Отключения на четверг, 10 октября 2019 г.
1-й Черноморский переулок
5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19а, 19, 15А, 36а, 42б, 44а, 32_2, 21, 22, 24, 26, 30, 32, 34, 36, 38, 40, 42, 44
09:00 – 17:00
1-я Пригородная улица
37А, 15, 17, 19, 21, 19А, 23, 29А, 35А, 23А, 27А, 27, 29, 31, 33, 35, 37
09:00 – 19:00
2-й Балтский переулок
1, 2, 3, 4, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 10а, 1а, 21, 22, 23, 24, 26, 28, 30, 32, 12а
09:00 – 17:00
2-я Пригородная улица
32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, 52, 53, 54, 55, 56, 57, 58, 59, 60, 61, 62, 63, 64, 65, 66, 67, 45А, 64б, 58а, 71А, 47А, 50а, 4 -а Приміська, 51А, 48А, 77А, 52А, 68, 69, 70, 71, 72, 73, 74, 75, 77, 78, 80, 81, 82, 83, 84, 85, 87, 89, 91, 93, 95
09:00 – 19:00
3-й Балтский переулок
1, 2, 5А, 3а, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 39, 214
09:00 – 17:00
3-я Суворовская улица
109_2, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 109а, 8, 109_1, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 16, 18, 20, 109
09:00 – 17:00
4-й Балтский переулок
2, 4, 5, 6, 8, 6_3, 10, 11, 12, 14, 9_11
09:00 – 17:00
4-й Материальный переулок
1А, 12, 5_2, 11Б, 5, 8, 9, 11
09:00 – 17:00
4-я Пригородная улица
79, 79А, 60/1, 60
09:00 – 19:00
4-я Суворовская улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 2а, 14а, 1а, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18
09:00 – 17:00
5-й Балтский переулок
19а, 7, 8, 10, 12а, 12, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25
09:00 – 17:00
5-я Суворовская улица
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23
09:00 – 17:00
7-й Балтский переулок
9а, 1, 2, 8А, 9б, 12а, 3, 5, 7, 8, 9, 10, 12, 13, 14
09:00 – 17:00
8 Марта улица
Полностью
09:00 – 17:00
9-а Линия Дачи Ковалевского
12
09:00 – 19:00
Александра Вронского улица
61А, 52, 63а, 54, 56, 57, 58, 59, 60, 61, 63
09:00 – 19:00
Вице-адмирала Азарова улица
13/1, 13
09:00 – 23:00
Выездная улица
34б, 10А, 19б, 40, 17, 18, 28, 50, 2/2, 14, 25а, 44, 23, 19А, 22, 14А, 32, 14 А, 12, 26А, 2, 44А, 24, 34 А, 46, 13, 21, 7, 48, 52, 42, 15, 26, 16, 38, 11а, 3в, 8, 9, 3, 11
09:00 – 17:00
Гагарина проспект
16/4, 16/2, 16/3, 16/1
09:00 – 17:00
Гранитная улица
8А, 7
09:00 – 17:00
Дача Ковалевского улица
3, 5, 6, 7, 9, 18, 102, 103, 105, 107, 111, 119, 124, 128, 130, 132, 134, 135, 136, 137, 138, 139, 140, 141, 11 Лінія, 10 Лінія, 132/А, 103/13, 111/С, 142 лінія12, 111/М, 144а, 6 лінія, 111/ Г/Д, 103/4, 144в, 111-У, 107/109, 144Ж, 111-Н, 144/2, 144/5, 103/13а13, 5 лінія, 111-Л, 111/К, 142/5, 103/17, 103/18А, 111/О, 144/10, 111-Ф, 103/18, 144Д, 111/П, 111/Р, 103/12, 12 Лінія, 9 Лінія, 144/8, 8 Лінія, 7 Лінія, 144/3, 103/2, 144/4, 103/1, 144/6, 144/9, 142а, 144/1, 8 лінія, 153/13, 142/43, 6/196, 103/6, 103/15, 142, 103/16, 132А, 7 лінія, 2/130, 103/3, 103/7, 103/14, 143, 144, 145, 146, 147, 148, 149, 151, 153, 155, 157, 159, 161, 162, 163, 175, 178, 179, 182, 186, 191, 193, 209, 211, 213, 219, 221, 222, 223, 224, 225, 227, 230, 231, 245, 250, 270, 142217
09:00 – 19:00
ж/м Ульянівка
8
09:00 – 17:00
Жуковского улица
