Отключения на среду, 18 августа 2021 г.
1-я Проектируемая улица
1/15, 12/1
09:00 – 17:00
2-й переулок Амундсена
19
09:00 – 17:00
5-я линия Марии Демченко
61А
09:00 – 17:00
Авиационная улица
38, 40, 42, 44, 46, 38А, 38Б, 38/40, 54А, 48, 50, 52, 56, 58
08:30 – 17:00
Академика Вавилова улица
5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 50, 52, 54, 56, 58, 60, 62, 64, 66, 68, 70, 72, 74, 76, 78, 50б, 50в1, 50в2, 5а1, 52А, 52б, 52в, 52г, 52Г, 9а, 54а, 5а, 54б, 54в, 9б, 56а, 56б1, 56В, 5Б/31, 58а, 11а, 60а, 60а1, 60б, 60в, 5в, 13а, 64А, 762, 44а, 68а, 44в, 7а, 72а, 50/1, 74а, 74б, 50/2, 76/1, 76а, 76е, 76с/1, 50/а, 54а/1
09:00 – 17:00
Академика Вильямса улица
21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 36, 37, 38, 40, 42, 44, 46, 37Б, 25В, 38/2, 38/3, 38А, 36а, 36Б, 48, 25а, 46Д, 37а
09:00 – 17:00
Академика Вильямса улица
50/1, 50/3, 52/1, 52/2, 52/3, 502, 50а
09:00 – 20:00
Академика Заболотного улица
13А
09:30 – 17:30
Алмазная улица
2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 23, 26, 27, 28, 30, 32, 34, 43, 161, 24уч.28, 162, 2/Б, 6а, 4А, 8а, 2а, 4/1, 2б, 12/121
09:00 – 17:00
Байдарочный переулок
1, 4, 6, 8, 8/6, 8Б, 10, 12, 81, 82, 83, 85
09:00 – 17:00
Байкальская улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 3А, 81, 8А, 13А, 10А, 8В
09:00 – 17:00
Балковская улица
1, 3/1, 7, 7А, 9, 31
07:00 – 21:00
Белорусская улица
24, 30
09:00 – 17:00
Варненская улица
22
09:00 – 17:00
Вишнёвый переулок
1, 2, 3, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 11А, 9А, 15, 7/1, 1А, 30а, 18а, 17А, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 22, 24, 28, 32, 34, 38, 40, 42, 44
09:00 – 17:00
Гетманский переулок
2, 4а, 6, 6/2, 10/1, 81, 102
09:00 – 17:00
Греческая улица
23
06:00 – 21:00
Дача Ковалевского улица
2, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 20, 21, 23, 24, 25, 28, 29, 22/9, 7Б, 3/3, 23Б, 23В, 24/1, 24/12, 24/3, 24/4, 24/7, 35, 25А, 25Б, 20Б, 29/3, 22/1, 22/2, 22/5, 22/7, 29В, 23а
09:00 – 17:00
Добровольского проспект
95, 97, 99, 101
09:30 – 17:30
Долгая улица
1А, 2, 3, 4, 7, 8, 9, 10, 13, 2/1, 5-9, 10А, 11-13, 14, 3а, 20б, 15а, 20А, 18в, 18а, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 22, 24
09:00 – 17:00
Дружный переулок
2а, 12, 13, 18В, 44А, 18б, 14, 18В/1, 16, 30, 34, 35, 36, 39, 42, 48, 51
09:00 – 17:00
Єнисейська
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 15А, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17
09:00 – 17:00
Жолио-Кюри улица
60, 62
09:30 – 17:30
Звёздная улица
43, 46/47
09:00 – 17:00
Зелёная улица
1, 3, 7, 9, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 13Б, 12Б, 21, 19а, 13А, 1А, 40а, 36Б, 36А, 32б, 32А, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 28, 30, 32, 36, 38, 40, 42, 243
08:30 – 17:00
Каспийский переулок
1, 3, 9
09:00 – 17:00
Косой переулок
1, 3
09:00 – 17:00
Кристаловского улица
1А, 3, 26
08:30 – 17:00
Курская улица
153
09:30 – 17:30
Лева Семиренка
2, 2/1, 33а
09:00 – 20:00
Марии Демченко улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 33, 8Д, 8Ж, 2/1а, 2А, 1/1, 10А, 2б, 2В, 12/3, 12/3 В, 12/8ж, 12/8з, 1/11, 1/12, 15А, 4а, 4лин19, 4лин235, 18А, 4лин45, 1А, 20а, 6/1, 6/1А, 22А, 6/4, 6/8, 24/1, 24А, 152, 2/1, 8А, 28А, 8В, 10/1
09:00 – 17:00
Мичурина улица
7, 7/1, 7а, 9, 9а, 11, 13, 15, 15а
09:00 – 17:00
Николая Гумилева улица
21
09:00 – 17:00
Ольгиевский спуск
8А
07:00 – 21:00
Омская улица
1, 36а, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 9/1, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 15а, 16, 16а, 17, 17а, 2, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 29а, 30, 30а, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 18
09:00 – 17:00
Отважных улица
1/12А, 2, 4, 6, 8, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 21, 22, 24, 26, 28, 10/2, 44а, 42А, 34а, 30, 32, 34, 36, 38, 40, 42, 44, 46, 48, 50
09:00 – 17:00
переулок Сергея Эйзенштейна
2
09:00 – 17:00
ПІЛОТНИЙ Пров.
