Отключения на понедельник, 30 ноября 2020 г.
1-й Известковый переулок
1, 11а, 3, 4, 5, 5а, 2, 7а, 8, 9, 9а, 11, 7
09:00 – 18:00
1-й Известковый переулок
1, 11а, 3, 4, 5, 5а, 2, 7а, 8, 9, 9а, 11, 7
17:00 – 20:00
1-й Кустанайський провулок
1, 2
09:00 – 17:00
1-й Наличный переулок
3, 3а, 5, 5а, 5б, 7
09:00 – 18:00
1-й Наличный переулок
3, 3а, 5, 5а, 5б, 7
17:00 – 20:00
1-й Хрустальный переулок
6, 10, 13
09:00 – 17:00
1-й Юбилейный переулок
6
09:00 – 18:00
1-й Юбилейный переулок
6
17:00 – 20:00
1-я Проектируемая улица
1/15, 12/1
09:00 – 18:00
10-я улица
1А, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 1Б, 3Б, 10А, 14, 3а, 5а
09:00 – 17:00
11-я Суворовская улица
1
09:00 – 17:00
2-й Кустанайський провулок
2, 2а, 4
09:00 – 17:00
2-й Магнитогорский переулок
7
09:00 – 18:00
2-й Наличный переулок
1, 12а, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 7а, 2, 9а, 9б, 10, 10а, 11, 12, 8
17:00 – 20:00
2-й Наличный переулок
1, 12а, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 7а, 2, 9а, 9б, 10, 10а, 11, 12, 8
09:00 – 18:00
2-й переулок Амундсена
19
09:00 – 18:00
2-й переулок Марии Демченко
3/3, 4/1, 4/10, 4/2, 4/3, 4/5, 4/6, 4/7
09:00 – 18:00
2-я Пересыпская улица
3, 4, 5, 7, 8, 9, 11, 12, 13, 14, 4/6, 15/4, 15, 17, 18, 19, 20, 24, 26, 28, 30
09:00 – 17:00
3-й Железнодорожный переулок
2/1
09:00 – 18:00
3-й Магнитогорский переулок
2, 4, 6, 8
09:00 – 18:00
3-й Наличный переулок
1, 3, 4, 4а, 5, 6, 6а, 7, 8, 9
17:00 – 20:00
3-й Наличный переулок
1, 3, 4, 4а, 5, 6, 6а, 7, 8, 9
09:00 – 18:00
3-я линия Марии Демченко
18Б
09:00 – 18:00
4-й Наличный переулок
2, 3, 4, 6А, 7А, 7Б
09:00 – 18:00
4-й Наличный переулок
2, 3, 4, 6А, 7А, 7Б
17:00 – 20:00
4-я Пересыпская улица
1, 2, 4, 6, 7, 8, 11, 12, 13, 15, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 2а, 2б, 5а, 28, 8-10, 17а, 11в, 24а, 1а, 29, 31, 33, 35
09:00 – 17:00
5-й Наличный переулок
1, 2, 2А, 3, 3А, 4, 5, 5А
09:00 – 18:00
5-й Наличный переулок
1, 2, 2А, 3, 3А, 4, 5, 5А
17:00 – 20:00
5-й Соляной переулок
7
09:00 – 18:00
5-я линия Марии Демченко
61А
09:00 – 18:00
54-я линия 6-й станции Люстдорфской дороги
15
09:00 – 17:00
6-й Наличный переулок
2, 9а, 3а, 4, 5, 5А, 3, 7, 7а, 7Б, 9, 6
09:00 – 18:00
6-й Наличный переулок
2, 9а, 3а, 4, 5, 5А, 3, 7, 7а, 7Б, 9, 6
17:00 – 20:00
9-я Пересыпская улица
3, 14а, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 8/2, 9, 9/2, 3а, 9А1, 9б, 9в, 10, 11, 11 а, 12, 13/35, 9а
09:00 – 17:00
9-я улица
3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 7а, 6А, 6б, 10, 15А, 13А, 12а, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 18
09:00 – 17:00
Аграрная улица
