Отключения на четверг, 09 июля 2020 г.
1-й Житомирский переулок
1, 3
07:00 – 18:00
3-й Житомирский переулок
1, 4, 6
07:00 – 18:00
4-й Житомирский переулок
2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 10, 14, 15, 16, 17, 19, 21, 22, 24, 26
07:00 – 18:00
4-й Материальный переулок
1А, 12, 11Б, 8, 5/2, 5, 9, 11
09:00 – 17:00
7й Налічний
4, 5, 6, 8, 6Б, 6А, 4А, 10А, 5А, 10, 8Б
09:00 – 12:00
7й Налічний
4, 5, 8Б, 4А, 10А, 6Б, 5А, 6, 6А, 8, 10
15:00 – 17:00
Академика Воробьёва улица
38, 42, 46, 48, 40а, 48А, 40, 44
15:00 – 17:00
Академика Воробьёва улица
38, 40, 42, 44, 46, 48, 40а, 48А
09:00 – 12:00
Академика Гаркавого улица
29, 31, 33, 35, 43, 37а, 37
09:00 – 17:00
Академика Гаркавого улица
28б, 28, 30, 32, 34, 36, 34а
07:00 – 18:00
Академика Королёва улица
25, 27, 29, 31
09:00 – 17:00
Амурская улица
5/2, 5
07:00 – 18:00
Атамана Чепиги улица
5, 11, 15, 9Б, 3, 7, 13, 9А
09:00 – 17:00
Бессарабская улица
2, 4, 6, 4Б
09:00 – 17:00
Библиотечная улица
1, 3, 7, 9, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21
09:00 – 17:00
Болградская улица
2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 14, 18
09:00 – 17:00
Бородинская улица
1, 3, 5
09:00 – 17:00
Ветрогонная улица
42, 32а, 32, 35, 38а, 38, 37, 39, 34, 40, 44
15:00 – 17:00
Ветрогонная улица
37, 38а, 34, 40, 32а, 39, 38, 44, 32, 35, 42
09:00 – 12:00
Владимира Винниченко улица
23
09:00 – 12:00
Владимира Винниченко улица
23
15:00 – 17:00
Владимира Винниченко улица
5, 6, 7, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 17, 18а, 9а, 18, 9б, 21, 22, 24, 27, 29, 31
09:00 – 12:00
Владимира Винниченко улица
9б, 5, 6, 7, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 17, 18, 21, 9а, 18а, 22, 24, 27, 29, 31
15:00 – 17:00
Гайдара улица
46, 48, 50, 58, 60, 62, 64, 66, 70
09:00 – 17:00
Гарина улица
24, 26, 27, 29, 29а, 35А, 33б, 41а, 37а, 33А, 29б, 41Б, 31, 35, 37, 39
15:00 – 17:00
Гарина улица
24, 26, 27, 29, 31, 35, 37, 29а, 33б, 37а, 41а, 33А, 39, 29б, 41Б, 35А
09:00 – 12:00
Генерала Доватора улица
8, 11А, 2, 9, 7, 6, 3, 1, 5, 1а, 4, 13
09:00 – 17:00
Горизонтальная улица
49, 49А, 50
09:00 – 19:00
Дальневосточная улица
20, 21, 22, 23, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 33а, 31б, 21а, 30а, 57а, 22А1, 48А, 35Б, 23/а, 31, 37/а, 53Б, 23А, 33б, 29А, 23б, 22а, 27б, 60а, 41в, 47а, 47б, 40а, 60Б, 41а, 32, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 46, 48, 49, 50, 51, 52, 53, 54, 55, 56, 57, 58
15:00 – 17:00
Дальневосточная улица
43, 33б, 57а, 60а, 47а, 57, 56, 41, 42, 58, 40а, 51, 41а, 46, 60Б, 47б, 52, 55, 49, 53, 48, 54, 41в, 53Б, 44, 39, 40, 48А, 29А, 50, 22а, 27б, 20, 31, 23, 25, 37, 34, 33а, 31б, 22А1, 28, 27, 37/а, 36, 30, 21, 21а, 30а, 38, 26, 32, 35Б, 23/а, 29, 22, 35, 23А, 23б
09:00 – 12:00
Дальницкое шоссе
19
09:00 – 17:00
Житомирская улица
30, 32, 34, 36, 30а
07:00 – 18:00
Житомирская улица
202, 184б, 186а, 170
09:00 – 17:00
Ивана Мазепы улица
9, 6б, 4, 7, 11, 6а
15:00 – 17:00
Ивана Мазепы улица
4, 6а, 9, 6б, 7, 11
09:00 – 12:00
Известковая улица
49, 51, 53, 55, 57, 59, 55/, 69А, 61, 63, 65, 69, 73, 75, 55А
09:00 – 17:00
Крайняя улица
3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 9, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 5В, 5Б, 5/7, 5А, 12А, 14А, 7б, 28А, 8/4, 18А, 20, 4/2, 22, 26, 28, 30, 30 А
09:00 – 17:00
Краснослободская улица
