Отключения на среду, 14 августа 2019 г.
1-й Балтский переулок
1а, 1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11
16:00 – 17:00
1-й переулок 8 Марта
4, 8А, 8, 6, 5, 2, 47_1, 7, 10, 15, 1, 47, 3, 9, 11, 5А, 17
16:00 – 17:00
1-й Февральский переулок
1, 3, 5, 7
16:00 – 17:00
1-й Флотский переулок
5, 7а, 7
16:00 – 17:00
1-й Черноморский переулок
3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 15А, 19, 36а, 32_2, 44а, 42б, 12а, 6а, 19а, 21, 22, 24, 26, 30, 32, 34, 36, 38, 40, 42, 44
16:00 – 17:00
1-я линия
39
09:00 – 19:00
1-я Суворовская улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 11, 12, 8а, 4а, 24а, 13, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 9а
16:00 – 17:00
10-й Черноморский переулок
7а, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 5а, 1а, 13а, 5б, 6а, 10а, 7, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 20
16:00 – 17:00
13-й Черноморский переулок
1, 2, 4, 5, 6, 3а, 5а, 14а, 11а, 31а, 39а, 10а, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 121
16:00 – 17:00
2-й Балтский переулок
1, 2, 3, 4, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 10а, 1а, 21, 22, 23, 24, 26, 28, 30, 32, 12а
16:00 – 17:00
2-й Китобойный переулок
14а, 18а, 17б, 11, 4, 12, 16, 16б, 14, 5, 7а, 6, 17, 7, 10а, 18, 9, 1, 17а, 10, 16а, 12А, 8а, 8, 15, 13, 3, 9а
09:00 – 17:00
2-й Февральский переулок
1А, 1, 7, 7а, 5
16:00 – 17:00
2-й Флотский переулок
3, 4, 8
16:00 – 17:00
2-й Черноморский переулок
23, 3а, 20, 10, 14, 4, 1а, 27, 18, 3, 28, 17, 30, 9, 22а, 34, 2, 16а, 8, 1, 16, 26, 26а, 29, 21, 18а, 6, 13, 7, 24, 11, 22, 12, 5, 32, 25
16:00 – 17:00
2-я Пересыпская улица
32, 34
16:00 – 17:00
3-й Балтский переулок
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 28, 29, 30, 3а, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 39, 214
16:00 – 17:00
3-й Наличный переулок
31А
16:00 – 17:00
3-й Флотский переулок
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15
16:00 – 17:00
3-й Черноморский переулок
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 32а, 18а, 5а, 17, 28А, 16а, 5б, 24а, 18, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34
16:00 – 17:00
3-я Пересипьська
5, 7, 11, 13а, 13, 15, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27
16:00 – 17:00
3-я Суворовская улица
32
09:00 – 19:00
3-я Суворовская улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 109_2, 109а, 14, 109_1, 16, 18, 20, 109
16:00 – 17:00
3-я Суворовская улица
26, 28, 30А
09:00 – 19:00
3-я Суворовская улица
2А
16:00 – 17:00
3-я Суворовская улица
26, 30, 34
09:00 – 19:00
3-я Суворовская улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14
16:00 – 17:00
4-й Балтский переулок
2, 4, 5, 6, 8, 6_3, 10, 11, 12, 14, 9_11
16:00 – 17:00
4-й Флотский переулок
1
16:00 – 17:00
4-й Черноморский переулок
1, 2, 3, 15А, 41_А, 2А, 4, 32_А, 10А, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 12, 13, 14, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 35, 39, 41, 43
16:00 – 17:00
4-я Пересыпская улица
16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 37, 41, 43, 45, 47, 49, 51, 53
16:00 – 17:00
4-я Суворовская улица
30, 33, 33А, 31, 38А
09:00 – 19:00
4-я Суворовская улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 2а, 14а, 1а, 16, 17, 18, 2А1
16:00 – 17:00
4-я Суворовская улица
32А, 29, 32, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 40, 42, 44, 46, 48, 50, 34А
09:00 – 19:00
5-й Балтский переулок
19а, 7, 8, 10, 12а, 12, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25
16:00 – 17:00
5-й Черноморский переулок
3, 19_10, 6, 19/10, 10, 8, 2, 11, 4, 7, 13, 1, 5
16:00 – 17:00
5-я линия
41, 42, 43, 44, 47А, 44А, 41А, 45, 46, 47, 48, 45А
09:00 – 19:00
5-я Суворовская улица
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23
16:00 – 17:00
6-й Балтский переулок
1, 3, 4, 6, 7, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 18, 20, 22, 21_а, 29А, 31А, 16А, 23, 31б, 18А, 24, 26, 28, 29, 30, 31, 33, 35, 37, 39, 41, 43, 45, 47