3, 5, 7, 9, 13, 15, 17, 23, 29, 32, 34, 50, 52
09:00 – 18:00
Академика Вавилова улица
1б.4/1, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30, 32, 50, 52, 54, 56, 58, 60, 62, 64, 66, 68, 70, 72, 74, 76, 78, 28б, 11а, 5Б/31, 42/1, 44а, 44в, 13а, 50/1, 50/а, 50а, 50б, 50в1, 1б.4/2, 5в, 52А, 52б, 52в, 52г, 52Г, 762, 54а, 54а/1, 54б, 54в, 18а, 56а, 56б1, 56В, 7а, 58а, 20а, 60а, 60а1, 60б, 60в, 20б, 20в, 64А, 5а, 9а, 68а, 24а, 9б, 72а, 26а, 74а, 74б, 26б, 76/1, 76а, 76е, 76с/1, 5а1, 50в2
09:00 – 18:00
Академика Вильямса улица
43. 3/14, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 36, 37, 38, 40, 42, 44, 46, 37Б, 25В, 38/2, 38/3, 38А, 36а, 36Б, 48, 25а, 46Д, 37а
09:00 – 18:00
Академика Воробьёва улица
28, 28А, 30, 32, 34, 36
17:00 – 20:00
Академика Воробьёва улица
28, 28А, 30, 32, 34, 36
09:00 – 18:00
Алмазная улица
2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8, 10, 11, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 23, 26, 27, 28, 30, 32, 34, 43, 161, 10А, 24уч.28, 2б, 162, 2/Б, 6а, 6уч1, 2а, 8а, 4/1, 12/121
09:00 – 18:00
Аркадиевский переулок
14/5
09:00 – 17:00
Атамана Головатого улица
33, 35, 37, 39, 43, 43б, 44, 45
09:00 – 17:00
Байдарочный переулок
1, 4, 6, 8, 8/6, 8Б, 10, 12, 81, 82, 83, 85
09:00 – 18:00
Байкальская улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 3А, 81, 8А, 13А, 10А, 8В
09:00 – 18:00
Балтская дорога
28
09:00 – 17:00
Белорусская улица
24, 30
09:00 – 18:00
Бехтерева улица
22
09:00 – 18:00
Брестская улица
17, 19, 21, 23, 24, 25, 29, 33, 29/1, 31А, 31Б, 17А, 33а, 47В, 43б, 41а, 41Б, 43А, 35, 39, 45, 49, 53
09:00 – 17:00
Василия Кандинского улица
1, 36А, 2, 3, 4а, 4б, 5, 6, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 12а, 13, 14, 14а, 15, 1а, 17б, 18, 19, 20а, 20б, 21, 22, 23, 25, 26, 27, 28а, 28д, 30, 32, 34, 36, 17а
09:00 – 17:00
Весенняя улица
1а, 1, 2, 2А, 5, 7, 9, 11
09:00 – 18:00
Ветрогонная улица
16, 33а, 17, 18, 18а, 18б, 19, 19а, 21, 16а, 26, 27, 27а, 27б, 29, 30, 31, 33, 24
17:00 – 20:00
Ветрогонная улица
16, 33а, 17, 18, 18а, 18б, 19, 19а, 21, 16а, 26, 27, 27а, 27б, 29, 30, 31, 33, 24
09:00 – 18:00
Вишнёвый переулок
1, 2, 3, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 11А, 9А, 15, 7/1, 1А, 30а, 18а, 17А, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 22, 24, 28, 32, 34, 38, 40, 42, 44
09:00 – 18:00
Владимира Винниченко улица
26, 49а, 32, 33, 34, 35, 30, 40, 43, 47, 49, 36
17:00 – 20:00
Владимира Винниченко улица
26, 49а, 32, 33, 34, 35, 30, 40, 43, 47, 49, 36
09:00 – 18:00
Вячеслава Кириллова улица
1/1А, 1/1Б, 1/1В, 1/1Г, 1/1Д, 1/3А, 6А.6Б
09:00 – 18:00
Гагарінський пров.