52, 50/1, 52/10, 52/4, 21, 23, 44/3
09:00 – 12:00
Краснослободская улица
52, 50/1, 52/10, 52/4, 21, 23, 44/3
15:00 – 17:00
Краснослободская улица
2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14Б, 2А, 3/5, 10/2, 14, 16
09:00 – 12:00
Краснослободская улица
2, 10/2, 4, 8, 10, 2А, 14, 6, 14Б, 16, 3/5, 12
15:00 – 17:00
Краснослободской переулок
1, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 9, 9/1, 5А, 14
09:00 – 12:00
Краснослободской переулок
8, 12
15:00 – 17:00
Краснослободской переулок
11, 13
09:00 – 12:00
Краснослободской переулок
1, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 9, 9/1, 11, 13, 14, 5А
15:00 – 17:00
Краснослободской переулок
8, 12
09:00 – 12:00
Крылова улица
40а, 36, 38, 39, 50а, 40, 48а, 52А, 41, 42, 43, 44, 46, 48, 50, 52
09:00 – 12:00
Крылова улица
20, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 30, 25а, 26а, 24А, 22а, 22/1, 24Б, 20/1, 50а, 32/б, 27/, 24в, 22/а, 25а1, 40а, 52А, 48а, 32, 34, 36, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 46, 48, 50, 52
15:00 – 17:00
Крылова улица
32/б, 20/1, 22, 22/а, 25а1, 32, 30, 28, 24Б, 23, 26а, 27/, 34, 24в, 25, 26, 25а, 24, 24А, 22а, 22/1, 27, 20
09:00 – 12:00
Леонова улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 37, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 50, 51, 52, 53, 54, 55, 56, 42А, 15А, 43А, 57, 49/1, 60а, 41а, 2А, 60б, 50А, 8А, 58, 60, 62
09:00 – 19:00
Ломоносова улица
19
09:00 – 12:00
Ломоносова улица
3, 6, 7, 8, 10, 7а, 13а, 18б, 11, 16а, 10а, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 20
15:00 – 17:00
Ломоносова улица
38, 21а, 53а, 51, 36б, 58а, 45б, 50, 49а, 39б, 56, 54, 54б, 37, 40б, 44, 58б, 37а, 52а, 36а, 48а, 34, 40а, 56б, 42а, 39а, 53б, 47а, 52, 55, 48б, 53в, 47б, 53, 56а, 49б, 56в, 50а, 41, 42, 35, 24, 25а, 24а, 23, 33а, 25, 29б, 30, 21, 29а, 32а, 31, 26, 25б, 32, 21б, 33б, 27, 45
09:00 – 12:00
Ломоносова улица
39б, 19, 49а, 54б, 45б, 40б, 58а, 58б, 37а, 52а, 40а, 42а, 36а, 48а, 36б, 56б, 53б, 47а, 53а, 39а, 48б, 53в, 47б, 50а, 56а, 49б, 56в, 34, 37, 38, 41, 42, 44, 45, 50, 51, 52, 53, 54, 55, 56
15:00 – 17:00
Ломоносова улица
16а, 10а, 10, 8, 18, 3, 17, 6, 13, 20, 16, 7, 7а, 13а, 18б, 12, 11, 14, 15
09:00 – 12:00
Ломоносова улица
25, 33а, 30, 21, 29а, 32а, 31, 26, 25б, 32, 29б, 33б, 27, 21а, 35, 24, 25а, 24а, 23, 21б
15:00 – 17:00
Магистральная улица
35а, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 21А, 72А, 16, 33а, 33 б, 6В, 31д, 31В/1, 18А, 45Б, 6а, 59А, 12А, 39А, 59Г, 31а7, 68д, 55А, 42а, 31Б, 31К, 31Л, 53а, 31Н, 74А, 31Е, 33б, 12б, 49А, 19А, 37А, 28А, 41А, 33а4, 31А, 16А, 31\4, 50а, 33/2, 31з, 35/2, 31г, 47В, 8А, 31В, 62А, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 41, 42, 43, 44, 46, 48, 51, 57, 59, 60, 62, 64, 66, 68, 70, 72, 74, 79, 81, 83, 85, 87, 89, 91, 93, 95, 97, 99, 101, 103, 105
09:00 – 19:00
Матюшенко улица
3, 4, 6, 8, 9, 10, 11, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22Б, 22, 20б, 6б, 21а, 20а, 5б, 5а
15:00 – 17:00
Матюшенко улица
20б, 3, 4, 6, 8, 5а, 22Б, 9, 21а, 6б, 20а, 5б, 10, 11, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22
09:00 – 12:00
Мациевской улица
41, 45, 46, 47, 48, 52, 60а, 54, 41а, 56, 58, 60
15:00 – 17:00
Мациевской улица
54, 41а, 45, 46, 47, 58, 52, 41, 60, 48, 56, 60а
09:00 – 12:00
Нерубайская улица
42а, 34, 36, 36А, 34А, 29, 32, 40, 42
15:00 – 17:00
