 16, 18, 20, 21, 22
09:00 – 17:00
Черноморского Казачества улица
95, 97
09:00 – 17:00
Якова Бреуса улица
9, 7А, 49, 45/2, 37, 39, 53, 46, 47А, 9А, 43а, 53/2, 47, 45а, 51, 451, 7, 1Б
09:00 – 17:00
Якорный переулок
3, 5
09:00 – 17:00
Ясная улица
11
09:00 – 19:00