Отключения на четверг, 29 августа 2019 г.
1-я Пригородная улица
37А, 15, 17, 19, 21, 19А, 23, 29А, 35А, 23А, 27А, 27, 29, 31, 33, 35, 37
09:00 – 19:00
2-й переулок Дунаевского
6А, 1, 2Б, 12в, 12А, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 2/А
09:00 – 17:00
2-я Пригородная улица
64б, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 50а, 51А, 47А, 48, 71А, 77А, 48А, 58а, 52А, 4 -а Приміська, 45А, 49, 50, 52, 53, 54, 55, 56, 57, 58, 59, 60, 61, 62, 63, 64, 65, 66, 67, 68, 69, 70, 71, 72, 73, 74, 75, 77, 78, 80, 81, 82, 83, 84, 85, 87, 89, 91, 93, 95
09:00 – 19:00
3-й переулок Дунаевского
1, 3, 5, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16
09:00 – 17:00
3-я Заводская улица
3, 8, 10, 10/1, 5, 6, 10/7, 4
09:00 – 17:00
4-я Пригородная улица
79, 79А, 60/1, 60
09:00 – 19:00
Авдеева-Черноморского улица
149г, 122/3, 147, 157/4, 155, 145а, 157, 149, 149а, 159, 157/, 120, 147а, 157/1, 165, 145, 157/7, 147б, 147б2, 153, 159А, 118, 163, 126а, 122б, 122Д, 122/4, 122а, 122, 141, 161, 122в, 151
09:00 – 19:00
Аккордная улица
2, 3, 8а, 6, 8Б, 1, 4, 8, 10
09:00 – 17:00
Александра Вронского улица
61А, 52, 63а, 54, 56, 57, 58, 59, 60, 61, 63
09:00 – 19:00
Александровский проспект
3, 4, 5, 6, 11, 33, 35, 37, 39, 41
09:00 – 17:00
Артезианская улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 19а, 20А, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 22
09:00 – 17:00
Базарная улица
51/53, 47, 49, 57, 76, 78, 80, 92
09:00 – 17:00
Балковская улица
126, 126А
09:00 – 17:00
Большая Арнаутская улица
30, 42, 50, 52, 56, 59, 60, 61, 38/40, 42а, 86А, 62, 63, 64, 66, 69, 71, 73, 77, 79, 80, 81, 82, 83, 85, 86, 89, 90, 91, 93, 95, 97, 99, 103, 105, 107, 109, 111
09:00 – 17:00
Бригадная улица
24, 39А, 47/1, 42б1, 44в, 42, 41, 43а, 38, 42б, 51, 47, 37а, 35, 45/2, 49, 38а, 43, 41а, 38/3, 42б/4, 44, 42ж, 37, 42-Е, 39, 45/1, 39а, 42а, 46, 40, 32, 42е
09:00 – 17:00
Восточный переулок
2, 3а, 3, 6, 7, 8, 6А, 5, 9Г, 4, 9
09:00 – 17:00
Гвардейская улица
12/А, 18а, 19, 17а, 20, 19/б, 19в, 19б, 18, 9, 14, 7, 21а, 14а, 21, 19г, 16, 21/2, 21/1, 11, 19/А
09:00 – 17:00
Горизонтальная улица
1, 3, 4Б, 4, 4А, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 11
09:00 – 17:00
Дальницкое шоссе
37А, 3, 27А, 49А, 13А, 5, 7, 9, 13, 15, 17, 29, 39, 53, 63
09:00 – 17:00
Дворянская улица
18, 20, 21, 22, 25, 27
09:00 – 17:00
Екатерининская улица
29, 36, 39, 45, 47, 49, 51, 54, 56, 58, 59, 60, 61, 62, 63, 66, 68, 69, 70, 84/86, 34/36, 71, 72, 73, 74, 75, 76, 77, 78, 80, 81, 83, 85, 87, 89, 91, 93, 3436
09:00 – 17:00
Ефима Геллера улица
24
09:00 – 17:00
Ефима Фесенко улица
7
10:00 – 16:00
Желябова улица
11/Б
09:00 – 17:00
Жуковского улица
19, 21, 23, 26, 27, 29, 31, 33, 34, 36
09:00 – 17:00
Заводская улица
5, 6, 8, 13, 14, 14Б, 20б, 17/2, 18а, 20-А, 20А, 20 А, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 24
