Отключения на среду, 26 сентября 2018 г.
1-й Балтский переулок
1а, 1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11
09:00 – 17:00
1-й Черноморский переулок
3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 12а, 6а, 42б, 44а, 36а, 11, 32/2, 15А, 19а, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 21, 22, 24, 26, 30, 32, 34, 36, 38, 40, 42, 44
09:00 – 17:00
1-й Юбилейный переулок
1, 3, 4, 5, 6
09:00 – 17:00
13-й Черноморский переулок
1, 2, 4, 5, 6, 3а, 5а, 14а, 11а, 31а, 39а, 10а, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 121
09:00 – 17:00
2-й Балтский переулок
1, 2, 3, 4, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 10а, 1а, 21, 22, 23, 24, 26, 28, 30, 32, 12а
09:00 – 17:00
2-й Черноморский переулок
23, 3а, 20, 10, 14, 4, 1а, 27, 18, 3, 28, 17, 30, 9, 22а, 34, 2, 16а, 8, 1, 16, 26, 26а, 29, 21, 18а, 6, 13, 7, 24, 11, 22, 12, 5, 32, 25
09:00 – 17:00
2-я Пересыпская улица
32, 34
09:00 – 17:00
3-й Балтский переулок
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 28, 29, 30, 3а, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 39, 214
09:00 – 17:00
3-й Черноморский переулок
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 32а, 18а, 5а, 17, 28А, 16а, 5б, 24а, 18, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34
09:00 – 17:00
3-я Пересипьська
19, 21, 23, 25, 27
09:00 – 17:00
3-я Суворовская улица
109/1, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 109/2, 109а, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 16, 18, 20, 109
09:00 – 17:00
4-й Балтский переулок
2, 4, 5, 6, 8, 6/3, 10, 9/11, 11, 12, 14
09:00 – 17:00
4-й Майский переулок
2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 22А, 12, 14, 16, 20, 24, 26
09:00 – 17:00
4-й Черноморский переулок
1, 2, 3, 2А, 32/А, 41/А, 4, 15А, 10А, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 12, 13, 14, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 35, 39, 41, 43
09:00 – 17:00
4-я Суворовская улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 2а, 14а, 1а, 16, 17, 18, 2А1
09:00 – 17:00
5-й Балтский переулок
19а, 7, 8, 10, 12а, 12, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25
09:00 – 17:00
5-й Майский переулок
1, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 11, 13, 37А, 15А, 3А, 35А, 3Б, 3В, 17А, 17, 19, 37, 39, 9А
09:00 – 17:00
5-й Черноморский переулок
1, 2, 3, 19/10, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 10, 11, 13
09:00 – 17:00
5-я Суворовская улица
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23
09:00 – 17:00
6-й Балтский переулок
1, 3, 4, 6, 7, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 18, 20, 22, 21/а, 29А, 31А, 16А, 23, 31б, 18А, 24, 26, 28, 29, 30, 31, 33, 35, 37, 39, 41, 43, 45, 47
09:00 – 17:00
7-й Балтский переулок
9а, 1, 2, 8А, 9б, 12а, 3, 5, 7, 8, 9, 10, 12, 13, 14
09:00 – 17:00
7-й Черноморский переулок
2, 3, 6, 7, 6А
09:00 – 17:00
7-я Пересыпская улица
31А, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 50а, 14/1, 10а, 14а, 30а, 32, 23а, 46А, 14б, 33, 36, 38, 42, 46, 48, 50
09:00 – 17:00
8 Марта улица
60, 99А, 73, 66, 50, 48, 71, 42, 63, 46А, 46, 67Б, 52, 75, 56, 44, 80А, 77Д, 77/1, 77К, 77в, 776, 77/5, 774, 77Е, 771, 95, 96, 90, 67А, 78, 88, 83, 81А, 93, 74а, 80, 82, 99, 101, 94, 95А, 89, 72, 85, 84, 79, 103, 91, 92, 74Б, 97, 77, 85А, 87, 86, 74, 81, 76
09:00 – 17:00
8-й Балтский переулок
1, 2, 3, 4а, 5, 6, 9, 11, 9а, 7
09:00 – 17:00
8-й Черноморский переулок
1, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 19а, 36а, 34а, 9а, 44а, 13, 15, 21, 23, 26, 30, 34, 36, 37, 38, 44, 46, 48, 52, 54
09:00 – 17:00
9-й Черноморский переулок
6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18
09:00 – 17:00
Агрономическая улица
3, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 21а, 11
09:00 – 17:00
Академика Вильямса улица
64
09:00 – 16:00
Академика Вильямса улица
73, 75
09:00 – 17:00
Академика Глушко проспект
17/2
09:00 – 16:00
Академика Королёва улица
94
09:00 – 16:00
Академика Королёва улица
98
09:00 – 17:00
Академика Королёва улица
90А
09:00 – 16:00
Академика Королёва улица
98/1
09:00 – 17:00
Академика Королёва улица
80А, 72, 80, 82, 86
09:00 – 16:00
Академика Королёва улица
96, 98/2
09:00 – 17:00
Академика Королёва улица
92, 90Б, 80Б
09:00 – 16:00
Большевистский переулок
3, 6, 7, 8/1, 4, 5, 10
09:00 – 17:00
Весенняя улица
1
09:00 – 17:00
Гранитная улица
8А, 7
09:00 – 16:00
ж/м Ульянівка
8
09:00 – 16:00
Жевахова гора
22, 30, 81
09:00 – 17:00
Жевахова улица
4, 5, 7, 8, 9, 11, 12, 4а, 11/1, 45/2, 13, 43/1, 49/1, 53/3, 61а, 21а, 53/2, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 32, 33, 35, 37, 39, 41, 43, 45, 47, 49, 51, 53, 55, 57, 59, 61, 67
09:00 – 17:00
Лева Семиренка
2, 2/1, 33а
09:00 – 17:00
Левитана улица
118, 116А/109
09:00 – 16:00
Локомотивная улица
1, 3, 1а, 23а, 7, 9, 15, 17, 21, 25, 27
09:00 – 17:00
Льва Симиренко улица
2
09:00 – 17:00
Маршала Жукова проспект
20, 14/1, 14Б, 14А, 14/2, 10/4, 10г, 10д, 6, 14В, 28, 10/1, 10/5, 4/1, 14Г, 10/2, 22, 16, 18, 10/6, 32, 10а, 10в, 10б, 24, 26, 30, 10/3
09:00 – 16:00
Молодёжная улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 7, 8, 9, 10, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 21, 22, 23, 25, 24А
09:00 – 17:00
Овідіопольський р-н
Полностью
09:00 – 16:00
Одесская улица
4, 5, 10
09:00 – 16:00
Одесская улица
4, 7, 8, 10, 12, 20, 23, 25
09:00 – 17:00
переулок Людмилы Гинзбург
21, 22а, 9а, 17а, 30, 9, 24а, 28, 2, 17, 15б, 22г, 16, 26, 22в, 15, 29, 17б, 6, 21а, 13, 7, 18, 13а, 24, 30а, 11а, 7а, 12, 11, 5а, 5, 22, 8, 23, 15а, 10, 20, 9б, 22б, 14, 4, 19, 11в
09:00 – 17:00
Подъёмный переулок
1, 2, 12/А, 16/А, 9/А, 10А, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 10, 11, 13, 14, 16, 6/1
09:00 – 17:00
Профессора Карышковского улица
2, 3, 4, 5, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 22а, 25/27, 8А, 38, 30а, 42/1, 23А, 17а, 47а, 12/14, 4/2, 23Б, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 58, 60
09:00 – 17:00
Проценко улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 10, 12, 10а, 14, 2а, 1а, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26
09:00 – 17:00
Рыночная улица
7
09:00 – 17:00
село Мізікевича
Полностью
09:00 – 16:00
Сергея Ядова улица
49А, 14, 18, 20, 49
09:00 – 17:00
Солнечная улица
3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13
09:00 – 17:00
Социальная улица
12
09:00 – 17:00
Тепличная улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 13а, 22а, 16а, 20а, 6а, 15, 17, 18, 20, 22
09:00 – 17:00
ТСБ"Таїровське"
9
09:00 – 16:00
Цементный переулок
Полностью
09:00 – 17:00
Шевченко проспект
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 17
09:00 – 17:00
Шилова улица
2б, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 3а, 19а, 2а, 15, 23а, 11а, 16, 17, 19, 21, 23, 27, 28
09:00 – 17:00
Школьный Аэродром улица
1, 2
09:00 – 16:00
Щегольцова улица (Усатово)
12, 24
09:00 – 17:00