16:00 – 17:00
6-й Черноморский переулок
2, 3, 4, 5, 10, 3а, 1
16:00 – 17:00
6-я линия
16А, 47А, 18, 45, 41, 18А, 47, 12, 43, 14, 16
09:00 – 19:00
6-я Пересыпская улица
2, 16А, 3, 9, 13, 7, 15, 1, 12_2, 16, 11, 18, 2А, 11а, 12, 14, 19, 20, 4, 8, 10, 6, 5
16:00 – 17:00
7-й Балтский переулок
9а, 1, 2, 8А, 9б, 12а, 3, 5, 7, 8, 9, 10, 12, 13, 14
16:00 – 17:00
7-й Черноморский переулок
2, 3, 6, 7, 6А
16:00 – 17:00
7-я Пересыпская улица
31А, 6, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 46А, 14б, 50а, 30а, 23а, 13, 14а, 42А, 9А, 10а, 23, 14_1, 22, 25, 20, 31, 14, 24, 50, 46, 36, 32, 29, 16, 26, 27, 38, 42, 18, 30, 33, 28, 48
16:00 – 17:00
7-я Суворовская улица
9, 10, 12А, 13Б, 10А, 17А, 11А, 11, 13А, 10а2, 12, 13, 14, 16, 17, 18
09:00 – 19:00
8 Марта улица
1, 2, 4, 6, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, 51, 52, 53, 55, 56, 57, 59, 37А, 43А, 67Б, 7_1, 21А, 14А, 46А, 47А, 23а, 29А, 67А, 37_2, 37Б, 60, 20А, 21_2, 45А, 37_1, 35а, 15а, 9А, 37В, 77_1, 77Е, 77в, 77К, 81А, 77Д, 74а, 77_5, 99А, 85А, 74Б, 95А, 61, 63, 66, 71, 72, 73, 74, 75, 76, 77, 78, 79, 80, 81, 82, 83, 84, 85, 86, 87, 88, 89, 90, 91, 92, 93, 94, 95, 96, 97, 99, 100, 101, 103, 771, 774, 776, 80А
16:00 – 17:00
8-й Балтский переулок
1, 2, 3, 4а, 5, 6, 9, 11, 9а, 7
16:00 – 17:00
8-й Черноморский переулок
1, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 19а, 36а, 34а, 9а, 44а, 13, 15, 21, 23, 26, 30, 34, 36, 37, 38, 44, 46, 48, 52, 54
16:00 – 17:00
8-я Пересыпская улица
1, 4, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16
16:00 – 17:00
9-й Черноморский переулок
6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18
16:00 – 17:00
Аграрная улица
1, 2, 5а, 11а, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 21
16:00 – 17:00
Александра Невского улица
25А
09:00 – 17:00
Балтская дорога
58А, 25, 27, 29, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 32а, 82а, 75б, 37, 43А, 84а, 35а, 64А, 67, 40а, 46, 84, 64, 60, 66, 47, 40, 43, 45, 59, 68, 62, 70, 38, 82
16:00 – 17:00
Баркасный переулок
1, 1а, 2, 4
16:00 – 17:00
Большевистский переулок
3, 6, 7, 8_1, 4, 5, 10
16:00 – 17:00
Вячеслава Кириллова улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 4а, 1б, 9а, 1а, 16, 19а, 32б, 14а, 3а, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 24, 26, 32, 34, 36, 38, 40, 42
16:00 – 17:00
Главная улица
9а, 1, 2, 1б, 22Е, 22Г, 3а, 5_5а, 7а, 1а, 2а, 22Б, 22Д, 18а, 17а, 23а, 22А, 13а, 18б, 22В, 14А, 3, 4, 7, 8, 11, 13, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 31, 33
16:00 – 17:00
Горная улица
9а, 9, 16
16:00 – 17:00
Долинская улица
14а, 17_3, 17, 25, 33, 21, 14, 23, 33_, 27, 33_1, 33_4, 19
16:00 – 17:00
Жевахова гора
17, 22, 30, 81
16:00 – 17:00
Жевахова улица
4, 5, 7, 8, 9, 11, 12, 13, 17, 4а, 43_1, 49_1, 19, 37_39, 61а, 53_3, 21а, 11_1, 45_2, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 32, 33, 35, 39, 41, 43, 45, 47, 49, 51, 53, 55, 57, 59, 61, 67, 92, 94, 53_2
16:00 – 17:00
Жуковского улица
6, 11, 13
09:00 – 17:00
Закарпатская улица
29_1, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 18, 19, 20, 21, 8а, 26а, 52а, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 36, 38, 39, 40, 42, 44, 46, 48, 50, 52, 54, 56, 58, 60, 62, 64, 66, 68, 70, 72, 209
16:00 – 17:00
Звонкая улица
28А, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 15, 26а, 7а, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 26, 28, 30, 32
16:00 – 17:00
Кавказская улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 26а, 24а, 38а, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41
16:00 – 17:00
Кавказский переулок
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 4А
16:00 – 17:00
Карьерная улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 15а, 17А, 18, 16а, 15б, 21, 22, 24
16:00 – 17:00
Китобойная улица
6, 6/2
09:00 – 17:00
Костанди улица