31
09:00 – 17:00
Гайдара улица
33, 35, 37, 39, 41
09:00 – 17:00
Гарина улица
8, 10, 11, 12, 13, 15, 12а, 17, 20а, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23
17:00 – 20:00
Гарина улица
8, 10, 11, 12, 13, 15, 12а, 17, 20а, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23
09:00 – 18:00
Гетманский переулок
2, 4а, 6, 6/2, 10/1, 81, 102
09:00 – 18:00
Дальневосточная улица
5, 19б, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 5А, 14а, 15, 16, 17, 17А, 18, 14
09:00 – 18:00
Дальневосточная улица
5, 19б, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 5А, 14а, 15, 16, 17, 17А, 18, 14
17:00 – 20:00
Дача Ковалевского улица
2, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 20, 21, 23, 24, 25, 28, 29, 22/9, 7Б, 3/3, 23Б, 23В, 24/1, 24/12, 24/3, 24/4, 24/7, 35, 25А, 25Б, 20Б, 29/3, 22/1, 22/2, 22/5, 22/7, 29В, 23а
09:00 – 18:00
Декабристов улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 16, 18, 19, 21, 22, 23, 24, 15а, 15б, 7б, 17а, 17б, 5б, 18А, 18б, 25, 20а, 20б, 5а, 6а, 22а, 6б, 7а, 24а, 24б, 13а, 26а/б, 46а, 45б, 28а, 45а, 44б, 30а, 44а, 31а, 43б, 43а, 41а, 39б, 39а, 36А, 37б, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 40, 41, 42, 43, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50
09:00 – 18:00
Декабристов улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 16, 18, 19, 21, 22, 23, 24, 15а, 15б, 7б, 17а, 17б, 5б, 18А, 18б, 25, 20а, 20б, 5а, 6а, 22а, 6б, 7а, 24а, 24б, 13а, 26а/б, 46а, 45б, 28а, 45а, 44б, 30а, 44а, 31а, 43б, 43а, 41а, 39б, 39а, 36А, 37б, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 40, 41, 42, 43, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50
17:00 – 20:00
Днестровская улица
1, 19а, 2/1, 2а, 2б, 2Б/6, 2Б1, 2в, 2Г, 2Д, 3, 4, 5, 6, 2, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 17А, 19, 7
09:00 – 17:00
Долгая улица
1А, 2, 3, 4, 7, 8, 9, 10, 13, 2/1, 5-9, 10А, 11-13, 14, 3а, 20б, 15а, 20А, 18в, 18а, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 22, 24
09:00 – 18:00
Дружный переулок
2а, 12, 13, 18В, 44А, 18б, 14, 18В/1, 16, 30, 34, 35, 36, 39, 42, 48, 51
09:00 – 18:00
Еврейская улица
1
09:00 – 17:00
Єнисейська
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 15А, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17
09:00 – 18:00
Заднепровского улица
3А, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 10А, 5А, 4А, 12а, 27а, 22А, 19А, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 30, 32, 131
09:00 – 17:00
Звёздная улица
1, 2, 4, 5, 6, 6А, 7, 10, 43, 46/47
09:00 – 18:00
Ивана Мазепы улица
8, 10, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 33а, 22а, 34а, 10а, 16а, 36а, 29а, 37а, 37в, 10б, 43, 32а, 8а, 26А
17:00 – 20:00
Ивана Мазепы улица
8, 10, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 33а, 22а, 34а, 10а, 16а, 36а, 29а, 37а, 37в, 10б, 43, 32а, 8а, 26А
09:00 – 18:00
Известковая улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 12А, 6А, 13/15, 22, 22А, 36А, 34Б, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 41, 43, 45, 47, 48
17:00 – 20:00
Известковая улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 12А, 6А, 13/15, 22, 22А, 36А, 34Б, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 41, 43, 45, 47, 48
09:00 – 18:00
Инглези улица
16, 18
