Отключения на четверг, 20 июня 2019 г.
1-й Балтский переулок
1а, 1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11
09:00 – 17:00
1-й Степной переулок
1, 2, 3, 4, 6, 7, 8, 10, 11, 13
09:00 – 17:00
1-й Черноморский переулок
3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 15А, 19, 36а, 32_2, 44а, 42б, 12а, 6а, 19а, 21, 22, 24, 26, 30, 32, 34, 36, 38, 40, 42, 44
09:00 – 17:00
1-й Юбилейный переулок
1, 3, 4, 5, 6
09:00 – 11:00
1-й Юбилейный переулок
1, 3, 4, 5, 6
15:00 – 17:00
10-й Черноморский переулок
7а, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 5а, 1а, 13а, 5б, 6а, 10а, 7, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 20
09:00 – 17:00
13-й Черноморский переулок
1, 2, 4, 5, 6, 3а, 5а, 14а, 11а, 31а, 39а, 10а, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 121
09:00 – 17:00
2-й Балтский переулок
1, 2, 3, 4, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 10а, 1а, 21, 22, 23, 24, 26, 28, 30, 32, 12а
09:00 – 17:00
2-й Степной переулок
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8, 10
09:00 – 17:00
2-й Черноморский переулок
23, 3а, 20, 10, 14, 4, 1а, 27, 18, 3, 28, 17, 30, 9, 22а, 34, 2, 16а, 8, 1, 16, 26, 26а, 29, 21, 18а, 6, 13, 7, 24, 11, 22, 12, 5, 32, 25
09:00 – 17:00
2-я Пересыпская улица
32, 34
09:00 – 17:00
3-й Балтский переулок
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 28, 29, 30, 3а, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 39, 214
09:00 – 17:00
3-й Черноморский переулок
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 32а, 18а, 5а, 17, 28А, 16а, 5б, 24а, 18, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34
09:00 – 17:00
3-я Пересипьська
19, 21, 23, 25, 27
09:00 – 17:00
3-я Суворовская улица
109_2, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 109а, 8, 109_1, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 16, 18, 20, 109
09:00 – 17:00
4-й Балтский переулок
2, 4, 5, 6, 8, 6_3, 10, 11, 12, 14, 9_11
09:00 – 17:00
4-й Черноморский переулок
1, 2, 3, 15А, 41_А, 2А, 4, 32_А, 10А, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 12, 13, 14, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 35, 39, 41, 43
09:00 – 17:00
4-я Суворовская улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 2а, 14а, 1а, 16, 17, 18, 2А1
09:00 – 17:00
5-й Балтский переулок
19а, 7, 8, 10, 12а, 12, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25
09:00 – 17:00
5-й Черноморский переулок
3, 19_10, 6, 19/10, 10, 8, 2, 11, 4, 7, 13, 1, 5
09:00 – 17:00
5-я Суворовская улица
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23
09:00 – 17:00
6-й Балтский переулок
1, 3, 4, 6, 7, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 18, 20, 22, 21_а, 29А, 31А, 16А, 23, 31б, 18А, 24, 26, 28, 29, 30, 31, 33, 35, 37, 39, 41, 43, 45, 47
09:00 – 17:00
7-й Балтский переулок
9а, 1, 2, 8А, 9б, 12а, 3, 5, 7, 8, 9, 10, 12, 13, 14
09:00 – 17:00
7-й Черноморский переулок
2, 3, 6, 7, 6А
09:00 – 17:00
7-я Пересыпская улица
