Отключения на вторник, 03 декабря 2019 г.
1-а Степова Кордонна
21В, 1, 4, 5, 11, 15, 16, 19, 32, 34, 10А, 21Г, 19А, 21Б, 11А, 21Е, 9Б, 21А, 2а, 38, 13А
09:00 – 19:00
1-й Моторный переулок
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 2А, 27А, 14А, 25а, 30А, 18-А, 32, 34, 35, 36, 38
09:00 – 17:00
1-й Тупиковый переулок
1, 2, 4, 5
09:00 – 17:00
1-й Ульяновский переулок
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8, 9, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 20, 22
09:00 – 17:00
1-я линия
2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 31, 32, 33, 35, 37, 39, 41, 43, 45, 47, 49, 124, 128, 137, 139, 141, 142, 143, 145, 147, 224, 21А, 270, 2 - ий пров. Тупиковий, 3Б, 13Б, 2/130, 1А, 39А, 39Б, 17А, 3А, 8А, 19А, 19Б, 9А
09:00 – 17:00
1-я Пригородная улица
37А, 15, 17, 19, 21, 19А, 23, 29А, 35А, 23А, 27А, 27, 29, 31, 33, 35, 37
09:00 – 19:00
1-я Станционная улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 30, 31, 32, 33, 29А, 2А, 31А, 34, 31б, 28А, 49А, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 41, 43, 45, 47, 49, 50, 51
09:00 – 17:00
12-я Суворовская улица
9
09:00 – 17:00
14-я линия 6-й станции Люстдорфской дороги
182, 193, 153/13, 186, 191, 250
09:00 – 17:00
2-й Моторный переулок
8б, 1, 2, 4, 8, 4Б, 8А, 6А, 1\1, 10, 12, 14, 16, 20, 2Б
09:00 – 17:00
2-й Обильный переулок
2, 3, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 10А, 14а, 4а
09:00 – 17:00
2-й переулок Александра Невского
7В, 7Б
09:00 – 17:00
2-й переулок Василия Кандинского
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 19
09:00 – 17:00
2-й переулок Глазунова
5
09:00 – 17:00
2-я Пригородная улица
32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, 52, 53, 54, 55, 56, 57, 58, 59, 60, 61, 62, 63, 64, 65, 66, 67, 68, 69, 70, 71, 72, 73, 74, 75, 77, 78, 80, 81, 82, 83, 84, 85, 87, 89, 91, 93, 58а, 64б, 52А, 77А, 50а, 47А, 95, 71А, 4 -а Приміська, 51А, 48А, 45А
09:00 – 19:00
2-я Станционная улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 21А, 2Г, 15а, 2А, 22А, 8А, 18А, 22, 2б, 23, 24, 25, 27, 29, 31, 33, 19А
09:00 – 17:00
3-й Моторный переулок
23А, 3\2, 1\, 4а, 15, 2\1, 1, 5А, 5, 11, 12А, 22, 9, 21\1, 4\, 2В, 21, 4\2, 6, 13, 37, 23, 8, 17, 2, 34, 3, 10Б, 12, 23/2, 4, 19, 31, 14, 7
09:00 – 17:00
3-й пров.КандинськогоУльянівський пров
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 15А, 7, 8, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18
09:00 – 17:00
3-я линия Лиманчик
6
09:00 – 17:00
3-я Станционная улица
3, 3А, 15А, 21, 9, 19, 23, 17, 5, 11, 1А, 7, 13, 1, 5А
09:00 – 17:00
3-я Суворовская улица
132, 135, 6/196, 148, 161, 162, 163, 175, 178, 179, 211, 223
09:00 – 17:00
30-я линия
3, 5, 18, 136, 138, 140, 144, 146, 149, 151, 153, 155, 157, 159, 209, 213, 219, 221, 222, 225, 227, 230, 231, 245
09:00 – 17:00
4-й Ульяновский переулок
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 9, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 11а, 16, 1а
09:00 – 17:00
4-я Пригородная улица
60/1, 60, 79, 79А
09:00 – 19:00
5-й переулок Василия Кандинского
14а
09:00 – 17:00
5-й Ульянївський пров.