09:00 – 17:00
Иосифа Тимченко улица
24А, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 11а, 4А, 16, 13а, 9а, 3А, 2Б, 17а, 17б, 27а, 23а, 23/1, 21а, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 33, 35
09:00 – 18:00
Каманина улица
1а, 1, 21, 22, 23, 24, 19А/1, 20а, 1Е, 25, 22/1, 22/4, 22/8, 1Б, 22а, 22В, 22Н, 1/27, 23/3, 23Б, 23В, 23Д, 19А, 24/1, 24а, 24б, 22/9
09:00 – 17:00
Канатная улица
10, 29, 34, 36, 37, 38, 41, 74
09:00 – 17:00
Каспийский переулок
1, 3, 9
09:00 – 18:00
Кольцевая улица
8, 8/8, 8а, 9, 9А
09:00 – 17:00
Косой переулок
1, 3
09:00 – 18:00
Коцюбинского улица
1, 2, 3, 5, 7, 8, 10, 6в, 4а, 4б, 8Б, 9А, 9б, 11, 10б, 6Б, 14Б, 12А, 12Б, 14А, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21
17:00 – 20:00
Коцюбинского улица
1, 2, 3, 5, 7, 8, 10, 6в, 4а, 4б, 8Б, 9А, 9б, 11, 10б, 6Б, 14Б, 12А, 12Б, 14А, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21
09:00 – 18:00
Краснослободская улица
7, 11, 13, 15, 17, 28, 37, 17/4, 18/1, 41, 7Б, 7А, 68а, 53А, 53/Б, 43, 45, 58, 59, 60, 62, 64, 78
09:00 – 18:00
Краснослободская улица
7А, 7, 11, 13, 15, 17, 28, 37, 41, 43, 17/4, 18/1, 45, 7Б, 53/Б, 53А, 80/1, 68а, 58, 59, 60, 62, 64, 78, 84, 86
17:00 – 20:00
Краснослободская улица
80/1, 84, 86
09:00 – 18:00
Крылова улица
6А, 21/2, 8, 9, 10, 10а, 11, 11А, 12, 12а, 13, а, 7, 14а, 14б, 17, 18, 18/2, 18/1, 18/4, 19, 19/2, 21, 14
17:00 – 20:00
Крылова улица
6А, 21/2, 8, 9, 10, 10а, 11, 11А, 12, 12а, 13, а, 7, 14а, 14б, 17, 18, 18/2, 18/1, 18/4, 19, 19/2, 21, 14
09:00 – 18:00
Кустанайская улица
2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 3А, 2А, 14а, 20а, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28
09:00 – 17:00
Лавочная улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8, 11, 12, 13, 15, 16, 17, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 32а, 24б, 14б, 34а, 5а, 35а, 25б, 36а, 20а, 27а, 27б, 45, 29а, 14а, 18а, 18б, 25а
09:00 – 18:00
Лавочная улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8, 11, 12, 13, 15, 16, 17, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 32а, 24б, 14б, 34а, 5а, 35а, 25б, 36а, 20а, 27а, 27б, 45, 29а, 14а, 18а, 18б, 25а
17:00 – 20:00
Латвийский спуск
1, 2, 3, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 25, 3а, 2а, 18а, 18б, 8г, 1а, 20б, 5а, 21б, 27, 15а, 10а, 13б
09:00 – 18:00
Латвийский спуск
1, 2, 3, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 25, 3а, 2а, 18а, 18б, 8г, 1а, 20б, 5а, 21б, 27, 15а, 10а, 13б
17:00 – 20:00
Лиманная улица
39, 43, 45, 47, 49, 51, 53, 55, 57, 59, 61, 63, 64, 65, 66, 67, 68, 69, 70, 71, 72, 73, 74, 75, 76, 77, 78, 79, 80, 81, 82, 83, 84, 85, 86, 87, 88, 89, 90, 91, 92, 93, 94, 95, 96, 91А, 43а, 87/А, 93/А, 93а, 98, 84А, 69А, 64А, 162А, 139а, 135А, 125а, 102А, 99, 100, 101, 102, 103, 104, 105, 106, 107, 108, 110, 111, 113, 114, 115, 116, 117, 118, 119, 120, 121, 122, 123, 124, 125, 126, 127, 128, 129, 130, 131, 132, 133, 134, 136, 137, 138, 139, 140, 141, 142, 144, 146, 148, 150, 160, 162, 164
09:00 – 18:00
Лиманный переулок
3, 3А, 5, 5А, 11А, 15
09:00 – 18:00
Луговая улица
42, 44, 46, 47, 48, 49, 51, 52, 53, 50 А, 50 Б, 54, 57 А, 55, 56, 57, 61, 63, 65, 67, 69, 71, 73
09:00 – 17:00
Любашевський пров.
1, 19/1, 3, 5, 7, 1А, 13, 15, 17, 19, 11
09:00 – 18:00
Любашевський пров.
