Отключения на четверг, 09 апреля 2020 г.
1-я линия
Полностью
09:00 – 12:00
1-я Садовая улица
1
10:00 – 13:00
2-я Садовая улица
1, 2, 3, 4
10:00 – 13:00
2-я Суворовская улица
Полностью
09:00 – 12:00
3-я Суворовская улица
Полностью
09:00 – 12:00
4-й Деревообделочный переулок
1, 3, 5, 7, 8, 9, 10, 12, 13, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 21, 22, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 93а, 45Б, 52Б, 47А, 23Б, 45А, 42, 14а, 20Б, 73А, 43, 44, 46, 47, 48, 49, 51, 52, 53, 54, 55, 56, 57, 58, 59, 60, 62, 63, 64, 65, 66, 67, 68, 69, 70, 71, 72, 73, 74, 75, 76, 77, 78, 79, 80, 81, 82, 83, 85, 87, 89, 91, 93, 95, 97, 99, 101, 105, 107, 109, 111, 113, 115, 117
11:00 – 14:00
4-я линия 8 Марта
Полностью
09:00 – 12:00
5-й Деревообделочный переулок
5, 6, 7, 8, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 42, 43, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, 53, 54, 55, 56, 57, 30а, 52Б, 2а, 74а, 139А, 105Б, 9Б, 3а, 93А, 41А, 19Е, 83А, 52А, 32А, 51А, 137Б, 83Б, 44А, 4б, 129А, 58, 9А, 8А, 85А, 66А, 40А, 66б, 129в, 4а, 137А, 29А, 77Б, 40Б, 44Б, 51Б, 46б, 107Б, 29б, 59, 60, 61, 62, 63, 64, 65, 67, 68, 69, 70, 71, 72, 73, 74, 75, 76, 78, 79, 80, 81, 87, 89, 91, 95, 97, 99, 101, 103, 109, 111, 113, 115, 117, 121, 123, 125, 127, 131, 133, 135, 139, 141, 143, 147, 174
11:00 – 14:00
6-ої ст. Люстдорфськой дороги
3А, 5, 4В, 1, 1А, 3
09:00 – 12:00
6-ої ст. Люстдорфськой дороги
23, 19а, 8, 4, 19, 14, 18, 3, 17, 22а, 2, 5/2, 1, 16, 15, 21, 7, 10, 6, 13, 7а, 5, 12, 11а, 11, 22, 3а, 21/2, 26, 24а, 42, 41а, 39, 25, 28, 40, 45а, 27а, 45, 43, 27, 47, 41, 39а, 39/3, 24, 49, 44а, 29, 42а, 31а, 20, 35, 31, 34, 37, 35а, 30, 33, 35/1, 36, 38, 32, 35в, 36/2, 34а, 25А, 9, 47А, 23а, 12/1, 49А, 29А, 5А, 15А, 22А, 24А, 15Б, 4/2, 16а, 23А, 38а, 51, 50, 44, 45/2, 46, 30а, 48, 53, 36а, 25а, 17А, 26А, 34А, 38А, 30А, 33А, 15а, 20а, 17а, 9а, 32а
09:00 – 12:00
6-ої ст. Люстдорфськой дороги.
29
09:00 – 12:00
Авангардная улица
15, 16
10:00 – 13:00
Академика Заболотного улица
28, 30, 34
12:00 – 15:00
Архитекторская улица
176
10:00 – 13:00
Атамана Чепиги улица
3, 9А, 5, 7, 11, 13, 15, 9Б
14:00 – 17:00
Бунина улица
1, 3, 4, 8
09:00 – 17:00
Генерала Бочарова улица
27, 29, 31, 41, 43
12:00 – 15:00
Героев Крут улица
43, 49
10:00 – 13:00
Дачная улица
8, 8/3а, 6, 7, 8/2, 8/3, 3, 4, 5
10:00 – 13:00
Деволановский спуск
17
09:00 – 17:00
Еврейская улица
2а, 4а, 1, 2, 4
09:00 – 17:00
Жуковского улица
8
07:00 – 19:00
Жуковского улица
2, 4, 5
09:00 – 17:00
Жуковского улица
6, 7, 10/, 10/5, 10/1, 10/4, 10/3, 10/2, 10
07:00 – 19:00
Зелёный проспект
14, 18, 21
14:00 – 17:00
Ицхака Рабина улица
12, 14, 16, 17, 18
10:00 – 13:00
Канатная улица
28, 29, 34, 36, 37, 43, 74, 26А, 38, 41
09:00 – 17:00
Карантинная улица
2, 17
09:00 – 17:00
Костанди улица
174, 176, 180, 176А, 217а, 184А, 182, 205А, 227А, 178А, 184, 186, 188, 190, 192, 194, 196, 207, 209, 211, 213, 215, 217, 219, 221, 223, 225, 227
09:00 – 12:00
Крымская улица
82, 72А, 80
12:00 – 15:00
Ланжероновская улица
3, 5, 9
09:00 – 23:00
Левитана улица
137, 10015л, 116, 100а, 147, 100, 1022, 110, 102а, 106а, 143, 135, 143а, 98, 131, 139а, 137а, 112, 106, 145а, 145, 133, 104, 114, 139
09:00 – 12:00
Левитана улица
123в, 36б, 44с
10:00 – 13:00
Левитана улица
145Б
09:00 – 12:00