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 9, 11, 12, 19А, 7а, 4А, 5а, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 19
09:00 – 17:00
5-я Суворовская улица
Полностью
09:00 – 17:00
9-а Линия Дачи Ковалевского
12
09:00 – 17:00
Академика Филатова улица
3/2
09:00 – 17:00
Александра Вронского улица
61А, 52, 63а, 54, 56, 57, 58, 59, 60, 61, 63
09:00 – 19:00
Александра Невского улица
42а, 44, 44-А/1, 46А, 48а, 44а
09:00 – 17:00
Берёзовая улица
2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 47А, 17а, 15а, 45а, 4а, 25а, 10а, 24б, 24а, 15/2, 35, 15/3, 15/1, 22а, 39а, 5А, 39, 22б, 37, 48, 36, 45, 46, 44, 47, 38, 42, 41, 43, 40
09:00 – 17:00
Берёзовый переулок
1, 2
09:00 – 17:00
Большая Арнаутская улица
18, 22, 24, 32
09:00 – 17:00
Ванцетти улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 20, 21, 26, 28, 30, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 46, 48, 52, 40Б, 40А, 28а, 54, 21а, 12а, 7а, 10а, 18а, 42а, 32а
09:00 – 17:00
Варненская улица
3, 3Г, 5/3, 5/2, 5
09:00 – 17:00
Васнецова улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 14, 15, 16, 17, 19, 11-А, 1а, 16а, 21, 23, 25, 27
09:00 – 17:00
Вертелецкого улица
47-В, 50
09:00 – 17:00
Героев Крут улица
2/5, 2/3, 2/2, 2/4, 2, 4
09:00 – 17:00
Глазунова улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 6, 7, 8, 9, 8/1, 5а, 10, 6а, 1а, 7а, 8а, 11, 12, 13, 14, 16
09:00 – 17:00
Дача Ковалевского улица
102, 103, 105, 107, 111, 119, 130, 132, 134, 103/4, 144в, 111-У, 107/109, 144Ж, 111-Н, 111/С, 142, 103/13а13, 111/М, 111-Л, 111/К, 142/5, 103/17, 103/18А, 111/О, 144/10, 111-Ф, 103/18, 132/А, 111/П, 111/Р, 103/12, 103/2, 144/5, 144/4, 144/3, 144/6, 144/1, 153/13, 103/3, 103/7, 103/14, 132А, 103/16, 144а, 103/6, 103/5, 103/13, 142/43, 111/ Г/Д, 142а, 144/9, 103/1, 144, 142217, 144Д
09:00 – 17:00
Декабристов улица
4, 5б, 6а, 2, 8, 10, 3, 6, 7а, 6б, 7б, 1, 12, 5, 5а, 9
09:00 – 17:00
Дмитрия Донского улица
75А, 14, 26, 28, 30, 32, 34, 36, 38, 40, 42, 44, 46, 48, 49, 50, 51, 53, 54, 55, 34а, 96/2, 61-а, 71А, 52-б, 32а, 65Б, 62а, 65а, 61-в, 73А, 75-а, 61А, 65/1, 82а, 52а, 32/3, 98/100, 92А, 24/1, 24А, 32Б, 51а, 36/А, 55а, 55б, 28А, 78/1, 95/1, 56, 96а, 78г, 64а, 89а, 70А, 96/1, 89Б, 50а, 82б, 75б, 70б, 115б, 81б, 81а, 57, 58, 60, 61, 62, 63, 64, 65, 66, 67, 68, 69, 71, 72, 73, 74, 75, 76, 77, 78, 79, 80, 81, 83, 84, 85, 86, 87, 88, 90, 91, 92, 93, 94, 95, 96, 99, 100, 101, 102, 103, 105, 107, 109, 111, 113, 115, 523, 832, 833
09:00 – 17:00
Жаботинского улица
48а, 48-А, 52, 52ж, 48г, 48в, 73, 71, 48, 50, 81, 77а, 77, 75, 69, 52а
09:00 – 17:00
Жасминная улица
2, 16а, 15, 1, 11, 13а, 13б, 11а, 14а, 5, 16, 13, 14, 5/1, 12, 5а, 3, 9, 7, 6, 10, 8, 4
09:00 – 17:00
Китобойная улица