1, 19/1, 3, 5, 7, 1А, 13, 15, 17, 19, 11
17:00 – 20:00
Маразлиевская улица
44, 46, 48
09:00 – 17:00
Марии Демченко улица
1, 211г, 1/11, 1/12, 1А, 2, 2/1, 2/1а, 2/3, 2/4, 2/5, 2/5а, 2/7, 2/8, 2/9, 2А, 2б, 2В, 3, 3/1, 3/10, 3/4, 3/5, 3/7, 3/9, 4, 4а, 4лин19, 4лин235, 4лин45, 5, 5/9, 6/1, 6/1А, 6/4, 6/8, 7, 1/1, 8А, 8Д, 8Ж, 9, 10, 10/1, 10А, 11, 12, 12/3, 12/3 В, 12/8ж, 12/8з, 13, 14, 15А, 16, 17, 18, 18А, 19, 20, 20а, 21, 22, 22А, 23, 24, 24/1, 24А, 25, 26, 27, 28А, 33, 152, 8
09:00 – 18:00
Матюшенко улица
25, 58а, 27, 27а, 28А, 28Б, 29, 29Б, 30, 30б, 31, 31А, 32а, 32б, 33, 34А, 34Б, 35, 35А, 36, 36а, 37, 38, 39, 39б, 40а, 40б, 26, 41б, 42, 43, 44, 44/46, 45, 46, 46А, 48а, 48б, 49, 49б, 50а, 50б, 51а, 51б, 52, 53, 53а, 54, 55, 56, 57, 57а, 58, 41а
09:00 – 18:00
Матюшенко улица
25, 58а, 27, 27а, 28А, 28Б, 29, 29Б, 30, 30б, 31, 31А, 32а, 32б, 33, 34А, 34Б, 35, 35А, 36, 36а, 37, 38, 39, 39б, 40а, 40б, 26, 41б, 42, 43, 44, 44/46, 45, 46, 46А, 48а, 48б, 49, 49б, 50а, 50б, 51а, 51б, 52, 53, 53а, 54, 55, 56, 57, 57а, 58, 41а
17:00 – 20:00
Мациевской улица
1, 2, 4, 5, 7, 9, 10, 13, 14, 17, 19, 21, 13а, 4а, 2а, 10а, 1а, 21а, 22, 24, 25, 27, 28, 30, 32, 34, 36, 37, 39, 40, 42, 44
09:00 – 18:00
Мациевской улица
25А, 1, 2, 4, 5, 7, 9, 10, 13, 14, 17, 10а, 19, 13а, 2а, 1а, 4а, 21а, 21, 22, 24, 25, 27, 28, 30, 32, 34, 36, 37, 39, 40, 42, 44
17:00 – 20:00
Мациевской улица
25А
09:00 – 18:00
Мичурина улица
7, 7/1, 7а, 9, 9а, 11, 13, 15, 15а
09:00 – 18:00
Морской переулок
2, 12, 25, 29, 29А
09:00 – 17:00
Нерубайская улица
33
09:00 – 18:00
Нерубайская улица
33
17:00 – 20:00
Никитина улица
10, 71а, 12б, 12Б/1, 15, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21а, 21б, 22, 22а, 22Б, 23, 23а, 24, 25а, 25б, 26, 27, 28, 29, 29а, 30, 31, 31а, 32, 32б, 33, 33а, 34, 34а, 34в, 35, 36, 36а, 37, 38, 39, 12А, 40, 41, 41б, 42, 43А, 43б, 44, 45, 46, 46а, 47, 47а, 48, 49, 50, 51, 52, 52/1, 52а, 53, 54, 55, 55а, 56, 57, 58, 59, 59а, 60, 60а, 61, 63, 65, 65а, 67, 67а, 69, 71, 39а
09:00 – 18:00
Никитина улица
10, 71а, 12б, 12Б/1, 15, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21а, 21б, 22, 22а, 22Б, 23, 23а, 24, 25а, 25б, 26, 27, 28, 29, 29а, 30, 31, 31а, 32, 32б, 33, 33а, 34, 34а, 34в, 35, 36, 36а, 37, 38, 39, 12А, 40, 41, 41б, 42, 43А, 43б, 44, 45, 46, 46а, 47, 47а, 48, 49, 50, 51, 52, 52/1, 52а, 53, 54, 55, 55а, 56, 57, 58, 59, 59а, 60, 60а, 61, 63, 65, 65а, 67, 67а, 69, 71, 39а
17:00 – 20:00
Николая Гумилева улица
21
09:00 – 18:00
Николая Стражеско
3, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20/22, 36/38, 38
09:00 – 18:00
Овидиопольская дорога
9, 9А
09:00 – 17:00
Овидиопольская улица
1, 26А, 1А, 1Б, 1в, 2, 3, 4, 5, 5а, 6, 7, 7А, 7Б, 7В, 7Г, 8, 9, 9А, 1/1, 11, 11А, 12, 13, 14, 14А, 15, 16, 18, 18А, 20, 20А, 22, 24, 24А, 24Б, 26, 26 а, 10
09:00 – 17:00
Овидиопольский переулок
1, 2, 2А, 3, 3А, 4, 4А, 5, 7
09:00 – 17:00
Омская улица
1, 36а, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 9/1, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 15а, 16, 16а, 17, 17а, 2, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 29а, 30, 30а, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 18
