Отключения на вторник, 15 октября 2019 г.
Адмиральский проспект
40/1, 22/1, 40, 42, 40А
09:00 – 17:00
Академика Королёва улица
122, 104/1, 104, 104/3, 102, 110, 112/1, 112/2, 112, 104/2, 81*, 114, 114/1, 116, 118, 118/1, 118/2, 120, 112/3
09:00 – 17:00
Александровский проспект
34
09:00 – 18:00
Архитекторская улица
14/1, 16, 16/1, 12, 14
09:00 – 17:00
Багрицкого улица
9, 3А, 1, 3, 4, 6, 8, 10, 8а
09:00 – 17:00
Базарная улица
91, 93, 95, 120, 1203
09:00 – 18:00
Богдана Хмельницкого улица
1а, 1, 3, 1/3, 18
09:00 – 18:00
Болгарская улица
1
09:00 – 18:00
Генерала Ватутина улица
1, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 17, 19, 21, 22, 24, 25, 26, 28, 30, 32, 34, 36
09:00 – 18:00
Генерала Швыгина улица
10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30, 32, 38, 6А, 40, 18А, 34б
09:00 – 17:00
Гераневая улица
12, 10А, 5, 10
09:00 – 17:00
Дегтярная улица
3, 6, 8, 10
09:00 – 18:00
Книжный переулок
17
09:00 – 18:00
Колонтаевская улица
2
09:00 – 18:00
Комитетская улица
1, 3а, 17/19, 1719, 11171, 11/171, 11/172
09:00 – 18:00
Контр-адмирала Лунина улица
15, 15а
09:00 – 17:00
Кропивницкого улица
1, 2, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 17А, 2а, 9А, 12А, 4А, 1/В, 34А, 23А, 3а, 1А, 18/22, 24/26, 12Б, 10, 11, 12, 14, 19, 21, 23, 25, 26, 28, 30, 32, 34, 36, 38
09:00 – 17:00
Кузнечная улица
29, 31, 33, 40
09:00 – 18:00
Люстдорфская дорога
8, 10, 11, 12, 14, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 22, 28/2, 18/6а, 8/14, 23А, 18а, 23, 24, 26, 28, 30, 32, 34, 36
09:00 – 17:00
Малая Арнаутская улица
82, 84
09:00 – 18:00
Манежный переулок
4
09:00 – 18:00
Маршала Жукова проспект
8, 12, 14, 4а, 4, 10
09:00 – 17:00
Мечникова улица
51, 106, 108, 110, 112, 114, 116
09:00 – 18:00
Моторная улица
51А, 1, 2, 3, 5, 6, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 27В, 29, 4а, 19б, 29А, 41А, 27А, 31А, 55а, 6а, 19а, 27Б, 21А, 6б, 53А, 13А, 9А, 7А, 31Б, 31, 33, 35, 37, 39, 41, 43, 45, 47, 49, 51, 53, 55, 57
09:00 – 17:00
Мясоедовская улица
5А, 1, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 10, 11, 12, 14, 17, 21, 23, 7А, 25, 7Б, 34/36, 29, 31, 33, 35, 37, 38, 45
09:00 – 18:00
Новаторов улица
7, 9, 14, 16, 17, 5А, 5
09:00 – 17:00
Пантелеймоновская улица
72, 74, 95, 99, 101, 128
09:00 – 18:00
Преображенская улица
94
09:00 – 18:00
Прохоровская улица
1/3, 3/5, 4В, 4, 4Г, 2, 7, 4/6, 4А, 3Б, 3А, 3, 2/4
09:00 – 18:00
Садиковська вулиця
31
09:00 – 18:00
Садовая улица
11
09:00 – 17:00
Садовый переулок
1112, 8а, 6, 7, 8, 10, 11, 6А, 3
09:00 – 17:00
Серединський сквер
3, 3А, 1
09:00 – 18:00
Скворцова улица
2, 4
09:00 – 17:00
Старопортофранковская улица
44, 46а, 133, 44а, 46, 135, 1351
09:00 – 18:00
Старорезничная улица
20, 28, 35
09:00 – 18:00
Тираспольская улица
11, 13, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 22, 23, 24, 25, 31, 33, 35
09:00 – 18:00
Тираспольское шоссе
24
09:00 – 18:00
Успенская улица
76, 80, 115/117, 78, 115/115, 125
09:00 – 18:00
Фёдора Пишенина улица
21, 26, 24в, 24
09:00 – 17:00
Хвойный переулок
8в, 2, 8а, 8б, 10/2, 4, 10/4, 2А, 27/1, 8, 10, 12, 15, 16, 17, 19, 20, 23, 25, 27, 10/3
09:00 – 17:00
Цегельнозаводська
3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 11А, 5а, 7А, 15, 17, 3А
09:00 – 17:00
Щепной переулок
3, 4, 9
09:00 – 18:00
Якова Бреуса улица
1, 3А, 1А, 3, 26/2, 24, 26
09:00 – 17:00