Отключения на четверг, 12 декабря 2019 г.
1-а Степова Кордонна
21В, 1, 4, 5, 11, 15, 16, 19, 32, 34, 10А, 21Г, 19А, 21Б, 11А, 21Е, 9Б, 21А, 2а, 38, 13А
09:00 – 19:00
1-й переулок Юннатов
1, 3, 4, 5, 9А, 12б, 6, 6а, 12/1, 8а, 10а, 3а, 12б2, 7, 8, 9, 10, 12
09:00 – 17:00
1-я линия
7, 124, 128, 137, 139, 141, 2/130, 142, 143, 145, 147, 224, 270
09:00 – 17:00
1-я Пригородная улица
37А, 15, 17, 19, 21, 19А, 23, 29А, 35А, 23А, 27А, 27, 29, 31, 33, 35, 37
09:00 – 19:00
12-я Суворовская улица
9
09:00 – 17:00
14-я линия 6-й станции Люстдорфской дороги
182, 193, 153/13, 186, 191, 250
09:00 – 17:00
2-я Пригородная улица
64б, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 50а, 51А, 47А, 48, 71А, 77А, 48А, 58а, 52А, 4 -а Приміська, 45А, 49, 50, 52, 53, 54, 55, 56, 57, 58, 59, 60, 61, 62, 63, 64, 65, 66, 67, 68, 69, 70, 71, 72, 73, 74, 75, 77, 78, 80, 81, 82, 83, 84, 85, 87, 89, 91, 93, 95
09:00 – 19:00
3-я линия Лиманчик
6
09:00 – 17:00
3-я Суворовская улица
132, 135, 6/196, 148, 161, 162, 163, 175, 178, 179, 211, 223
09:00 – 17:00
30-я линия
3, 5, 18, 136, 138, 140, 144, 146, 149, 151, 153, 155, 157, 159, 209, 213, 219, 221, 222, 225, 227, 230, 231, 245
09:00 – 17:00
4-я Пригородная улица
60/1, 60, 79, 79А
09:00 – 19:00
5-я Суворовская улица
Полностью
09:00 – 17:00
9-а Линия Дачи Ковалевского
12
09:00 – 17:00
Академика Глушко проспект
1/1, 1а, 5а, 5, 7, 11, 1в, 9, 3, 1/3, 1б, 1, 1/2, 11а
09:00 – 17:00
Александра Вронского улица
52, 54, 56, 57, 58, 61А, 59, 63а, 60, 61, 63
09:00 – 19:00
Анны Ахматовой улица
34, 36, 34Б, 6, 40, 34а, 38
09:00 – 17:00
Базарная улица
94, 96, 98, 100, 102
09:00 – 17:00
Бунина улица
1, 3, 4, 8
08:00 – 17:00
Героев Крут улица
12, 10а, 8а, 10, 14а, 14, 16
09:00 – 17:00
Дача Ковалевского улица
102, 103, 105, 107, 111, 119, 130, 132, 134, 103/4, 144в, 111-У, 107/109, 144Ж, 111-Н, 111/С, 142, 103/13а13, 111/М, 111-Л, 111/К, 142/5, 103/17, 103/18А, 111/О, 144/10, 111-Ф, 103/18, 132/А, 111/П, 111/Р, 103/12, 103/2, 144/5, 144/4, 144/3, 144/6, 144/1, 153/13, 103/3, 103/7, 103/14, 132А, 103/16, 144а, 103/6, 103/5, 103/13, 142/43, 111/ Г/Д, 142а, 144/9, 103/1, 144, 142217, 144Д
09:00 – 17:00
Деволановский спуск
17
08:00 – 17:00
Добровольского проспект
152, 148А
15:00 – 17:00
Добровольского проспект
152, 154, 156, 148А
09:00 – 11:00
Добровольского проспект
150
09:00 – 17:00
Добровольского проспект
154, 156
15:00 – 17:00
Еврейская улица
6
09:00 – 17:00
Еврейская улица
2, 2а, 4а, 4
08:00 – 17:00
Еврейская улица
10
09:00 – 17:00
Еврейская улица
1
08:00 – 17:00
Жуковского улица
2, 4, 5
08:00 – 17:00
Жуковского улица
11, 13
09:00 – 17:00
Канатная улица
28, 38, 41, 26А, 29, 34, 36, 37, 74
08:00 – 17:00
Карантинная улица
2, 17
08:00 – 17:00
Кордонная улица
22А, 22Б, 17/2, 30, 17, 23А, 3А, 26, 38а, 38, 19Г, 16А, 9б, 19, 4, 68А, 22, 12, 92, 35А, 86А, 14