50, 87а, 56, 57а, 69а, 64, 59а, 61а, 72, 57, 50б, 54, 49Г, 65а, 51, 55в, 76, 65б, 58, 53а, 66, 55а, 60, 49, 61б, 51а, 52, 53, 50а, 69, 63, 65, 68, 63А, 67, 70а, 55, 53/1, 62, 59, 61, 48а, 84, 106а, 102, 102а, 110, 104, 98, 86, 90, 108, 100, 88, 96, 106, 82, 94, 71, 79Б, 87б, 93, 75б, 78а, 80, 73, 83, 79, 91, 81а, 75, 77б, 71А, 85, 78, 75 а, 77Г, 81, 77, 87, 74
09:00 – 17:00
Кордонная улица
16А, 22А, 30, 17, 23А, 3А, 26, 38а, 38, 19Г, 14, 17/2, 19, 4, 68А, 22, 12, 92, 35А, 86А, 22Б, 9б
09:00 – 19:00
Корнюшина улица
2, 10, 8Б, 6, 8а, 4
09:00 – 19:00
Короткий пререулок
2, 3, 4
09:00 – 19:00
Краснослободская улица
7, 13, 17_4, 11, 17, 7Б, 15, 7А, 28
09:00 – 17:00
Лавочная улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8, 11, 12, 13, 25б, 15, 14б, 24б, 25а, 27а, 5а, 18б, 14а, 20а, 27б, 16, 17, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 18а
09:00 – 17:00
Левкойная улица
32В, 13а, 8, 10, 4, 9, 3, 1, 11а, 6, 11, 5, 12, 23, 25, 28, 14, 1а, 32А, 20, 14-А, 26, 18а, 32, 16, 15, 32Б, 22, 32-А, 18, 21, 30, 13, 21а, 25а
09:00 – 17:00
Линейная улица
2, 3, 4, 7, 8, 10
09:00 – 17:00
Люстдорфская дорога
155, 71а, 95, 117, 115, 93а, 101А, 101, 111, 97а, 109, 121, 113а, 113, 91, 97, 105, 93, 119, 99, 107, 88, 63/1, 103, 89а, 65, 63, 89б, 61, 115А, 57, 86а, 71, 87, 77, 83, 73а, 73, 69, 75б, 69а, 85, 81А, 75а, 75, 57/59
09:00 – 17:00
Маршала Малиновского улица
130, 132, 133, 134, 135, 137, 138, 141, 142, 143, 144, 145, 146, 132а, 148, 145б, 133А, 150, 152
09:00 – 19:00
Минская улица
30А-1
09:00 – 19:00
Мостовой переулок
2/1, 1, 2, 4, 2Б
09:00 – 19:00
Моторная улица
1, 2, 3, 5, 6, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 53А, 31Б, 29, 7А, 27В, 4а, 29А, 41А, 27А, 51А, 19а, 6а, 13А, 27Б, 19б, 6б, 9А, 21А, 55а, 31, 33, 35, 37, 39, 41, 43, 45, 47, 49, 51, 53, 55, 57, 31А
09:00 – 17:00
Никитина улица
12б, 21Б, 23, 34, 33а, 20, 31, 29а, 22Б, 19, 31а, 22а, 30, 25а, 32б, 18, 28, 10, 33, 17, 23а, 32, 34а, 29, 21а, 26, 12в, 15, 34в, 24, 27, 25б, 22, 12А
09:00 – 17:00
Обильная улица
23, 27, 29, 31, 32, 33, 34, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 49, 51, 52, 53, 54, 55, 56, 57, 58, 59, 60, 61, 62, 63, 64, 65, 66, 67, 68, 70, 71, 72, 73, 74, 75, 76, 77, 78, 79, 80, 81, 82, 83, 84, 85, 86, 88, 89, 90, 91, 93, 95, 97, 99, 101, 103, 105, 107, 109, 111, 871, 69б, 29а, 41А, 58/2, 47Б1, 36В, 68-А, 38/1, 64в, 59а, 41б, 47Б, 39а, 57а, 38/2, 66а, 69а, 67б, 59б, 48а, 33а/1, 89а, 42/1, 64/1, 55а, 60А, 70А, 64А, 56а, 95а, 52А, 36а, 68В, 68а, 68/А, 68Б, 33в, 68Г, 67а, 57-Б/1, 88а, 64Б, 41в, 33б, 57б, 47а, 45а
09:00 – 17:00
Ореховая улица
177, 196, 252
09:00 – 17:00
Осипова улица
25, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 36, 42, 44, 46
09:00 – 17:00
переулок Авиаторов
3, 4, 5а, 17а, 5, 6, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17
09:00 – 17:00
переулок Амундсена
1, 3, 5, 6
09:00 – 17:00
переулок Васнецова