09:00 – 17:00
Заньковецкой улица
2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20
09:00 – 17:00
Кирпично-заводская улица
1, 3
09:00 – 17:00
Конноармейская улица
1, 1а
09:00 – 17:00
Кордонная улица
16А, 22А, 30, 17, 23А, 3А, 26, 38а, 38, 19Г, 14, 17/2, 19, 4, 68А, 22, 12, 92, 35А, 86А, 22Б, 9б
09:00 – 19:00
Корнюшина улица
2, 10, 8Б, 6, 8а, 4
09:00 – 19:00
Короткий пререулок
2, 3, 4
09:00 – 19:00
Красная улица
2, 3, 8
09:00 – 17:00
Краснова улица
13, 15, 17, 11А, 11
09:00 – 19:00
Красный переулок
8, 8/10, 4, 6, 810
09:00 – 17:00
Литовская улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7Б, 1А, 2а, 8, 6 А, 7А, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 16, 30, 111
09:00 – 17:00
Луганская улица
14Б
09:00 – 19:00
Лузановская улица
106, 108, 110
09:00 – 17:00
Малая Арнаутская улица
58, 66, 68, 70, 72, 73, 89/91, 79/81, 74, 76, 86, 87, 88, 90, 92, 94, 95, 97, 99, 107, 109, 111, 113
09:00 – 17:00
Маршала Малиновского улица
130, 132, 133, 134, 135, 137, 138, 141, 142, 143, 144, 145, 146, 132а, 148, 145б, 133А, 150, 152
09:00 – 19:00
Минская улица
30А-1
09:00 – 19:00
Михайловская улица
51, 53, 55, 57, 59, 68, 70, 72
09:00 – 17:00
Мостовой переулок
2/1, 1, 2, 4, 2Б
09:00 – 19:00
Наклонная улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 18А, 1А, 59А, 12А, 12_2, 37А, 59Б, 27а, 28а, 57А, 3а, 14б, 14А, 4а, 56А, 4/2, 51а, 29_1, 41А, 46Б, 11А, 28, 32А, 15А, 43Б, 46А, 24А, 26а, 36А, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 47, 48, 49, 50, 51, 53, 55, 59, 174
09:00 – 17:00
Неделина улица
17/1, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 11, 13, 14, 16, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 13/15, 10/1, 14А, 24а, 21а, 7а3, 9а, 8а, 7/2, 11/4, 11а1, 17/2, 10а, 13а, 12/2, 4/2, 7б1, 11а, 7а, 12г, 13В, 11/1, 25Б, 13г, 12а, 11/3, 36, 47а, 33е, 54/6, 54/4, 33б, 7в, 33д, 6/1, 57/6, 36А, 57/7, 33а1, 57/3, 7а2, 33-Д, 55А/2, 10/2, 49А, 34А, 31/1, 12Е, 37а, 41д, 37б, 9/3, 39а, 33г, 33в, 41б, 47Г, 13б, 12д, 33а, 33а2, 29а, 47Б, 46А, 47Д, 33а/3, 7б, 33/1, 41а, 4а, 29б, 25в, 49б, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, 51, 52, 53, 54, 55, 56, 57, 59, 61, 63
09:00 – 17:00
Нежинская улица
37, 39, 41, 43, 45, 47, 49, 51, 53, 55
09:00 – 17:00
Нескучная улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 9, 12А, 2А, 10, 12
09:00 – 17:00
Николаевская дорога
297, 299, 301, 303, 309А, 301_2, 305, 307, 309, 311, 305А
09:00 – 17:00
Ольгиевская улица
2
09:00 – 17:00
Ольгиевский спуск
2, 3, 5, 10, 8А, 7, 9
09:00 – 17:00
Онежская улица
30б, 20а, 22, 12, 32, 16, 26, 14, 2, 18, 28, 10, 4
09:00 – 17:00
Пантелеймоновская улица
76
09:00 – 17:00
переулок Дунаевского
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 61_1, 31А, 23Б, 41А, 56А, 4А, 1В, 1б, 61А, 38А, 10А, 9Ж, 43, 49А, 40 Б, 12а, 34а, 33А, 59А, 57Б, 24А, 44А, 51А, 52а, 37А, 40А, 40Б, 67Б, 3а, 42А, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, 51, 52, 54, 55, 56, 57, 58, 59, 60, 61, 63, 65, 67, 69
