Отключения на вторник, 28 мая 2019 г.
1-й Балтский переулок
1а, 1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11
09:00 – 17:00
1-й Дачный переулок
11, 5/2, 5а, 16, 1, 5, 1Б, 3а, 1а, 3, 1/10
10:00 – 16:00
1-й Черноморский переулок
5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19а, 19, 15А, 36а, 42б, 44а, 32_2, 21, 22, 24, 26, 30, 32, 34, 36, 38, 40, 42, 44
09:00 – 17:00
2-й Балтский переулок
1, 2, 3, 4, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 10а, 1а, 21, 22, 23, 24, 26, 28, 30, 32, 12а
09:00 – 17:00
2-й Дачный переулок
9/3, 5/3, 4, 2, 9а, 3, 9, 7, 9/1, 1, 5/2, 5/4, 5/5, 5, 5/1, 6
10:00 – 16:00
3-й Балтский переулок
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 28, 29, 30, 3а, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 39, 214
09:00 – 17:00
3-я Суворовская улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 109_2, 109а, 14, 109_1, 16, 18, 20, 109
09:00 – 17:00
4-й Балтский переулок
2, 4, 5, 6, 8, 6_3, 10, 11, 12, 14, 9_11
09:00 – 17:00
4-я Суворовская улица
2А1, 1, 2, 1а, 2а, 14а, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18
09:00 – 17:00
5-й Балтский переулок
19а, 7, 8, 10, 12а, 12, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25
09:00 – 17:00
5-я Суворовская улица
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23
09:00 – 17:00
6-й Балтский переулок
1, 3, 4, 6, 7, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 18, 20, 22, 21_а, 29А, 31А, 16А, 23, 31б, 18А, 24, 26, 28, 29, 30, 31, 33, 35, 37, 39, 41, 43, 45, 47
09:00 – 17:00
7-й Балтский переулок
9а, 1, 2, 8А, 9б, 12а, 3, 5, 7, 8, 9, 10, 12, 13, 14
09:00 – 17:00
8 Марта улица
77_5, 42, 77К, 77в, 67Б, 46А, 77Е, 77_1, 44, 77Д, 67А, 46, 48, 50, 52, 56, 60, 63, 66, 71, 73, 75, 771, 774, 776
09:00 – 17:00
Абрикосовая улица
2, 4, 6, 12, 14, 16, 45, 48, 49, 51, 53, 59, 61, 97А, 47А, 105а, 69А, 63, 65, 67, 69, 73, 75, 77, 81, 83, 85, 87, 95, 97, 99, 101, 103, 105
10:00 – 16:00
Абрикосовый переулок
1, 3, 5, 9, 11, 13, 15, 3А, 17, 19, 21, 25, 27, 29
10:00 – 16:00
Анны Ахматовой улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 12, 13, 14, 16, 18, 4а, 4в, 12б, 20, 6В, 5а, 4б1, 10/3, 4б, 1А, 8а, 10/1, 6А, 4а/2
10:00 – 16:00
Базарная улица
91, 93, 95, 120, 1203
09:00 – 17:00
Богдана Хмельницкого улица
18, 1а, 1, 3, 1/3
09:00 – 17:00
Болгарская улица
1
09:00 – 17:00
Большевистский переулок
3, 6, 7, 8_1, 4, 5, 10
09:00 – 17:00
Бригадная улица
34-В, 2, 4, 5, 6, 8, 28а, 13/1, 15/А, 5г, 21а, 9, 13/2, 13/6, 7В, 7а, 36а, 18а, 34а, 7Є, 4б, 6а, 26а, 17б, 3б, 13/5, 29а, 31а, 10а, 29б, 31/3, 5б, 15а, 5в, 34-Б, 16а, 17А, 7б, 8а, 5а, 13/7, 8б, 17/1, 13/3, 20б, 3а, 10, 11, 12, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 33, 34, 36
09:00 – 17:00
Гаршина улица
11г, 17А, 11/18, 11в, 11, 30, 20ж, 26, 24, 22, 20а/22, 20, 22а, 11б, 22б, 8, 20/17, 2022, 20Д, 17/20, 17, 17/18, 16/18, 17/10, 16а, 17/19, 20/7
10:00 – 16:00
Гвардейская улица
12а, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 6а, 8а, 11, 13а, 14а, 10б, 10а, 12, 13, 14
09:00 – 17:00
Генерала Ватутина улица
1, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 17, 19, 21, 22, 24, 25, 26, 28, 30, 32, 34, 36
