Отключения на четверг, 28 ноября 2019 г.
1-а Степова Кордонна
21В, 1, 4, 5, 11, 15, 16, 19, 32, 34, 10А, 21Г, 19А, 21Б, 11А, 21Е, 9Б, 21А, 2а, 38, 13А
09:00 – 19:00
1-й переулок Юннатов
1, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 12б, 8а, 12, 6а, 12б2, 3а, 12/1, 9А, 10а
09:00 – 17:00
1-я линия
7, 124, 128, 137, 2/130, 139, 141, 142, 143, 145, 147, 224, 270
09:00 – 17:00
1-я Пригородная улица
37А, 15, 17, 19, 21, 19А, 23, 29А, 35А, 23А, 27А, 27, 29, 31, 33, 35, 37
09:00 – 19:00
10 Апреля улица
2, 3, 4, 6, 8
09:00 – 17:00
12-я Суворовская улица
9
09:00 – 17:00
14-я линия 6-й станции Люстдорфской дороги
182, 193, 153/13, 186, 191, 250
09:00 – 17:00
2-я Пригородная улица
32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, 52, 53, 54, 55, 56, 57, 58, 59, 60, 61, 58а, 4 -а Приміська, 50а, 64б, 45А, 62, 52А, 51А, 77А, 71А, 48А, 47А, 63, 64, 65, 66, 67, 68, 69, 70, 71, 72, 73, 74, 75, 77, 78, 80, 81, 82, 83, 84, 85, 87, 89, 91, 93, 95
09:00 – 19:00
3-я линия Лиманчик
6
09:00 – 17:00
3-я Суворовская улица
132, 135, 6/196, 148, 161, 162, 163, 175, 178, 179, 211, 223
09:00 – 17:00
30-я линия
3, 5, 18, 136, 138, 140, 144, 146, 149, 151, 153, 155, 157, 159, 209, 213, 219, 221, 222, 225, 227, 230, 231, 245
09:00 – 17:00
4-я Пригородная улица
60/1, 60, 79, 79А
09:00 – 19:00
5-я Суворовская улица
Полностью
09:00 – 17:00
9-а Линия Дачи Ковалевского
12
09:00 – 17:00
Александра Вронского улица
52, 54, 56, 57, 58, 61А, 59, 63а, 60, 61, 63
09:00 – 19:00
Анны Ахматовой улица
34Б, 6, 34, 36, 38, 40, 34а
09:00 – 17:00
Артезианская улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 19а, 20А, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 22
09:00 – 17:00
Богдана Хмельницкого улица
23, 25, 27, 29, 31, 33, 52, 54, 58, 64, 66
09:00 – 17:00
Бугаївска
46, 48, 52, 50/40, 50, 54
09:00 – 17:00
Героев Крут улица
10, 8а, 10а, 12, 14а, 14, 16
09:00 – 17:00
Дача Ковалевского улица
144/5, 102, 103, 105, 107, 111, 119, 130, 103/13, 111/С, 132, 111/М, 144а, 144/3, 111/ Г/Д, 103/4, 144в, 111-У, 107/109, 144Ж, 111-Н, 144/6, 144/4, 103/13а13, 144/1, 111-Л, 111/К, 142/5, 103/1, 103/18А, 111/О, 144/10, 111-Ф, 103/18, 144Д, 111/П, 111/Р, 103/12, 144/9, 103/3, 103/7, 103/14, 132А, 103/16, 103/2, 103/6, 103/5, 153/13, 142/43, 132/А, 142а, 134, 142, 144, 142217, 103/17
09:00 – 17:00
Декабристов улица
4, 5б, 6а, 2, 8, 10, 3, 6, 7а, 6б, 7б, 1, 12, 5, 5а, 9
09:00 – 17:00
Дидрихсона улица
3, 9, 5а, 5, 11
09:00 – 17:00
Запорожская улица
18, 4/8, 12, 10, 2, 9, 15, 16, 15А, 8А, 192, 1984, 19, 15В
09:00 – 17:00
Ивана Мазепы улица
8, 10, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 37В, 37а, 22а, 20, 29а, 32а, 34а, 37в, 8а, 10а, 33а, 16а, 10б, 26А, 36а, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 43