09:00 – 18:00
Остапа Вишни улица
3, 7, 11, 15, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 28, 30, 32, 34, 38, 42, 44, 5Б, 11А, 5А, 18а, 42А, 21Б
09:00 – 17:00
Отважных улица
1/12А, 2, 4, 6, 8, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 21, 22, 24, 26, 28, 10/2, 44а, 42А, 34а, 30, 32, 34, 36, 38, 40, 42, 44, 46, 48, 50
09:00 – 18:00
Офицерская улица
3/2
09:00 – 18:00
Пассионарии улица
1, 2, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 10, 11, 12, 9а, 9б, 3б, 13, 7а, 3а, 17б, 17а, 15а, 15б, 14, 15, 16, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 24, 26
09:00 – 18:00
Пассионарии улица
1, 2, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 10, 11, 12, 9а, 9б, 3б, 13, 7а, 3а, 17б, 17а, 15а, 15б, 14, 15, 16, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 24, 26
17:00 – 20:00
Педагогическая улица
46, 46а, 46А
08:00 – 19:00
переулок Бадаева
1а, 3, 5, 7, 11, 9а, 1б, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21
09:00 – 18:00
переулок Бадаева
1а, 3, 5, 7, 11, 9а, 1б, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21
17:00 – 20:00
переулок Каманина
1/2, 2, 2В, 3, 4
09:00 – 17:00
переулок Людмилы Гинзбург
5, 27б, 9а, 10а, 10б, 10в, 10г, 11, 12, 14, 15, 15а, 17, 9, 19д, 21а, 21б, 23, 23а, 23б, 23в, 23г, 25, 25а, 27, 19
09:00 – 17:00
переулок Сергея Уточкина
1, 2, 3, 2а, 4, 3А, 1а, 4а, 6а, 5, 6, 7, 9
09:00 – 18:00
переулок Сергея Эйзенштейна
2, 4, 6, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 10а, 8а, 6а, 12А, 12б, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 19, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31, 33, 35, 39
09:00 – 18:00
Петра Ивахненко улица
1, 90а, 3а, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 12а, 13, 13а, 13б, 14а, 14б, 15, 16, 17, 18, 18а, 19, 20, 20а, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 25а, 26, 27, 27а, 28, 29, 30, 30а, 31, 32, 33а, 33Б, 34, 34а, 35, 3, 37, 38, 38а, 39, 40, 41, 42, 42а, 43, 44, 45, 46, 46а, 47, 48, 48а, 49, 50, 51, 52, 52а, 53, 54, 55, 56, 57, 58, 58а, 59, 59а, 60, 60а, 61, 62, 63, 64, 64а, 65, 66, 66а, 67, 68, 70, 72, 36
17:00 – 20:00
Петра Ивахненко улица
1, 90а, 3а, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 12а, 13, 13а, 13б, 14а, 14б, 15, 16, 17, 18, 18а, 19, 20, 20а, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 25а, 26, 27, 27а, 28, 29, 30, 30а, 31, 32, 33а, 33Б, 34, 34а, 35, 3, 37, 38, 38а, 39, 40, 41, 42, 42а, 43, 44, 45, 46, 46а, 47, 48, 48а, 49, 50, 51, 52, 52а, 53, 54, 55, 56, 57, 58, 58а, 59, 59а, 60, 60а, 61, 62, 63, 64, 64а, 65, 66, 66а, 67, 68, 70, 72, 36
09:00 – 18:00
Прирельсовая улица
21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31, 29В, 40, 29А, 40А, 40Б, 42А, 44, 46, 48, 50
09:00 – 17:00
Просвещения улица
6, 8, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 24а, 30, 18а2, 22/2, 22б, 13а, 17в, 49б, 49а, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 47, 51, 421, 491, 531, 532, 551, 552
09:00 – 18:00