09:00 – 17:00
Дачная улица
15а, 3а2, 23, 30/7, 21, 13, 30/5, 30б, 17, 30/12, 30, 30/6, 13а, 15, 30а, 30/14, 307, 19, 30/4, 5/17, 5, 21б, 24, 14, 30/10, 22а, 20, 9б, 16а, 9, 18, 16, 26, 9/1, 10/1, 5/15, 5/9, 5/14, 5/13, 5/12, 5/18, 5/1, 516, 5/10, 5/8, 3а, 3в, 22
10:00 – 16:00
Дачный переулок
5/1
10:00 – 16:00
Дегтярная улица
3, 6, 8, 10
09:00 – 17:00
Дубовая Роща улица
2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 9, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 39А, 35, 14/а, 36, 37, 38, 39, 41, 43, 45, 47, 49, 51, 53, 55, 57
10:00 – 16:00
Ёлочная улица
2/1, 2, 4, 5, 6, 10, 12, 14, 16, 20, 22, 24, 30, 34, 20б, 22/2, 5/13, 2а, 4а
10:00 – 16:00
Жевахова улица
4а, 5, 7, 8, 11, 12, 11_1, 4, 9
09:00 – 17:00
Каретный переулок
18
09:00 – 17:00
Кондрашина улица
3, 9А, 79/2, 1, 5, 7, 7/9, 9
09:00 – 17:00
Кузнечная улица
4, 6, 7, 12, 14, 16, 17, 18, 20, 22, 20/22, 29, 31, 33, 40, 2022
09:00 – 17:00
Летний переулок
5/13-А, 5/13, 5
10:00 – 16:00
Льва Толстого улица
13, 22, 28
09:00 – 17:00
Львовская улица
7а, 48-Р, 48-Б, 34, 44, 28, 17, 40, 13, 36, 48Г, 46, 38, 32/4, 28а, 26, 17а, 15, 42, 50а, 48П, 48б, 32, 34а, 36а, 44а, 48-Н, 11, 24а, 48-Л, 48-ж, 48-С, 30А
10:00 – 16:00
Львовский переулок
2/1, 2
10:00 – 16:00
Люстдорфская дорога
15А, 15, 13А, 13
09:00 – 17:00
Лютеранский переулок
3, 5, 7
09:00 – 17:00
Макаренко улица
1, 3, 5, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 3/1, 18А, 9А, 31В, 22А, 27А, 1А/2, 22/15, 22Б, 7Б, 5А, 13, 18/1, 13Б, 3А, 18/7, 1/1, 7А, 11А, 18/3, 18/18, 1А, 14, 15, 16, 18, 20, 21, 22, 29
10:00 – 16:00
Маршала Малиновского улица
16
09:00 – 17:00
Мечникова улица
51, 106, 108, 110, 112, 114, 116
09:00 – 17:00
Мясоедовская улица
11, 17, 21, 23, 25, 34/36, 29, 31, 33, 35, 37, 38, 45
09:00 – 17:00
переулок Гаршина
16, 6а, 5/25, 5, 5/2, 20А, 20, 8, 7/5, 10, 3, 3А-1, 22а, 5а, 12, 6, 20б, 22Б, 14, 4, 16а, 3Г
10:00 – 16:00
Писарева улица
34, 40В, 28, 30, 32, 36, 38, 30А, 40б, 40а
10:00 – 16:00
провулок Янтарний Майський пер.
8, 8/3, 8/2, 7, 7Г4, 8/1, 6
10:00 – 16:00
Профессора Карышковского улица
2, 3, 4, 5, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 4_2, 8А, 17а, 22а, 47а, 23А, 30а, 14А, 42, 23Б, 12_14, 25_27, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 58, 60
09:00 – 17:00
Прохоровская улица
7, 3Б, 3А, 3, 3/5, 1/3
09:00 – 17:00
Равенства улица
88, 90, 91, 92, 98, 100, 102, 104, 195, 196
10:00 – 16:00
Ровный переулок
1, 2, 3, 4, 11Б, 9А, 5, 6, 7, 9, 11, 4А
10:00 – 16:00
Старопортофранковская улица
44, 46а, 133, 44а, 46, 135, 1351
09:00 – 17:00
Сумская улица
3
10:00 – 16:00
Тимирязева улица
34
10:00 – 16:00
Тираспольская улица
11, 13, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 22, 23, 24, 25, 31, 33, 35
09:00 – 17:00
Тираспольское шоссе
24
09:00 – 17:00
Успенская улица
76, 80, 115/117, 78, 115/115, 125
09:00 – 17:00
Фонтанская дорога
106/40, 106/37
10:00 – 16:00
Фонтанская дорога
65, 20/7, 20/3, 20А, 20/2, 20/11, 20/6, 20/1, 22, 20/5, 20, 20/4, 204
09:00 – 17:00
Хрустальная улица
1
10:00 – 16:00
Чубаевская улица
1а, 1, 2, 4, 10, 4а, 10а, 6, 2\А
09:00 – 17:00
Щепной переулок
3, 4, 9
09:00 – 17:00