Отключения на понедельник, 24 января 2022 г.
1-й Академический переулок
1, 21б, 3, 4, 5, 6, 2, 7а, 8, 10, корп.12, 10а, 7
09:00 – 17:00
2-й Академический переулок
2, 4/а, 5, 6
09:00 – 17:00
Адмиральский проспект
3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17
09:00 – 17:00
Академика Воробьёва улица
38, 40, 40а, 42, 44, 46, 48, 48А
09:00 – 13:00
Академическая улица
1/, корп.16, 5, 14/, корп.3, 24, 24А, 29
09:00 – 17:00
Александра Тимошенко улица
3, 11, 22, 23, 24, 25, корп.26, 27, 25-27, 10а, 28а, 35а, 31В, 31Б, 29, 30, 31, 33, 42
09:00 – 19:00
Алексея Косяченко улица
38, 39, 44
09:00 – 19:00
Баштанная улица
2, 4, 5, 6, 9, 10, 11, 12, 14, 5/, корп.5, 2а, 6/, корп.3, корп.4, корп.12, 8/, корп.10, 8/10, 8/10-, корп.34, 8-10/, корп.33, 16, корп.2, 9а, корп.1, корп.20, 4А, корп.7, корп.6
09:00 – 17:00
Ветрогонная улица
32, 34, 35, 37, 38, 32а, 38а, 39, 40, 42, 44
09:00 – 13:00
Гагаринское Плато улица
9
10:00 – 17:00
Гарина улица
24, 41б, 27, 29, 29а, 29б, 31, 33А, 26, 33В, 35, 35А, 37, 37а, 39, 41а, 33б
09:00 – 13:00
Дальневосточная улица
20, 60Б, 21а, 22, 22а, 22А, корп.1, 23/а, 23А, 23б, 25, 26, 27, 27б, 28, 29, 29А, 30, 30а, 31, 31б, 32, 33а, 33б, 34, 35, 35Б, 36, 37, 21, 38, 39, 40, 40а, 41, 41а, 41в, 42, 43, 44, 46, 47а, 47б, 48, 49, 50, 51, 52, 53, 53Б, 54, 55, 56, 57, 57а, 58, 60а, 37/а
09:00 – 13:00
Добровольского проспект
118, 122
08:30 – 19:30
Доковая улица
19
09:00 – 17:00
Жаботинского улица
56А, 56А-, 56А*, 56А., 56А:
06:00 – 20:00
Кибальчича улица
11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 17, 18, 19, 11а, 19А, 24Б, 20, 21, 22, 24, 25, 27
09:00 – 19:00
Костанди улица
14/, корп.21
09:00 – 17:00
Крылова улица
20, 52А, корп.1, 22, 22/, 22/а, 22а, 23, 24, 24А, 24Б, 24в, 25, 25а, 26, 26а, 27, 27/, 28, 20/, 32, 32/б, 34, 36, 38, 39, 40, 40а, 41, 42, 43, 44, 46, 48, 48а, 50, 50а, 52, 30
09:00 – 13:00
Куприна улица
7, 29а, корп.9, 7а, 8, 9, 10, 10А, 11, 12, 13, 13А, 13Б, 13В, 14, 14/, корп.2, корп.4, 14а, 14уч, 7/, 16а, 16Б, 17, 18, 18а, 19, 19а, 19А/1, 20, 20А, 20Б, 21, 21/, корп.23, 21а, 23, 25, 27, 27б, 15
09:00 – 17:00
Ломоносова улица
21, 58б, 21б, 23, 24, 24а, 25, 25а, 25б, 26, 27, 29а, 29б, 30, 31, 32, 32а, 33а, 33б, 34, 35, 36а, 36б, 37, 37а, 38, 39а, 39б, 40а, 40б, 21а, 42, 42а, 44, 45, 45б, 47а, 47б, 48а, 48б, 49а, 49б, 50, 50а, 51, 52, 52а, 53, 53а, 53б, 53в, 54, 54б, 55, 56, 56а, 56б, 56в, 58а, 41
09:00 – 13:00
Люстдорфская дорога
55/*, 55Ж, 55/-, 55/., 55/:, корп.6, 55//, 55/+, 55/>, 55Е, 55/^
06:00 – 20:00
Маршала Малиновского улица
18А, 18Б, 18В
09:00 – 19:00
Мациевской улица
41, 60а, 45, 46, 47, 48, 41а, 54, 56, 58, 60, 52
09:00 – 13:00
Нерубайская улица
29, 32, 34, 34А, 36, 36А, 40, 42, 42а
09:00 – 13:00
Николая Бажана улица
25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 34А, 27А, 35А, 31А, 36А, 26А, 37А, 37б, 26Б, 33а, 40, 54А, 41а, 53Б, 42А, 48а, 43А, 47Б, 47А, 45А, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, 51, 52, 53, 54, 55
09:00 – 19:00
Окружная улица
29, 40, корп.4, корп.6, корп.8, 29/5, 29/, 40а, 40Б, 40В/2, 40Г, 40Д, 42
09:00 – 17:00
Слободская улица
43, 46, 47, 49, 50, 52, 53, 57, 60, 65а, 62Б, 62, 64, 65, 66, 68
09:00 – 13:00
Софьи Перовской улица
1А, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 27, 30
09:00 – 19:00
Степовая улица
41
09:00 – 19:00
Судостроительная улица
11
09:00 – 17:00
Трудовая улица
2, корп.1, 4, 5, 6, 6Б, 8, 9, 3, 11, 12, 13, 14, 14А, 16, 16/, 10
09:00 – 17:00
Цветочная улица
1А, 13а, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 7/, 1, 8, 9, 10, 10А, 11, 11а, 13, корп.1
09:00 – 19:00
Цветочный переулок
24, 24А, 24Б, 25, 27, 31, 32, 34, 36, 38
09:00 – 19:00
Щоголева улица
20/, корп.1, 18А, 20, 22
09:00 – 17:00