Отключения на вторник, 24 июля 2018 г.
2-й Дачный переулок
1, 9/1, 5/5, 5/1, 5, 2, 5/3, 7, 4, 9, 5/2, 9а, 5/4, 3, 9/3, 6
09:00 – 17:00
Абрикосовая улица
2, 4, 8, 10, 12, 47А, 39А, 105а, 69А, 14, 97А, 37, 39, 41, 43, 49, 51, 57, 61, 67, 73, 75, 81, 83, 85, 89, 91, 97, 99, 101, 103
09:00 – 17:00
Абрикосовый переулок
1, 3, 5, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 3А, 19, 21, 25, 27, 29
09:00 – 17:00
Анны Ахматовой улица
4б1, 1, 4в, 6В, 12б, 5а, 1А, 4б, 4а, 10/3, 10/1, 6А, 8а, 4а/2, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 12, 13, 14, 16, 18, 20
09:00 – 17:00
Варшавский проезд
1/7, 3
09:00 – 17:00
Венская улица
1, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 19, 20
09:00 – 17:00
Гайдара улица
23, 25, 27, 29, 31, 33, 35, 37, 39, 41
14:00 – 18:00
Гаршина улица
17, 11/18, 16а, 16/18, 17А, 17/20, 17/18, 17/19, 17/10, 2022, 20Д, 20, 8, 22, 20ж, 24, 26, 22а, 22б, 30, 20/7, 20а/22, 20/17
09:00 – 17:00
Генерала Петрова улица
21, 17/2, 17, 19, 23/1, 27/4, 23/5
14:00 – 18:00
Дачная улица
3в, 7, 9, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 13а, 20, 22а, 30/7, 21б, 30/12, 7а, 3а, 30б, 30/10, 30/4, 15а, 30/6, 3а2, 16а, 30/5, 30/14, 9б, 21, 22, 23, 24, 26, 30, 307, 30а
09:00 – 17:00
Дрезденская улица
2, 6, 8, 10, 12
09:00 – 17:00
Дубовая Роща улица
2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 41, 43, 3/2, 3/3, 39А, 45, 14/а, 3/1, 47, 49, 51, 53, 55, 57
09:00 – 17:00
Елочная улица
2, 4, 5, 6, 10, 12, 14, 16, 20, 22, 24, 30, 34, 2а, 2/1, 5/13, 22/2, 20б, 4а
09:00 – 17:00
Космонавтов улица
38А, 56А, 38, 64, 58, 56, 54, 52, 68, 46, 44, 40, 62/2, 42, 62, 66, 48
14:00 – 18:00
Ланжероновская улица
2, 3, 5, 9
10:00 – 14:00
Лондонская улица
5, 6, 7, 12, 6а, 8, 14
09:00 – 17:00
Львовская улица
40, 48-Л, 17, 34, 28, 48б, 48-Б, 50а, 34а, 26, 38, 15, 36а, 44а, 42, 48П, 13, 17а, 32/4, 36, 7а, 48Г, 30А, 28а, 32, 11, 48-Н, 44, 50, 24а, 48-С, 48-Р, 48-ж, 46
09:00 – 17:00
Львовский переулок
2/1, 2
09:00 – 17:00
Мадридская улица
2, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 10
09:00 – 17:00
Майский переулок
7, 8/3, 8/1, 8, 8/2, 6
09:00 – 17:00
Макаренко улица
21, 7А, 31В, 33, 27А, 21А, 15, 29, 31, 19, 31/1, 29А, 15/1, 25, 17, 31А, 23, 22Б, 1А/2, 10, 8, 22А, 20, 7, 22/15, 27/1, 13, 9А, 18, 18А, 3, 13Б, 9, 5А, 11, 5, 18/3, 22, 11А, 7Б, 3А, 18/18, 16, 1, 18/7, 18/1, 14, 3/1, 1А, 12, 1/1
09:00 – 17:00
Манежная улица
28, 30, 32, 34, 36, 40
09:00 – 17:00
Мечникова улица
32а
09:00 – 17:00
Миланская улица
18
09:00 – 17:00
Одесса-Главная улица
25-ї Чапаєвської дивізії - мал, 14, 12/3, 12/2, 12, 16, 18, 15а
14:00 – 18:00
переулок Гаршина
5/25, 3, 4, 5, 22а, 5/2, 7/5, 22Б, 6, 3А-1, 16а, 5/3, 6а, 3Г, 20б, 5а, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 20А
09:00 – 17:00
переулок Чайковского
4, 6, 8, 10, 12
10:00 – 14:00
Писарева улица
36, 30А, 32, 38, 40а, 40б, 40В, 30, 34
09:00 – 17:00
Пишоновская улица
10, 11, 20/1, 3, 7, 9, 13, 14, 15, 16
09:00 – 17:00
Пушкинская улица
2
10:00 – 14:00
Равенства улица
88, 92, 98, 100, 102, 104, 195, 196
09:00 – 17:00
Рижская улица
1, 3, 5
09:00 – 17:00
Ровный переулок
1, 2, 3, 4, 4А, 9А, 11Б, 5, 6, 7, 9, 11
09:00 – 17:00
Сумская улица
3
09:00 – 17:00
Тимирязева улица
34
09:00 – 17:00
Фонтанская дорога
106/37, 106/40
09:00 – 17:00
Хельсинская улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6
09:00 – 17:00
Хрустальная улица
1
09:00 – 17:00