Отключения на среду, 16 октября 2019 г.
1-й Черноморский переулок
5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19а, 19, 15А, 36а, 42б, 44а, 32_2, 21, 22, 24, 26, 30, 32, 34, 36, 38, 40, 42, 44
09:00 – 17:00
2-й Балтский переулок
1, 2, 3, 4, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 10а, 1а, 21, 22, 23, 24, 26, 28, 30, 32, 12а
09:00 – 17:00
2-й Моторный переулок
8б, 1, 16, 1\1, 14, 4Б, 20, 2Б, 2, 8
09:00 – 17:00
3-й Балтский переулок
1, 2, 5А, 3а, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 39, 214
09:00 – 17:00
3-й Моторный переулок
23А, 3\2, 1\, 4а, 15, 2\1, 1, 5А, 5, 11, 12А, 22, 9, 21\1, 4\, 2В, 21, 4\2, 6, 13, 37, 23, 8, 17, 2, 34, 3, 10Б, 12, 23/2, 4, 19, 31, 14, 7
09:00 – 17:00
3-я Суворовская улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 109_2, 109а, 14, 109_1, 16, 18, 20, 109
09:00 – 17:00
4-й Балтский переулок
2, 4, 5, 6, 8, 6_3, 10, 11, 12, 14, 9_11
09:00 – 17:00
4-я Суворовская улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 2а, 14а, 1а, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18
09:00 – 17:00
5-й Балтский переулок
19а, 7, 8, 10, 12а, 12, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25
09:00 – 17:00
5-я Суворовская улица
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23
09:00 – 17:00
7-й Балтский переулок
9а, 1, 2, 8А, 9б, 12а, 3, 5, 7, 8, 9, 10, 12, 13, 14
09:00 – 17:00
8 Марта улица
Полностью
09:00 – 17:00
9-а Линия Дачи Ковалевского
12
09:00 – 19:00
Базарная улица
19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 32, 34, 38, 40
09:00 – 17:00
Волна тупик
7а, 7, 10
09:00 – 17:00
Гайдара улица
74б, 16, 18, 20, 24, 30, 40, 46, 48, 74В, 74А, 50, 58, 60, 62, 64, 66, 68, 70, 72, 74, 76
09:00 – 17:00
Генерала Петрова улица
26, 28, 30, 36, 38, 40, 47, 49/2, 59А, 49, 49/1, 53, 55
09:00 – 17:00
Генерала Ратова улица
36
09:00 – 17:00
Героев Крут улица
38, 40, 42, 44, 46
09:00 – 17:00
Дача Ковалевского улица
142, 103/2, 8 Лінія, 155, 157, 245, 209, 221, 136, 146, 153, 138, 140, 151, 222, 149, 159, 213, 219, 225, 230, 144, 153/13, 144/2, 144/5, 144/8, 144/3, 144/6, 144/1, 7, 6 лінія, 6, 7 лінія, 2/130, 132/А, 103/13, 111/С, 130, 111/М, 144а, 111, 111/ Г/Д, 103/4, 144в, 111-У, 107/109, 144Ж, 111-Н, 103, 134, 103/13а13, 102, 111-Л, 111/К, 142/5, 103/17, 103/18А, 111/О, 144/10, 111-Ф, 103/18, 9 Лінія, 111/П, 111/Р, 103/12, 142217, 7 Лінія, 147, 224, 143, 124, 137, 141, 139, 128, 145, 12 Лінія, 11 Лінія, 148, 163, 161, 178, 175, 223, 162, 179, 211, 132, 6/196, 135, 8 лінія, 5, 231, 3, 227, 18, 142 лінія12, 9, 10 Лінія, 193, 182, 186, 191, 250, 5 лінія, 270, 103/3, 103/7, 103/14, 132А, 103/16, 105, 103/15, 103/6, 107, 142/43, 119, 142а, 144/9, 103/1, 144/4, 144Д
09:00 – 19:00
Канатная улица
50, 52, 54, 56
09:00 – 17:00
Клубничный переулок
12а, 12, 14, 16, 25а, 18, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29
09:00 – 17:00
Моторная улица
1
09:00 – 17:00
Новосельского улица
53, 54, 85
09:00 – 17:00
Ореховая улица
177, 196, 252
09:00 – 19:00
Осипова улица
18, 20, 22, 24, 26
09:00 – 17:00
Педагогическая улица
5, 46-А, 2, 52, 23А, 23/2, 23/7, 23, 30в, 44, 23/4, 34, 24, 23/9, 20А, 7, 32, 42, 38, 23/6, 22, 236, 30б, 32б, 30а, 40, 36, 23/5, 23/8, 34-А, 23Д
09:00 – 17:00
Педагогический переулок
5, 5А
09:00 – 17:00
переулок Амундсена
1, 3, 5, 6
09:00 – 19:00
переулок Генерала Вишневского
1, 3, 5, 9, 11, 13, 11/2, 14, 39А, 11/3, 25-ї Чапаєвської дивізії - мал, 15, 17, 20, 43, 47, 51, 53, 55, 57, 59, 61
09:00 – 17:00
переулок Ковалевского
9
09:00 – 19:00
Пишоновская улица
1, 6
09:00 – 19:00
Просвещения улица
1/1, 150, 152, 154, 156, 160, 164, 166, 167, 169, 171, 173, 1\13203, 195, 1/3, 1/24, 1/7, 1/11, 1/33165, 197, 199, 201, 205, 207, 210, 212, 216, 218, 220, 246, 253, 254, 255
09:00 – 19:00
Профессора Карышковского улица
38, 40
09:00 – 17:00
Северный переулок
3, 8, 10, 12, 4а
09:00 – 17:00
Спиридоновская улица
7
09:00 – 17:00
Старопортофранковская улица
57
09:00 – 17:00
Тенистая улица
16/9-В
09:00 – 17:00
Тополевая улица
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 15
09:00 – 17:00
Торговая улица
49, 51
09:00 – 17:00
Ушинского улица
2, 4, 6, 8, 9, 10, 10а, 11, 13, 15, 17
09:00 – 17:00
Фонтанская дорога
31
09:00 – 17:00