Радостный переулок
1, 2, 2А, 3, 5, 5а, 7
09:00 – 18:00
Романтический переулок
30, 36
09:00 – 18:00
Рыбачья Балка улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 6, 1Б, 3Б, 1Г, 4А, 8, 1А, 8/1, 8А, 12А, 10Б, 10Д, 10, 12, 16, 18, 20
09:00 – 18:00
Рыбачья улица
1А, 3232а, 2а, 4, 4а, 5, 5а, 6, 7, 8, 8а, 9, 9а, 9б, 10, 11, 11/15, 11а, 12а, 13, 13а, 14, 14а, 15, 16, 16а, 17, 18, 19, 20, 20/1, 20/6, 20/7, 20а, 20б, 20в, 20Е, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 26а, 27, 28, 29, 29/2, 30, 30а, 31, 32, 32/а, 2, 32а, 32д, 33, 33а, 33б, 34, 35, 36, 36/3, 37, 38, 38а, 39, 39а, 39б, 40, 40а, 41а-43, 41б, 42, 45, 45А, 47, 47/1, 47/10, 47/2, 47/3, 47/4, 47/5, 47/6, 47/7, 47/8, 47/9, 47А, 49, 51, 53, 55, 55А, 57, 59, 61, 63, 65, 67, 69, 69/2, 71, 73, 73а, 75, 32-32а
09:00 – 18:00
Салтыкова-Щедрина улица
9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 21/26, 24а, 21а, 25а, 20а, 22а, 27а, 27б, 41а, 40а, 30б, 38а, 36а, 35а, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 44
09:00 – 18:00
Салтыкова-Щедрина улица
9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 21/26, 24а, 21а, 25а, 20а, 22а, 27а, 27б, 41а, 40а, 30б, 38а, 36а, 35а, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 44
17:00 – 20:00
Самолётная улица
22
09:00 – 17:00
Саши Хорошенко улица
21, 23, 25, 27, 28, 29, 31, 32, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 49, 50, 51, 39а, 39б, 27а, 40б, 32а, 41а, 32б, 33а, 25а, 34а, 45а, 25б, 29а, 47а, 47б, 48а, 48б, 30А, 30Б, 53, 37а
17:00 – 20:00
Саши Хорошенко улица
21, 23, 25, 27, 28, 29, 31, 32, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 49, 50, 51, 39а, 39б, 27а, 40б, 32а, 41а, 32б, 33а, 25а, 34а, 45а, 25б, 29а, 47а, 47б, 48а, 48б, 30А, 30Б, 53, 37а
09:00 – 18:00
Севастопольский переулок
2, 2б, 4, 4а, 4б, 6, 18
09:00 – 18:00
Севастопольский переулок
2, 2б, 4, 4а, 4б, 6, 18
17:00 – 20:00
Селянская улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 9, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22
09:00 – 18:00
Сенная улица
1, 3, 3А, 9, 9а, 11, 15
09:00 – 17:00
Сиреневая улица
31Б, 33
09:00 – 18:00
Слободская улица
1, 4, 7, 9, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 23, 14а, 2б, 2а, 23а, 23б, 42а, 28а, 24, 28, 34, 36, 38, 40, 42, 44
17:00 – 20:00
Слободская улица
1, 4, 7, 9, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 23, 14а, 2б, 2а, 23а, 23б, 42а, 28а, 24, 28, 34, 36, 38, 40, 42, 44
09:00 – 18:00
Стельмаха улица
2, 3, 4, 5, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 15а, 4А, 7а, 22, 8а, 6а, 14а, 9а, 31а, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 46, 47, 48, 49
17:00 – 20:00
Стельмаха улица
2, 3, 4, 5, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 15а, 4А, 7а, 22, 8а, 6а, 14а, 9а, 31а, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 46, 47, 48, 49
09:00 – 18:00
Столбовая улица
17
09:00 – 17:00
Студёная улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 18, 19, 11а, 17а, 6а, 10А, 20, 35а, 33/2, 31а, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 161, 162
09:00 – 18:00