40, 42, 43, 45, 47
09:00 – 17:00
Известковая улица
59, 55А, 55, 69, 65, 55_, 49, 53, 51, 61, 69А, 75, 57, 73
09:00 – 17:00
Канатная улица
101Б, 101В, 101А, 101/2
09:00 – 23:00
Кордонная улица
22А, 22Б, 17/2, 30, 17, 23А, 3А, 26, 38а, 38, 19Г, 16А, 9б, 19, 4, 68А, 22, 12, 92, 35А, 86А, 14
09:00 – 19:00
Корнюшина улица
2, 10, 8Б, 6, 8а, 4
09:00 – 19:00
Короткий пререулок
2, 3, 4
09:00 – 19:00
Левитана улица
118, 116А/109
09:00 – 17:00
Маршала Жукова проспект
14Б, 6, 14/2, 10г, 10д, 16, 14/1, 4/1, 10/3, 10/2, 14Г, 10/4, 10/5, 10/1, 14А, 10в, 10б, 10а, 14В, 10/6, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30, 32
09:00 – 17:00
Маршала Малиновского улица
130, 132, 133, 134, 135, 137, 138, 141, 142, 143, 144, 145, 146, 132а, 148, 145б, 133А, 150, 152
09:00 – 19:00
Минская улица
30А-1
09:00 – 19:00
Мостовой переулок
2/1, 1, 2, 4, 2Б
09:00 – 19:00
Моторная улица
51А, 1, 2, 3, 5, 6, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 27В, 29, 4а, 19б, 29А, 41А, 27А, 31А, 55а, 6а, 19а, 27Б, 21А, 6б, 53А, 13А, 9А, 7А, 31Б, 31, 33, 35, 37, 39, 41, 43, 45, 47, 49, 51, 53, 55, 57
09:00 – 17:00
Одесская улица
4, 5, 10
09:00 – 17:00
Ореховая улица
177, 196, 252
09:00 – 19:00
Партизанская улица
3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10а, 12, 8а, 10в, 30, 4а
09:00 – 17:00
переулок Александра Матросова
4, 5
09:00 – 23:00
переулок Амундсена
1, 3, 5, 6
09:00 – 19:00
переулок Ковалевского
9
09:00 – 19:00
переулок Нечипуренко
2
09:00 – 17:00
Пишоновская улица
1, 6
09:00 – 19:00
Просвещения улица
150, 152, 154, 156, 160, 164, 166, 167, 169, 171, 173, 195, 197, 199, 201, 205, 1/24, 1/1, 1/7, 207, 1\13203, 1/33165, 1/3, 1/11, 210, 212, 216, 218, 220, 246, 253, 254, 255
09:00 – 19:00
Профессора Карышковского улица
38, 40
09:00 – 17:00
село Мізікевича
Полностью
09:00 – 17:00
Слободской спуск
18, 18и, 27Б, 29, 30
09:00 – 17:00
Среднефонтанская улица
57, 59, 61, 63, 30А, 30В, 26
09:00 – 17:00
Среднефонтанский переулок
19, 21, 23, 25
09:00 – 17:00
Станкостроительная улица
2А, 1, 3, 6, 7, 9, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 6а, 3\1, 18, 19
09:00 – 17:00
Степовая улица
1, 2, 5, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 13, 15, 16, 17, 18, 21, 23, 28, 30, 32, 21д, 11Б, 26а, 21В, 13А, 19Б, 24А, 19А, 34, 21Б, 2а, 36, 38, 19В
09:00 – 19:00
Столбовая улица
1б, 2, 2А, 18е, 9а, 9/Б, 18А/1, 18б, 18д, 18А, 5Б, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 12, 14, 18
09:00 – 17:00
Ступенчатый переулок
5А, 1, 2, 9_2, 5Б, 11_1, 9_1, 3А, 12А, 3, 16А, 12Б, 16Б, 1А, 15А, 7Б, 21_2, 2А, 9_3, 12, 7А, 17, 10, 27, 20, 23, 14, 25, 19, 15, 16, 11, 18, 21, 13
09:00 – 17:00
Татьяны Тесс улица
60А
09:00 – 19:00
Текстильщиков улица
1А, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 2Б, 2А, 6а, 12А, 8, 14А, 10, 12, 14
09:00 – 19:00
Туристская улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 6, 7, 7/2, 9, 1Б, 7А, 1А
09:00 – 19:00
Туристский переулок
5а, 12Б, 12, 5, 2а, 11, 4а, 2, 9, 10, 4
09:00 – 19:00
Ширяевский переулок
4, 12, 14, 18, 20, 21, 22, 16Б, 26, 16А, 28
09:00 – 17:00
Школьный Аэродром улица
1, 2
09:00 – 17:00