3, 4, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 12а, 4а, 5
09:00 – 17:00
переулок Глазунова
3а, 4, 1а
09:00 – 17:00
переулок Ковалевского
9
09:00 – 17:00
Петрашевского улица
23, 31, 33, 39, 41, 43, 52, 54, 56, 58, 60, 62, 64, 76/1, 39/1, 76/2, 43а, 66, 68, 70, 72, 74
09:00 – 17:00
Пишоновская улица
1, 6
09:00 – 17:00
Планетная улица
51/А, 32, 33, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 41, 42, 43, 45, 47, 49, 50, 51, 53, 35Б, 48а, 36А, 41/2, 34-Б, 34в, 61А, 56, 79Б, 26а, 35а, 38Г, 47а, 41а, 47б, 81а, 56а, 49а, 43б, 81Б, 97а, 58, 60, 62, 63, 66, 68, 70, 71, 73, 74, 76, 77, 78, 79, 80, 81, 82, 84, 85, 86, 87, 88, 89, 91, 93, 97, 99, 101
09:00 – 17:00
Прорезная улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 11а, 21А, 3А, 13, 7/1, 2а, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23
09:00 – 17:00
Прорезной переулок
27
09:00 – 17:00
Просвещения улица
150, 152, 154, 156, 160, 164, 1/1, 1/33165, 1/24, 1/3, 1/11, 1/7, 166, 1\13203, 167, 169, 171, 173, 195, 197, 199, 201, 205, 207, 210, 212, 216, 218, 220, 246, 253, 254, 255
09:00 – 17:00
Розовая улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 38а, 33а, 40а, 16б, 10а, 28, 8б, 28а, 28Б, 31а, 20а, 40Б, 29а, 29, 30, 31, 32, 34, 35, 38, 40
09:00 – 17:00
Ромашковая улица
5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 23, 25, 27, 34А, 31/2, 36а, 40Г, 32а, 30а, 7а, 28, 40б, 17а, 9а, 40-В, 21а, 27А, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 36, 38, 40, 42, 44, 46
09:00 – 17:00
Сакко улица
22, 14-А, 24а, 14, 24, 12/1, 20, 10, 18а, 11, 13, 7, 26, 1, 16, 12А, 16а, 11а
09:00 – 17:00
Селекционная улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 2Г, 22А, 23а, 18А, 13, 40А, 43а, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 49, 50, 52, 54
09:00 – 17:00
Слободская улица
9, 2б, 1, 7, 13, 14а, 15, 4, 14, 11, 2а, 12
09:00 – 17:00
Татьяны Тесс улица
60А
09:00 – 19:00
Текстильщиков улица
6а, 1, 2, 2А, 2Б, 1А, 14А, 12А, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 10, 12, 14
09:00 – 19:00
Тихая улица
4А, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 10, 11
09:00 – 17:00
Тракторна вулиця
50, 2А, 19, 43, 27, 5, 51, 35, 51а, 39-А, 11, 47, 19б, 37, 39, 23, 44, 25, 54, 15А, 31, 45-А, 9, 46, 52, 13, 45, 17, 33, 48 А, 3, 7а, 23А, 41, 19а, 48, 15, 50 А, 21А, 1, 36, 40, 30, 32, 38, 42, 34, 6, 18, 2б, 8, 20, 10, 12А, 28, 12, 24, 14, 4, 16, 26, 22, 27А
09:00 – 17:00
Тупиковый переулок
7
09:00 – 17:00
Туристская улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 6, 7, 7/2, 9, 1Б, 7А, 1А
09:00 – 19:00
Туристский переулок
5а, 12Б, 12, 5, 2а, 11, 4А, 2, 9, 10, 4
09:00 – 19:00
Ширшова улица
10, 12, 14, 27, 29, 31, 16а, 33, 18а, 18
09:00 – 17:00
Южный переулок
5, 7/1, 22, 12, 24, 28В, 26А, 6, 7, 16, 1, 26, 14А, 2, 3, 9, 18, 4, 14, 10, 8, 24а, 20, 28
09:00 – 17:00