Таирова улица
19, 46, 48
09:00 – 18:00
Танкистов улица
56А, 56б, 56в, 58, 60, 62
09:00 – 17:00
Танфильева улица
11
09:00 – 18:00
Тепличная улица
10, 13, 13а, 15, 18, 20, 20а, 22, 22а
09:00 – 17:00
Тихая улица
2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 35, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 50, 4А, 42а, 27/1, 52, 24а, 45а, 38/1, 16б, 14а, 17а, 25а
17:00 – 20:00
Тихая улица
2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 35, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 50, 4А, 42а, 27/1, 52, 24а, 45а, 38/1, 16б, 14а, 17а, 25а
09:00 – 18:00
Троицкая улица
2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7
09:00 – 17:00
Узкий переулок
13
09:00 – 17:00
Университетский переулок
1, 2, 4, 4б, 6б
09:00 – 17:00
Усатовская улица
28, 29, 39
17:00 – 20:00
Усатовская улица
28, 29, 39
09:00 – 18:00
Училищная улица
22, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 30, 31, 32, 33, 28а, 34, 42А, 35а, 35, 37, 39, 40, 42, 43, 44, 45, 47
09:00 – 18:00
Училищная улица
22, 26
17:00 – 20:00
Хрустальный переулок
2, 2А, 3, 4
09:00 – 17:00
Художника Фёдорова улица
22, 42діл.8, 24, 24А, 25, 26, 27, 28, 28А, 22/А, 28В, 29, 30, 32, 34, 36, 38, 40, 28Б
09:00 – 18:00
Черноморского Казачества улица
110, 110/298А
09:00 – 17:00
Ширшова улица
10, 12, 14, 18, 20, 24, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 37, 38, 39, 20а, 40, 18а, 16а, 73/75, 45а, 41, 42, 43, 44, 46, 47, 49, 51, 53, 55, 59, 61, 63, 65, 67, 69, 71, 73, 77
09:00 – 18:00
Ширшова улица
10, 12, 14, 18, 20, 24, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 37, 38, 39, 20а, 40, 18а, 16а, 73/75, 45а, 41, 42, 43, 44, 46, 47, 49, 51, 53, 55, 59, 61, 63, 65, 67, 69, 71, 73, 77
17:00 – 20:00
Эстафетная улица
3, 3а, 3а1, 4, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 13г
09:00 – 18:00
Эстонская улица
7, 20б, 9, 9а, 10, 11, 12, 12а, 12б, 12в, 12г, 13, 14, 7в, 14а, 14Б, 14в, 14в2, 15, 15а, 15А/19, 16, 17, 19/1, 20а, 14/1
09:00 – 18:00
Юрия Олеши улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 5А, 5Б, 8
09:00 – 17:00
Яблоневая улица
1, 3, 4, 6, 8, 9, 10, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 5/7, 17, 1А, 19/21, 18, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 35
09:00 – 18:00
Яблочная улица
1, 1а, 1б, 2, 3, 4
09:00 – 17:00
Якорный переулок
1, 16/1, 2, 2-4, 3, 3А, 4, 5/2, 6, 1А, 8, 8б, 10, 12, 12А, 14, 14/1, 16, 6а
09:00 – 18:00
Ямская улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 9, 10, 11, 13, 15, 13а, 2а, 17а, 17/2, 16, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31, 33, 35
09:00 – 18:00
Яши Гордиенко улица
31, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, 51, 52, 53, 54, 55, 56, 57, 58, 59, 60, 61, 62, 66, 68, 37а, 55а, 43а, 46а, 57а, 50а, 43б, 59а, 51а, 51б, 47а, 64а, 64б, 70, 48/1, 49в
09:00 – 18:00
Яши Гордиенко улица
31, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, 51, 52, 53, 54, 55, 56, 57, 58, 59, 60, 61, 62, 66, 68, 37а, 55а, 43а, 46а, 57а, 50а, 43б, 59а, 51а, 51б, 47а, 64а, 64б, 70, 48/1, 49в
17:00 – 20:00