31А, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 50а, 14_1, 10а, 14а, 30а, 32, 23а, 46А, 14б, 33, 36, 38, 42, 46, 48, 50
09:00 – 17:00
8 Марта улица
77_5, 99А, 77К, 77в, 776, 774, 77Е, 77_1, 771, 60, 67А, 73, 66, 50, 48, 71, 42, 63, 46А, 46, 67Б, 52, 75, 56, 44, 80А, 95, 96, 90, 76, 77Д, 88, 83, 81А, 93, 74а, 80, 82, 99, 101, 94, 95А, 100, 89, 72, 85, 84, 79, 103, 91, 92, 74Б, 97, 77, 85А, 87, 86, 74, 81, 78
09:00 – 17:00
8-й Балтский переулок
1, 2, 3, 4а, 5, 6, 9, 11, 9а, 7
09:00 – 17:00
8-й Черноморский переулок
1, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 19а, 36а, 34а, 9а, 44а, 13, 15, 21, 23, 26, 30, 34, 36, 37, 38, 44, 46, 48, 52, 54
09:00 – 17:00
9-й Черноморский переулок
6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18
09:00 – 17:00
Агрономическая улица
3, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 21а, 11
09:00 – 11:00
Агрономическая улица
3, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 21а, 11
15:00 – 17:00
Адмиральский проспект
22/1
09:00 – 17:00
Академика Филатова улица
58/2, 52/2
09:00 – 17:00
Большевистский переулок
3, 6, 7, 8_1, 4, 5, 10
09:00 – 17:00
Бунина улица
25
09:00 – 17:00
Василия Стуса улица
2а, 3в, 4, 2в, 6, 11, 12, 11-А, 12-А, 10
09:00 – 17:00
Гастелло улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 10, 12, 14, 18, 32, 8а, 16а, 12А, 5А, 16б, 1а, 3а, 2/а1, 2 д, 2/а, 3А, 2а, 2г, 2в/1, 2б, 2Д, 34, 2/в, 6а
09:00 – 17:00
Генерала Швыгина улица
10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 6А, 18А, 24, 26, 28, 30
09:00 – 17:00
Гераневая улица
10А
09:00 – 17:00
Екатерининская улица
30
09:00 – 17:00
Жевахова гора
22, 30, 81
09:00 – 17:00
Жевахова улица
4а, 4, 5, 7, 8, 9, 11, 12, 13, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 11_1, 29, 61а, 53_2, 45_2, 53_3, 43_1, 49_1, 21а, 32, 33, 35, 37, 39, 41, 43, 45, 47, 49, 51, 53, 55, 57, 59, 61, 67
09:00 – 17:00
Жуковского улица
30, 32
09:00 – 17:00
Контр-адмирала Лунина улица
15, 15а
09:00 – 17:00
Кордонная улица
10, 35, 29Г, 76Б, 90Б, 84Б, 90а/1, 82А1, 82а, 84в, 84/В, 82Б, 37, 66, 76, 78, 80, 82, 84, 86, 90
09:00 – 17:00
Куницы улица
5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17
09:00 – 11:00
Куницы улица
5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17
15:00 – 17:00
Локомотивная улица
1, 3, 1а, 23а, 7, 9, 15, 17, 21, 25, 27
09:00 – 17:00
Маршала Малиновского улица
43, 45, 47
09:00 – 17:00
Мельницкая улица
43, 37а, 49, 51, 47, 35, 39а, 37, 39, 45, 35б, 35а
09:00 – 17:00
Михаила Грушевского улица
52
15:00 – 17:00
Михаила Грушевского улица
43, 52, 43А, 50а
09:00 – 11:00
Михаила Грушевского улица
43, 47, 43А, 45_3, 45
15:00 – 17:00
Михаила Грушевского улица
45_3, 45
09:00 – 11:00
Михаила Грушевского улица
50а
15:00 – 17:00
Михаила Грушевского улица
47
09:00 – 11:00
Новаторов улица
7, 9, 14, 16, 17, 5А, 5
09:00 – 17:00
Новикова улица
2А, 10/1, 2а41, 2А33, 3, 18, 2А/63, 46, 9, 41а, 13, 40
09:00 – 17:00
Овидиопольская дорога
2, 4, 6
09:00 – 17:00
Одесская улица
12, 58_3, 58_12, 58_4, 58_2, 58_7, 58_1, 58_9, 54, 58_6, 58_5, 58_10, 52, 50
09:00 – 11:00