09:00 – 19:00
Корнюшина улица
2, 10, 8Б, 6, 8а, 4
09:00 – 19:00
Короткий пререулок
2, 3, 4
09:00 – 19:00
Космонавтов улица
13, 11В, 13б, 13а, 15
09:00 – 17:00
Костанди улица
48, 54А, 53, 52, 77, 75Б, 55, 56А*, 75в, 66, 50, 49, 60, 56, 45/2, 64, 61, 49А, 48/2, 48а, 73, 58, 77А, 45А, 51, 62А, 63, 47, 75, 53А, 67, 77/33, 54, 57, 65
09:00 – 17:00
Львовская улица
52, 54, 54/2, 50, 56, 58
09:00 – 17:00
Львовский переулок
1, 3, 10а, 3/1, 10В, 8а, 10Б, 5, 7, 8, 9, 10, 15, 16, 76
09:00 – 17:00
Люстдорфская дорога
170А, 162, 164, 166, 170, 166/1, 172/1, 168/1, 168
09:00 – 17:00
Маразлиевская улица
44, 46, 48
08:00 – 17:00
Маршала Малиновского улица
130, 132, 133, 134, 135, 137, 138, 141, 142, 143, 144, 145, 146, 132а, 148, 145б, 133А, 150, 152
09:00 – 19:00
Минская улица
30А-1
09:00 – 19:00
Мостовой переулок
1, 2, 4, 2Б, 2/1
09:00 – 19:00
Ореховая улица
177, 196, 252
09:00 – 17:00
переулок Амундсена
1, 3, 5, 6
09:00 – 17:00
переулок Ковалевского
9
09:00 – 17:00
Пишоновская улица
1, 6
09:00 – 17:00
Польская улица
17, 19, 21
09:00 – 17:00
Преображенская улица
49/51, 49, 68
09:00 – 17:00
Просвещения улица
150, 152, 154, 156, 160, 164, 1/33165, 1/1, 1/24, 1/11, 1/7, 1\13203, 166, 167, 169, 171, 173, 195, 197, 199, 201, 205, 207, 210, 212, 216, 218, 220, 246, 253, 254, 255, 1/3
09:00 – 17:00
Пушкинская улица
25, 27, 29
09:00 – 17:00
Равенства улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 6, 8, 12, 14, 16, 18, 2А, 46А, 40А, 3а, 30а, 4а, 1А, 16а, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30, 32, 34, 36, 38, 40, 42, 44, 46, 48, 84, 86, 98, 106, 197
09:00 – 17:00
Семена Палия улица
134
09:00 – 11:00
Семена Палия улица
134
15:00 – 17:00
Сумская улица
1, 2, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 69а, 14/2, 9а, 17, 69/2, 52/2, 4а, 69/1, 69б, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, 51, 53, 54, 55, 56, 57, 59, 61, 63, 65, 66, 67, 68, 69
09:00 – 17:00
Татьяны Тесс улица
60А
09:00 – 19:00
Текстильщиков улица
1А, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 2Б, 2А, 6а, 12А, 8, 14А, 10, 12, 14
09:00 – 19:00
Тимирязева улица
72, 72/А, 72Б, 84в
09:00 – 17:00
Троицкая улица
2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7
08:00 – 17:00
Туристская улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 6, 7, 7/2, 9, 1Б, 7А, 1А
09:00 – 19:00
Туристский переулок
12Б, 2, 4, 5, 9, 5а, 10, 4А, 11, 12, 2а
09:00 – 19:00
Успенская улица
109, 111, 113, 115
09:00 – 17:00
Фонтанская дорога
129
09:00 – 17:00
Харьковская улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8а, 7, 16а, 13а, 15а, 16/1, 3а, 5а, 6а, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 18, 20
09:00 – 17:00
Шишкина улица
39
09:00 – 17:00
Юннатов улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 14, 3а, 2а, 12а, 4А, 15, 1Б, 6а, 1330, 1а
09:00 – 17:00