Отключения на вторник, 17 сентября 2019 г.
1-я Пригородная улица
37А, 15, 17, 19, 21, 19А, 23, 29А, 35А, 23А, 27А, 27, 29, 31, 33, 35, 37
09:00 – 19:00
2-я Пригородная улица
32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, 52, 53, 54, 55, 56, 57, 58, 59, 60, 61, 58а, 4 -а Приміська, 50а, 64б, 45А, 62, 52А, 51А, 77А, 71А, 48А, 47А, 63, 64, 65, 66, 67, 68, 69, 70, 71, 72, 73, 74, 75, 77, 78, 80, 81, 82, 83, 84, 85, 87, 89, 91, 93, 95
09:00 – 19:00
4-й Материальный переулок
1А, 12, 5_2, 11Б, 5, 8, 9, 11
09:00 – 17:00
4-я Пригородная улица
79, 79А, 60/1, 60
09:00 – 19:00
Авдеева-Черноморского улица
118, 120, 122, 141, 145, 147, 149, 151, 153, 155, 157, 159, 161, 122/4, 157/4, 122а, 126а, 163, 122б, 149а, 122Д, 157/, 122в, 147а, 157/1, 159А, 122/3, 149г, 147б, 147б2, 157/7, 165, 145а
09:00 – 19:00
Александра Вронского улица
52, 54, 56, 57, 58, 61А, 59, 63а, 60, 61, 63
09:00 – 19:00
Александра Невского улица
53
09:00 – 17:00
Артезианская улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 19а, 20А, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 22
09:00 – 17:00
Бунина улица
34, 35, 37, 39
09:00 – 17:00
Гаванная улица
1, 3, 5, 6, 7, 10, 11, 12, 13
09:00 – 17:00
Гагарина проспект
16/4, 16/2, 16/3, 16/1
09:00 – 17:00
Греческая площадь
1
09:00 – 17:00
Греческая улица
23, 30, 31, 32, 36, 38, 26/28, 40, 43, 45, 46, 50, 52
09:00 – 17:00
Дерибасовская улица
18, 20
09:00 – 17:00
Екатерининская улица
14, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22
09:00 – 17:00
Известковая улица
59, 55А, 55, 69, 65, 55_, 49, 53, 51, 61, 69А, 75, 57, 73
09:00 – 17:00
Комитетская улица
11171, 11/171, 11/172, 17/19, 1719
09:00 – 17:00
Кордонная улица
22А, 22Б, 17/2, 30, 17, 23А, 3А, 26, 38а, 38, 19Г, 16А, 9б, 19, 4, 68А, 22, 12, 92, 35А, 86А, 14
09:00 – 19:00
Корнюшина улица
2, 8Б, 6, 8а, 4, 10
09:00 – 19:00
Короткий пререулок
2, 3, 4
09:00 – 19:00
Краснова улица
11, 13, 15, 17, 11А
09:00 – 19:00
Красный переулок
1, 3
09:00 – 17:00
Ланжероновская улица
19, 21, 26, 28
09:00 – 17:00
Луганская улица
14Б
09:00 – 19:00
Люстдорфская дорога
123/5, 123, 121а, 121, 123/2, 123/1, 123/3, 123/4
09:00 – 17:00
Маршала Малиновского улица
130, 132, 133, 134, 135, 137, 138, 141, 142, 143, 144, 145, 146, 132а, 148, 145б, 133А, 150, 152
09:00 – 19:00
Минская улица
30А-1
09:00 – 19:00
Мостовой переулок
1, 2, 4, 2Б, 2/1
09:00 – 19:00
переулок Вице-адмирала Жукова
7, 9
09:00 – 17:00
переулок Маяковского
1
09:00 – 17:00
Радио улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 1А, 2/1, 10, 11, 12, 13, 15
09:00 – 17:00
Ришельевская улица
12, 14
09:00 – 17:00
Слободской спуск
18, 18и, 27Б, 29, 30
09:00 – 17:00
Спутников улица
1, 2, 22а, 1А, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 22
09:00 – 17:00
Среднефонтанская улица
57, 59, 61, 63
09:00 – 17:00
Среднефонтанский переулок
19, 21, 23, 25
09:00 – 17:00
Степовая улица
1, 2, 5, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 13, 15, 16, 17, 18, 21, 23, 28, 30, 32, 21д, 11Б, 26а, 21В, 13А, 19Б, 24А, 19А, 34, 21Б, 2а, 36, 38, 19В
09:00 – 19:00
Строительная улица
1А, 1, 3а, 3, 5, 7, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23
09:00 – 17:00
Строительный переулок
4
09:00 – 17:00
Ступенчатый переулок
5А, 1, 2, 9_2, 5Б, 11_1, 9_1, 3А, 12А, 3, 16А, 12Б, 16Б, 1А, 15А, 7Б, 21_2, 2А, 9_3, 12, 7А, 17, 10, 27, 20, 23, 14, 25, 19, 15, 16, 11, 18, 21, 13
09:00 – 17:00
Татьяны Тесс улица
60А
09:00 – 19:00
Текстильщиков улица
1А, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 2Б, 2А, 6а, 12А, 8, 14А, 10, 12, 14
09:00 – 19:00
Толбухина улица
122, 128а, 132Г
09:00 – 19:00
Туристская улица
7А, 1, 2, 1Б, 7/2, 1А, 3, 4, 6, 7, 9
09:00 – 19:00
Туристский переулок
12Б, 2, 4, 5, 9, 5а, 10, 4а, 11, 12, 2а
09:00 – 19:00
Ширяевский переулок
4, 12, 14, 18, 20, 21, 22, 16Б, 26, 16А, 28
09:00 – 17:00
Шклярука улица
3з, 1, 2, 3е, 3и, 3в, 10В/3, 7а, 3ж, 3д, 3г, 3а, 7г, 3б, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 7в
09:00 – 19:00