09:00 – 17:00
переулок Митракова
1, 2, 3, 1А, 7а, 4, 5, 6, 7, 9, 10, 11, 13
09:00 – 17:00
переулок Ониловой
13, 15, 15а, 3, 4, 17, 2628, 26/28
09:00 – 17:00
Петрашевского улица
17, 30, 24а, 15, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28
09:00 – 17:00
Покровский переулок
3, 5
09:00 – 17:00
Преображенская улица
65, 69, 71, 74/78, 67, 72, 80, 82
09:00 – 17:00
Радио улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 1А, 2/1, 10, 11, 12, 13, 15
09:00 – 17:00
Радужная улица
17а, 6А, 9, 3, 17, 13, 6, 7, 21, 2, 15, 11, 5А, 5, 4, 19, 8, 1
09:00 – 17:00
Ришельевская улица
26, 66, 68
09:00 – 17:00
Северная улица
13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31, 33, 35, 37, 66, 68, 70, 12А, 37А, 66 А, 29А, 72, 82а, 74 Б, 72 А, 35В, 78 А, 74, 76, 78, 80, 82, 84, 86, 88, 90
09:00 – 17:00
Семинарская улица
11А
10:00 – 16:00
Сказочный переулок
5, 3А, 3, 7
09:00 – 17:00
Спутников улица
1, 2, 22а, 1А, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 22
09:00 – 17:00
Старопортофранковская улица
12, 21
09:00 – 17:00
Старорезничная улица
16/18
09:00 – 17:00
Степовая улица
1, 2, 5, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 13, 15, 16, 17, 18, 21, 23, 28, 30, 32, 21д, 11Б, 26а, 21В, 13А, 19Б, 24А, 19А, 34, 21Б, 2а, 36, 38, 19В
09:00 – 19:00
Степовая улица
56, 58, 60, 62, 64, 66, 68, 6650
09:00 – 17:00
Строительная улица
1А, 1, 3а, 3, 5, 7, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23
09:00 – 17:00
Строительный переулок
4
09:00 – 17:00
Татьяны Тесс улица
60А
09:00 – 19:00
Текстильщиков улица
6а, 1, 2, 2А, 2Б, 1А, 14А, 12А, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 10, 12, 14
09:00 – 19:00
Тираспольская улица
28
09:00 – 17:00
Тираспольское шоссе
71, 97А, 65, 59а, 63, 41, 59Б, 47, 59В, 73, 51, 49, 61, 51б, 43, 31, 75, 37, 57, 37/3, 39, 67, 39а, 51а, 61а, 59, 77, 81, 55, 91, 107, 97, 89а, 109А, 87, 89, 99, 85, 105, 115, 83, 93, 103, 113, 109, 111, 95, 101, 53а
09:00 – 17:00
Толбухина улица
122, 128а, 132Г
09:00 – 19:00
Троицкая улица
36
09:00 – 17:00
Туристская улица
7А, 1, 2, 1Б, 7/2, 1А, 3, 4, 6, 7, 9
09:00 – 19:00
Туристский переулок
5а, 12Б, 12, 5, 2а, 11, 4а, 2, 9, 10, 4
09:00 – 19:00
Успенская улица
28, 32, 52, 54, 56, 56/1, 83/85, 81, 87, 89, 101, 561
09:00 – 17:00
Успенский переулок
4, 9, 3/5, 14, 23, 33
09:00 – 17:00
Чубаевская улица
8, 12, 8/1
09:00 – 17:00
Шестакова улица
1, 3, 5
09:00 – 17:00
Шклярука улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 3и, 3в, 3з, 7а, 3ж, 3а, 10В/3, 7в, 7, 3б, 7г, 3г, 3е, 8, 9, 3д
09:00 – 19:00
Штилевая улица
2, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 4А, 25А, 22, 24, 50
09:00 – 17:00
Штурвальная улица
21Б, 19, 17\2, 15, 17, 21
09:00 – 17:00