1, 2, 4, 3/1, 3/2, 3А, 5, 2/1, 5/20, 7/13, 6А, 6, 7, 8, 9
08:30 – 17:00
Поселковая улица
25, 27, 29, 31, 33, 33А, 35, 37
09:00 – 17:00
пров. Пілотний
2
08:30 – 17:00
Просвещения улица
6, 8, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 24а, 30, 18а2, 22/2, 22б, 13а, 17в, 49б, 49а, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 47, 51, 421, 491, 531, 532, 551, 552
09:00 – 17:00
Путьова вулиця
2, 49б, 3, 3а, 4, 5, 7, 8, 8А, 9, 9А, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 16А, 17, 17А, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 24а, 2А, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 31Г, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 36А, 37, 37А, 37Б, 37Е, 38, 39, 39а, 40, 41, 42, 43, 43А, 45, 47, 49, 25
09:00 – 17:00
Радостный переулок
1, 2, 2А, 3, 5, 5а, 7
09:00 – 17:00
Ришельевская улица
12, 14
06:00 – 21:00
Романтический переулок
30, 36
09:00 – 17:00
Рыбачья Балка улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 6, 1Б, 3Б, 1Г, 4А, 8, 1А, 8/1, 8А, 12А, 10Б, 10Д, 10, 12, 16, 18, 20
09:00 – 17:00
Рыбачья улица
1А, 3232а, 2а, 4, 4а, 5, 5а, 6, 7, 8, 8а, 9, 9а, 9б, 10, 11, 11/15, 11а, 12а, 13, 13а, 14, 14а, 15, 16, 16а, 17, 18, 19, 20, 20/1, 20/6, 20/7, 20а, 20б, 20в, 20Е, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 26а, 27, 28, 29, 2, 30, 30а, 31, 32, 32/а, 32-32а, 32а, 32д, 33, 33а, 33б, 34, 35, 36, 36/3, 37, 38, 38а, 39, 39а, 39б, 40, 40а, 41а-43, 41б, 42, 45, 45А, 47, 47А, 49, 51, 53, 55, 55А, 57, 59, 61, 63, 65, 67, 69, 69/2, 71, 73, 75, 29/2
09:00 – 17:00
Самолётная улица
19, 19 А, 32
09:00 – 17:00
Светлый переулок
3, 3.
09:00 – 18:00
Селянская улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 9, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22
09:00 – 17:00
Сиреневая улица
33, 31Б, 55
09:00 – 17:00
Скворцова улица
24, 26, 28, 30, 31, 33, 35, 37, 39, 41, 43, 45, 47, 49, 24 А, 31Б, 24в, 51, 26/3, 24 Б, 28А, 24а, 43а, 30А, 24б, 47А, 31/2, 31А
08:30 – 17:00
Скидановская улица
3, 5, 7, 7-11
07:00 – 21:00
Солнечная улица
8
09:00 – 18:00
Студёная улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 18, 19, 11а, 17а, 6а, 10А, 20, 35а, 33/2, 31а, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 161, 162
09:00 – 17:00
Танфильева улица
11
09:00 – 17:00
Тенистая улица
6/7
09:00 – 18:00
Тепличная улица
5, 22а, 6а, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 6, 13, 13а, 15, 18, 20, 20а, 22, 12
09:00 – 20:00
Тираспольское шоссе
2, 4, 4А, 6, 8
07:00 – 21:00
Фруктовый переулок
1, 3, 5, 7, 9
08:30 – 17:00
Художника Фёдорова улица
22, 42діл.8, 24, 24А, 25, 26, 26А, 27, 28, 28А, 22/А, 28В, 29, 30, 32, 34, 36, 38, 40, 28Б
09:00 – 17:00
Шефская улица
8, 16, 33, 35, 37, 35Б, 39, 37А, 35А, 41, 43, 45, 47, 49, 51, 53, 55
09:00 – 17:00
Эстафетная улица
3, 3а, 3а1, 4, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 13г
09:00 – 17:00
Эстонская улица
7, 20б, 9, 9а, 10, 11, 12, 12а, 12б, 12в, 12г, 13, 14, 7в, 14а, 14Б, 14в, 14в2, 15, 15а, 15А/19, 16, 17, 19/1, 20а, 14/1
09:00 – 17:00
Якова Бреуса улица
4, 35/2, 6, 8, 9, 9а, 11, 11А, 11Б, 13, 13А, 15, 15А, 15Б, 15Б/1, 17, 17А, 4А, 19, 19/3, 21/2, 23, 25, 25А, 25б, 27, 27А, 29, 29а, 31, 31А, 33, 35, 17б
08:30 – 17:00
Якорный переулок
1, 16/1, 1Б, 2, 2-4, 3, 3А, 4, 5/2, 6, 1А, 8, 8б, 10, 12, 12А, 14, 14/1, 16, 6а
09:00 – 17:00
Ямская улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 9, 10, 11, 13, 15, 13а, 2а, 17а, 17/2, 16, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31, 33, 35
09:00 – 17:00