09:00 – 17:00
Коблевская улица
23, 17/19, 13, 21, 22, 15а, 15
09:00 – 17:00
Колонтаевская улица
12, 23, 25, 26, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 35, 37, 39
09:00 – 17:00
Конная улица
19, 21
09:00 – 17:00
Кордонная улица
16А, 22А, 30, 17, 23А, 3А, 26, 38а, 38, 19Г, 14, 17/2, 19, 4, 68А, 22, 12, 92, 35А, 86А, 22Б, 9б
09:00 – 19:00
Корнюшина улица
2, 10, 8Б, 6, 8а, 4
09:00 – 19:00
Короткий пререулок
2, 3, 4
09:00 – 19:00
Космонавтов улица
13, 13б, 13а, 11В, 15
09:00 – 17:00
Костанди улица
47, 48, 49, 50, 51, 52, 53, 54, 55, 56, 57, 58, 53А, 54А, 45/2, 60, 48а, 77/33, 48/2, 77А, 49А, 75Б, 56А*, 45А, 62А, 61, 63, 64, 65, 66, 67, 73, 75, 77, 75в
09:00 – 17:00
Краснослободская улица
7, 13, 17_4, 11, 17, 7Б, 15, 7А, 28
09:00 – 17:00
Лавочная улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8, 11, 12, 13, 25б, 15, 14б, 24б, 25а, 27а, 5а, 18б, 14а, 20а, 27б, 16, 17, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 18а
09:00 – 17:00
Львовская улица
50, 56, 54/2, 52, 54, 58
09:00 – 17:00
Львовский переулок
10Б, 3/1, 10, 8, 8а, 7, 10В, 3, 5, 76, 10а, 15, 1, 16, 9
09:00 – 17:00
Маршала Малиновского улица
130, 132, 133, 134, 135, 137, 138, 141, 142, 143, 144, 145, 146, 132а, 148, 145б, 133А, 150, 152
09:00 – 19:00
Мастерская улица
39, 41, 42, 43, 44, 46, 47
09:00 – 17:00
Мациевской улица
25А, 24, 25, 27, 28, 30, 32
09:00 – 17:00
Мечникова улица
36, 56, 58, 60, 66, 68, 68а, 70, 36а, 72, 74а
09:00 – 17:00
Минская улица
30А-1
09:00 – 19:00
Мостовой переулок
1, 2, 4, 2Б, 2/1
09:00 – 19:00
Нежинская улица
1, 3, 5
09:00 – 17:00
Никитина улица
12б, 21Б, 23, 34, 33а, 20, 31, 29а, 22Б, 19, 31а, 22а, 30, 25а, 32б, 18, 28, 10, 33, 17, 23а, 32, 34а, 29, 21а, 26, 12в, 15, 34в, 24, 27, 25б, 22, 12А
09:00 – 17:00
Новосельского улица
46а, 25, 27, 29, 35, 37, 39, 46, 48, 50, 52
09:00 – 17:00
Ольгиевская улица
15, 17, 19, 21
09:00 – 17:00
Ореховая улица
177, 196, 252
09:00 – 17:00
переулок Амундсена
1, 3, 5, 6
09:00 – 17:00
переулок Бадаева
1а, 3, 5, 7, 9а, 11, 1б, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21
09:00 – 17:00
переулок Вильгельма Габсбурга
3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17
09:00 – 17:00
переулок Ковалевского
9
09:00 – 17:00
Петра Ивахненко улица
1, 3, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 14А, 52а, 27а, 46а, 34а, 30а, 48а, 18а, 33Б, 66а, 14б, 60а, 90а, 13а, 58а, 20а, 64а, 3а, 33а, 13б, 25а, 42а, 43, 38а, 59а, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, 51, 52, 53, 54, 55, 56, 57, 58, 59, 60, 61, 62, 63, 64, 65, 66, 67, 68, 70, 72, 12а
09:00 – 17:00
Пишоновская улица
1, 6
09:00 – 17:00
Просвещения улица
