Отключения на понедельник, 16 декабря 2019 г.
1-а Степова Кордонна
19В, 1, 2, 5, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 13, 15, 16, 17, 18, 20, 21, 23, 24, 28, 30, 32, 19А, 2а, 11А, 21Е, 21А, 26а, 11Б, 24А, 13А, 34, 10А, 21В, 21д, 36, 38, 21Г
09:00 – 17:00
1-й переулок Юннатов
1, 3, 4, 5, 9А, 12б, 6, 6а, 12/1, 8а, 10а, 3а, 12б2, 7, 8, 9, 10, 12
09:00 – 17:00
1-я Пригородная улица
15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 27, 19А, 27А, 29, 29А, 37А, 35А, 31, 33, 35, 37, 23А
09:00 – 17:00
2-я Пригородная улица
32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, 52, 53, 54, 55, 56, 57, 58, 59, 60, 61, 62, 63, 64, 65, 66, 67, 68, 69, 47А, 50а, 48А, 51А, 45А, 52А, 64б, 58а, 70, 77А, 71А, 4 -а Приміська, 71, 72, 73, 74, 75, 77, 78, 80, 81, 82, 83, 84, 85, 87, 89, 91, 93, 95
09:00 – 17:00
4-я Пригородная улица
60, 60/1, 79, 79А
09:00 – 17:00
Академика Глушко проспект
18А, 16
09:00 – 16:00
Академика Королёва улица
70
09:00 – 16:00
Александра Вронского улица
52, 54, 56, 57, 58, 59, 60, 61, 63а, 61А, 63
09:00 – 17:00
Анны Ахматовой улица
34, 34Б, 6, 36, 40, 34а, 38
09:00 – 17:00
Героев Крут улица
12, 10а, 14а, 14, 16, 8а, 10
09:00 – 17:00
Добровольского проспект
152, 148А, 154, 156
09:00 – 17:00
Каретный переулок
5, 7, 9, 14, 17, 18, 19, 23, 25
09:00 – 17:00
Кордонная улица
22, 22А, 19, 14, 9б, 19Г, 68А, 4, 17/2, 30, 17, 12, 35А, 92, 22Б, 86А, 3А, 23А, 26, 38, 38а, 16А
09:00 – 17:00
Корнюшина улица
8а, 2, 4, 6, 8Б, 10
09:00 – 17:00
Короткий пререулок
2, 3, 4
09:00 – 17:00
Косвенная улица
78Б, 78а, 78, 782
09:00 – 17:00
Космонавтов улица
13, 15, 11В, 13б, 13а
09:00 – 17:00
Костанди улица
48, 54А, 53, 52, 77, 75Б, 55, 56А*, 75в, 66, 50, 49, 60, 56, 45/2, 64, 61, 49А, 48а, 48/2, 73, 58, 77А, 45А, 51, 62А, 63, 47, 75, 53А, 67, 77/33, 54, 57, 65
09:00 – 17:00
Кузнечная улица
22, 20/22, 18, 20, 2022
08:00 – 17:00
Льва Толстого улица
28
08:00 – 17:00
Львовская улица
52, 54, 54/2, 50, 56, 58
09:00 – 17:00
Львовский переулок
1, 3, 10а, 3/1, 10В, 8а, 10Б, 5, 7, 8, 9, 10, 15, 16, 76
09:00 – 17:00
Маршала Малиновского улица
130, 132, 133, 134, 133А, 132а, 135, 145б, 137, 138, 141, 142, 143, 144, 145, 146, 148, 150, 152
09:00 – 17:00
Минская улица
30А-1
09:00 – 17:00
Михайловская площадь
12/14
09:00 – 17:00
Мостовой переулок
2, 4, 2/1, 2Б, 1
09:00 – 17:00
Равенства улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 6, 8, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30, 32, 34, 36, 38, 40, 42, 40А, 1А, 30а, 46А, 4а, 3а, 16а, 2А, 44, 46, 48, 84, 86, 98, 106, 197
09:00 – 17:00
Семена Палия улица
134
09:00 – 17:00
Старопортофранковская улица
67, 69
09:00 – 17:00
Сумская улица
1, 2, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 69а, 14/2, 9а, 17, 69/2, 52/2, 4а, 69/1, 69б, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, 51, 53, 54, 55, 56, 57, 59, 61, 63, 65, 66, 67, 68, 69
09:00 – 17:00
Татьяны Тесс улица
60А
09:00 – 17:00
Текстильщиков улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 6а, 2Б, 1А, 14А, 12А, 5, 6, 7, 8, 10, 12, 14, 2А
09:00 – 17:00
Тимирязева улица
72, 72/А, 72Б, 84в
09:00 – 17:00
Туристская улица
1А, 7А, 7, 6, 1, 4, 7/2, 3, 2, 9, 1Б
09:00 – 17:00
Туристский переулок
12Б, 4А, 9, 4, 5а, 2, 12, 5, 2а, 10, 11
09:00 – 17:00
Фонтанская дорога
129
09:00 – 17:00
Харьковская улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8а, 7, 16а, 13а, 15а, 16/1, 3а, 5а, 6а, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 18, 20
09:00 – 17:00
Шишкина улица
39
09:00 – 17:00
Юннатов улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 14, 3а, 2а, 12а, 4А, 15, 1Б, 6а, 1330, 1а
09:00 – 17:00