141А, 139А, 147А, 165, 130, 149, 151, 153, 141, 155А, 136, 167, 153/1, 147, 155, 128, 157А, 136А, 167А, 161, 126, 163, 159, 132, 132А, 143, 136Б, 134, 165Б, 139, 157
09:00 – 19:00
Краснова улица
9
09:00 – 19:00
Куприна улица
52б, 50, 54, 50а, 52, 52а, 54б
09:00 – 17:00
Локомотивная улица
1, 3, 1а, 23а, 7, 9, 15, 17, 21, 25, 27
16:00 – 17:00
Люстдорфская дорога
146/1, 30, 32, 33, 34, 35, 144/1, 142/2, 37А, 144/3, 142/1, 35А, 36, 37, 38, 39, 41, 142, 143, 148
09:00 – 19:00
Марии Демченко улица
Полностью
09:00 – 19:00
Мичурина улица
21, 25б, 37, 23, 37а, 39, 33, 25а, 35, 21а, 43, 31, 41, 29, 27
16:00 – 17:00
Моторная улица
51А, 1, 2, 3, 5, 6, 9, 4а, 21А, 7А, 27А, 19б, 19а, 13А, 27В, 31Б, 9А, 10, 53А, 6б, 29А, 41А, 27Б, 31А, 55а, 31, 6а, 37, 13, 23, 25, 45, 53, 21, 17, 39, 33, 57, 11, 41, 51, 47, 49, 35, 27, 19, 43, 15, 29, 55
09:00 – 17:00
Навигационный переулок
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 17А, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19
16:00 – 17:00
переулок Александра Пресича
2, 4, 5, 6, 7, 9, 10, 11, 13, 16, 18, 20, 2а, 7б, 24а, 22, 24, 26
16:00 – 17:00
переулок Бориса Кифоренка
2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 23, 12а, 16а, 16в, 9а, 4а, 25, 29, 31, 33, 35, 17б
16:00 – 17:00
переулок Виктора Дихтиевского
1, 2, 3, 4, 11а, 5а, 7а, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 18, 20, 22
16:00 – 17:00
переулок Владимира Терещенко
13а, 7
16:00 – 17:00
переулок Игоря Киселева
1, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 19а, 12а, 11, 13а, 14а, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31, 33
16:00 – 17:00
переулок Неплия
1, 2, 3, 10, 2а, 5а, 4, 5, 12
16:00 – 17:00
переулок Олега Андрийца
1, 3, 6, 7
16:00 – 17:00
переулок Олега Стороженко
2, 8а, 6, 8, 10
16:00 – 17:00
переулок Юрия Асеева
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 1а, 35/1, 23, 41, 57а, 37, 25, 35, 39, 27, 31, 33, 29, 57, 55, 53, 45, 47, 51, 49, 43
16:00 – 17:00
площадь Мичурина
2, 3, 4, 6, 7, 8, 14, 16, 17, 18, 19, 14а, 17а, 20, 3а, 23а, 14_1, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29
16:00 – 17:00
Польская улица
17, 19, 21
09:00 – 17:00
Посевная улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 18а, 10а, 50а, 17, 21б, 28а, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 38, 40, 42, 44, 46, 48, 50, 52, 54, 56
16:00 – 17:00
Прокатная улица
3а, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 1а, 1б, 4а, 2а, 6, 8, 10, 12
16:00 – 17:00
Профессора Карышковского улица
47а, 2, 3, 4, 5, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 25, 12_14, 26, 23Б, 22а, 23А, 4_2, 30а, 17а, 25_27, 8А, 14А, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 58, 60
16:00 – 17:00
Пушкинская улица
25, 27, 29
09:00 – 17:00
Рыночная улица
7, 8
16:00 – 17:00
Сельская улица
Полностью
16:00 – 17:00
спуск 8 Марта
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 4а, 4Б, 9, 11
16:00 – 17:00
Тульская улица
43, 30А, 223, 222, 37, 263, 243, 264, 51а, 33/3, 28, 281, 18/1, 241, 18, 311, 33, 242, 31, 45, 27а, 262, 26, 332, 47, 37Б, 51, 22, 32, 41, 282, 313, 49, 35, 31/1, 24, 18/3
09:00 – 17:00
Февральская улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 34а, 23а, 2а, 20_6, 49а, 42А, 55а, 1а, 10_2, 12а, 54а, 33б, 50, 13а, 42Б, 51, 52, 53, 54, 55, 56, 57, 58, 59, 33а
16:00 – 17:00
Флотская улица
2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8, 9, 10, 11, 9а, 27а, 29а, 2А, 13, 15, 16, 19, 21, 22, 24, 25, 27, 29
16:00 – 17:00
Холмистая улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 15
16:00 – 17:00
Черниговская улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 10а, 1б, 8а, 9А, 16А, 4а, 18а, 3Б, 14а, 17/, 23А, 13А, 11а, 23Г, 17/1, 23Б, 7Б, 7а, 17/9, 9Б, 6а, 9а1, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 17, 18, 20, 24, 2а
09:00 – 17:00
Черниговский переулок
1А
09:00 – 17:00
Черноморский переулок
Полностью
16:00 – 17:00