150, 152, 154, 156, 160, 164, 166, 167, 169, 171, 173, 195, 197, 199, 201, 205, 1/24, 207, 1\13203, 1/33165, 1/3, 1/11, 1/7, 210, 212, 216, 218, 220, 246, 253, 254, 255, 1/1
09:00 – 17:00
Прохоровская улица
51, 53, 55, 57, 59, 61
09:00 – 17:00
Равенства улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 6, 8, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30, 32, 34, 36, 38, 40, 42, 44, 46, 48, 40А, 1А, 3а, 16а, 2А, 84, 46А, 4а, 86, 98, 106, 197, 30а
09:00 – 17:00
Радио улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 1А, 2/1, 10, 11, 12, 13, 15
09:00 – 17:00
Разумовская улица
5, 6, 7, 9, 13, 15, 17, 18, 20, 22, 23, 22а, 2/4, 24, 26, 27
09:00 – 17:00
Раскидайловская улица
1
09:00 – 17:00
Ризовская улица
25, 27, 29, 31, 33, 34, 36, 38
09:00 – 17:00
Садиковська вулиця
21/23, 21, 37
09:00 – 17:00
Салтыкова-Щедрина улица
9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 29, 21а, 27б, 35а, 20а, 30, 22а, 40а, 30б, 36а, 41а, 27а, 24а, 38а, 25а, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 44
09:00 – 17:00
Саши Хорошенко улица
21
09:00 – 17:00
Слободская улица
23а, 2б, 23б, 24, 28, 28а, 9, 15, 1, 23, 13, 14а, 12, 4, 14, 11, 2а, 7
09:00 – 17:00
Спутников улица
1, 2, 22а, 1А, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 22
09:00 – 17:00
Средняя улица
1, 2, 7
09:00 – 17:00
Старопортофранковская улица
28, 30, 43
09:00 – 17:00
Строительная улица
1А, 1, 3а, 3, 5, 7, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23
09:00 – 17:00
Строительный переулок
4
09:00 – 17:00
Сумская улица
1, 2, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 69/1, 69а, 33, 69б, 14/2, 9а, 69/2, 4а, 52/2, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, 51, 53, 54, 55, 56, 57, 59, 61, 63, 65, 66, 67, 68, 69
09:00 – 17:00
Татьяны Тесс улица
60А
09:00 – 19:00
Текстильщиков улица
6а, 1, 2, 2А, 2Б, 1А, 14А, 12А, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 10, 12, 14
09:00 – 19:00
Тимирязева улица
84в, 72, 72А, 72Б
09:00 – 17:00
Тихая улица
4, 4А, 2, 3, 5, 6, 7, 8, 10, 11
09:00 – 17:00
Туристская улица
7А, 1, 2, 1Б, 7/2, 1А, 3, 4, 6, 7, 9
09:00 – 19:00
Туристский переулок
12Б, 2, 4, 5, 9, 5а, 10, 4а, 11, 12, 2а
09:00 – 19:00
Фонтанская дорога
129
09:00 – 17:00
Харьковская улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 5а, 16а, 15а, 8а, 13а, 6а, 3а, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 18, 20, 16/1
09:00 – 17:00
Ширшова улица
10, 12, 14, 27, 29, 31, 16а, 33, 18а, 18
09:00 – 17:00
Шишкина улица
39
09:00 – 17:00
Южная улица
27, 29, 31, 33, 35, 37, 38, 40, 42, 44, 46, 48
09:00 – 17:00
Юннатов улица
3а, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 6а, 1а, 2а, 1Б, 12а, 9, 10, 11, 12, 14, 15, 1330, 4А
09:00 – 17:00