Одесская улица
58_4, 58_12, 58_7, 58_1, 50, 54, 58_6, 58_2, 58_10, 52, 58_3, 12, 58_9, 58_5
15:00 – 17:00
переулок Нефтяников
3, 4, 9а, 8Б, 8а, 5, 4а, 6, 7, 8, 9
09:00 – 11:00
переулок Нефтяников
3, 4, 9а, 8Б, 8а, 5, 4а, 6, 7, 8, 9
15:00 – 17:00
Промышленная улица
30, 32г, 30д, 30б, 32е, 28а, 32д, 32б, 32, 30в, 32а, 32в, 28б, 30г
09:00 – 11:00
Промышленная улица
30, 32г, 30д, 30б, 32е, 28а, 32д, 32б, 32, 30в, 32а, 32в, 28б, 30г
15:00 – 17:00
Профессора Карышковского улица
2, 3, 4, 5, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 23А, 12_14, 17а, 4_2, 47а, 8А, 22а, 14А, 30а, 23Б, 40, 25_27, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 58, 60
09:00 – 17:00
Проценко улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 2а, 1а, 10а, 18_20
09:00 – 11:00
Проценко улица
44, 42а, 44_1, 40, 42, 46, 44а, 48
15:00 – 17:00
Проценко улица
44, 42а, 44_1, 40, 42, 46, 44а, 48
09:00 – 11:00
Проценко улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 2а, 1а, 10а, 18_20
15:00 – 17:00
Рыночная улица
7
09:00 – 17:00
Сергея Ядова улица
51, 53, 55, 59, 61а, 8, 61
15:00 – 17:00
Сергея Ядова улица
49А, 14, 18, 20, 49
09:00 – 11:00
Сергея Ядова улица
49А, 14, 18, 20, 49
15:00 – 17:00
Сергея Ядова улица
12
09:00 – 11:00
Сергея Ядова улица
12
15:00 – 17:00
Сергея Ядова улица
61б, 61а, 61
09:00 – 11:00
Сергея Ядова улица
63а
15:00 – 17:00
Сергея Ядова улица
8, 63, 63а, 26
09:00 – 11:00
Сергея Ядова улица
63
15:00 – 17:00
Сергея Ядова улица
51, 53, 55, 59, 61а
09:00 – 11:00
Сергея Ядова улица
26, 61б
15:00 – 17:00
Социальная улица
12
15:00 – 17:00
Социальная улица
12
09:00 – 11:00
Старицкого улица
2, 4, 6, 7, 8, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 22, 23, 25, 15а, 2а, 13а, 2Б, 9б, 9А, 21А, 27, 8А, 7/7А, 7а, 11а, 9а, 15/3
09:00 – 17:00
Степовая улица
76в, 76б, 80, 82, 88Б, 90А, 94, 96, 88А, 76А, 88, 76, 86, 98, 88В, 84А, 90Б, 33, 33А, 33Б, 47, 35, 33а, 43, 39, 41Б, 37, 41в, 45, 41А, 41, 82В
09:00 – 17:00
Строганова улица
12, 13, 14, 15, 21А, 21/1, 35А, 16, 37А, 16А, 21/3, 12А, 35Б, 21Б, 21В, 26Б, 26А, 26в, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 31, 35, 37, 141, 262, 21/2
09:00 – 17:00
Шилова улица
27
15:00 – 17:00
Шилова улица
27, 42а, 40, 37, 34, 38, 33, 30, 35, 32, 29, 31, 36
09:00 – 11:00
Шилова улица
27
15:00 – 17:00
Шилова улица
2б, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 19а, 2а, 16, 23а, 11а, 3а, 17, 19, 21, 23, 28
09:00 – 11:00
Шилова улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 2а, 42а, 3а, 2б, 11а, 19, 23а, 19а, 21, 23, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 40
15:00 – 17:00
Щорса улица
127, 148/4, 148/2, 148/3, 125, 129, 148/, 3, 148/1
09:00 – 17:00
Ярослава Галана улица
16а, 9, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20а, 20, 18а, 9а_, 9а, 22, 24
15:00 – 17:00
Ярослава Галана улица
16а, 9, 12, 14, 15, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 28, 18а, 9а, 20а, 30, 32, 34, 36, 9а_
09:00 – 11:00
Ярослава Галана улица
15, 28, 30, 32, 34, 36
15:00 – 17:00