Леонова улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 15А, 49/1, 60б, 50А, 2А, 60а, 43А, 8А, 42А, 41а, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 37, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 50, 51, 52, 53, 54, 55, 56, 58, 60, 62
09:00 – 17:00
Лиманная улица
Полностью
10:00 – 13:00
Маразлиевская улица
1, 3А, 3, 5, 7, 44, 46, 48, 54, 62
09:00 – 17:00
масив
15, 42/1, 38, 32/3, 40а, 35, 41а, 34/1, 39, 32/2, 34, 25, 33/1, 30, 26, 32, 28, 35/1, 36, 29, 32/1, 31, 24, 9, 5/4, 27, 4/18, 5/6А, 20/1, 12, 11, 23, 8, 10, 19, 20, 13, 10/1, 21, 7, 33, 22/1, 11/1, 1, 32/4, 42, 44/2, 41, 43/2, 43, 4/1
10:00 – 13:00
Молодёжная улица
23, 28
10:00 – 13:00
Нежинская улица
12
09:00 – 20:00
Новосельского улица
15, 21, 23, 25, 27, 38, 40, 42, 44
09:00 – 20:00
Одария улица
7, 16, 18, 20, 24, 26
14:00 – 17:00
Одесса-Главная улица
Полностью
10:00 – 13:00
Одесская улица
1
10:00 – 13:00
Ольгиевская улица
31, 33
09:00 – 20:00
Ореховая улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 12а, 5, 8б, 3а, 45а, 22/2, 6а, 18а/1, 2а, 6/а, 8, 12, 14, 18, 20, 21, 22
10:00 – 13:00
Парковая улица
12г, 2, 8, 9, 10, 12, 14, 16, 17, 18, 24, 17а, 11а, 11б, 12г/1, 18а, 27, 29
10:00 – 13:00
Патриотическая улица
11, 13, 17, 19, 21, 24, 27, 28, 29, 30а, 36а, 30б, 28а, 24а, 30в, 30, 27а, 31, 32, 34, 36
10:00 – 13:00
Первомайская улица
22а, 21а, 13А, 30/4, 31, 26а, 23, 27а, 30/5, 26, 30/3, 30/6, 31/1, 30/1, 30/2
10:00 – 13:00
переулок Чайковского
4, 6, 8, 10, 12
09:00 – 23:00
Першотравнева вулиця
1, 3, 6, 7, 10, 12, 14, 16, 17, 18, 20, 21, 24, 27, 28, 29, 34, 2а, 10а, 19а, 28а, 18а, 3а
10:00 – 13:00
Полевая улица
25, 25а, 27, 33, 7а, 19, 27а, 27б, 7
10:00 – 13:00
Посмитного улица
22
11:00 – 14:00
Пушкинская улица
2
09:00 – 23:00
Садовая улица
21б, 1, 17а, 11в, 21а, 57а, 56а, 9а, 15а, 19а, 2а, 17б, 56б, 13а, 2, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 23, 25, 43, 44, 45, 46, 48, 49, 50, 51, 52, 54, 55, 56, 1а
10:00 – 13:00
Садовод ОСГІ вулиця
4
10:00 – 13:00
Сиреневая улица
4/3, 1, 2/3с, 3
10:00 – 13:00
Старопортофранковская улица
31, 33, 35, 39, 41
09:00 – 20:00
Степовая улица
2, 5, 10, 12, 14, 32, 33, 35, 36, 38, 42
10:00 – 13:00
Строительная улица
3/7а, 3/4, 3/12, 3/21б, 3/10а, 1, 3/, 1/3, 3/11а, 3/19, 3/13а, 3/3, 3/12а, 3/18а, 3/14а, 3/14, 3/20а, 3/5б, 3/21, 3/21а, 3/15а, 2, 3/8, 3/22б, 3/9, 3/3б, 3/15, 3/8а, 3/20, 3/5в, 3/4А, 3/18, 3/5а, 3/6, 3/2а, 1/, 3/13, 3/10, 1/4, 3/22, 3/3а, 3/16а, 3/22а, 3/17б, 3/5, 3/13б, 1/1, 3/19а, 3/7, 3, 3/13в, 1/2
10:00 – 13:00
СУХИЙ ЛИМАН
Полностью
10:00 – 13:00
Таїрово
Полностью
10:00 – 13:00
Троицкая улица
2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7
09:00 – 17:00
Тульская улица
86, 88, 90, 92, 94, 95, 96, 98, 99, 100, 101, 102, 103, 104, 105, 106, 107, 108, 109, 111, 94Б, 90а, 113, 94а, 105а, 100а, 115, 117, 119, 121, 123, 861, 96а
09:00 – 12:00
Ульянівка
1, 2
10:00 – 13:00
Ульянівка вулиця
1
10:00 – 13:00
Успенская улица
10, 14, 41, 16а, 12, 16, 43а, 43
09:00 – 17:00
Химическая улица
204, 212, 200б, 200, 202, 214, 200а, 206, 208, 216
11:00 – 14:00
Хутір Мізікевича
Полностью
10:00 – 13:00
Червоний Хутір
Полностью
10:00 – 13:00
Черноморская улица
26, 1а, 4, 24, 2, 20, 8/10, 17, 30, 18, 5/1, 28, 32а, 22а, 1а/1, 13, 21, 23а, 18а, 22, 5/3
10:00 – 13:00
Щоголева улица
4, 1А, 1, 2, 3, 6, 8
14:00 – 17:00