Нерубайская улица
29, 32, 40, 42, 42а, 34, 36, 36А, 34А
09:00 – 12:00
Нескучная улица
57, 61, 52А, 52А14, 52, 59
09:00 – 19:00
Никитина улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 4в, 8, 4а, 7а, 7б, 4б, 9, 11, 1а
09:00 – 12:00
Никитина улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 4в, 5, 4а, 1а, 7б, 4б, 7а, 6, 7, 8, 9, 11
15:00 – 17:00
Одария улица
7, 16, 18, 20, 24, 26
09:00 – 17:00
Панаса Мирного улица
1, 2, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 32, 34
09:00 – 17:00
Пастера улица
21, 23, 36, 38, 40, 42, 46а, 44а, 44, 46, 48, 50, 48а
09:00 – 17:00
Патриотическая улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 14, 15, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 26, 30а, 28, 2А, 14а, 22А, 21Б, 7А, 30, 32, 34, 36
09:00 – 17:00
переулок Гагарина
20
09:00 – 19:00
Петра Ивахненко улица
4
09:00 – 12:00
Петра Ивахненко улица
4
15:00 – 17:00
Петра Лещенко улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 1А, 13, 14, 15, 13А
09:00 – 17:00
площадь Молодёжи
21
15:00 – 17:00
площадь Молодёжи
6, 15а, 3, 9, 17а, 15б, 15, 4, 7, 13а, 11, 22, 9а, 13
09:00 – 12:00
площадь Молодёжи
3, 4, 7, 9, 11, 12, 13, 14, 13а, 17а, 9а, 15а, 12а, 15, 16, 19, 22, 15б
15:00 – 17:00
площадь Молодёжи
21
09:00 – 12:00
площадь Молодёжи
6
15:00 – 17:00
площадь Молодёжи
12, 14, 16, 19, 12а
09:00 – 12:00
Поселковая улица
27, 29, 31, 35, 33А, 25, 33, 37
07:00 – 18:00
Проточный переулок
1, 3, 5, 8, 1/1
09:00 – 19:00
Путьова вулиця
2, 3, 4, 5, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 39а, 16А, 43А, 37Б, 9А, 37Е, 17А, 2А, 8А, 49Б, 16, 31Г, 24а, 37А, 3а, 36А, 4А, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 45, 47, 49
07:00 – 18:00
Салтыкова-Щедрина улица
1, 5, 5б, 3, 6
15:00 – 17:00
Салтыкова-Щедрина улица
4
09:00 – 12:00
Салтыкова-Щедрина улица
4
15:00 – 17:00
Салтыкова-Щедрина улица
1, 3, 5, 5б, 6
09:00 – 12:00
Самолётная улица
19 А, 19, 32
07:00 – 18:00
Саши Хорошенко улица
22, 20а, 24а, 24б, 18, 20
15:00 – 17:00
Саши Хорошенко улица
20, 22, 20а, 24а, 24б, 18
09:00 – 12:00
Саши Хорошенко улица
13, 14а, 13а, 11, 14, 15, 16
15:00 – 17:00
Саши Хорошенко улица
11, 13, 15, 16, 14а, 13а, 14
09:00 – 12:00
Северная улица
2, 4
09:00 – 17:00
Слободская улица
27, 29, 33
15:00 – 17:00
Слободская улица
30а, 30
09:00 – 12:00
Слободская улица
43, 46, 47, 49, 65а, 50, 62Б, 52, 53, 57, 60, 62, 64, 65, 66, 68
15:00 – 17:00
Слободская улица
65а, 43, 46, 47, 62Б, 49, 50, 52, 53, 57, 60, 62, 64, 65, 66, 68
09:00 – 12:00
Слободская улица
30а, 30
15:00 – 17:00
Слободская улица
27, 29, 33
09:00 – 12:00
Слободской спуск
18, 18и, 27Б, 29, 30
09:00 – 17:00
Сосюры улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 33а, 1а, 59А, 74А, 18а, 61А, 20а, 31а, 76а, 29А, 18б, 5а, 13а, 66А, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 55, 57, 59, 60, 61, 62, 63, 64, 65, 66, 67, 68, 69, 70, 71, 72, 73, 74, 75, 76, 78, 80, 82
09:00 – 19:00
Ступенчатый переулок
1, 2, 3, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 5Б, 21/2, 7А, 5А, 11/1, 16Б, 1А, 15А, 21, 3А, 2А, 9/3, 9/2, 9/1, 16А, 7Б, 12Б, 12А, 23, 25, 27
09:00 – 17:00
Творческая улица
1, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 14, 15, 22А, 16, 4А, 20А, 23а, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 27
09:00 – 17:00
Тираспольская улица
25
09:00 – 17:00
Тираспольское шоссе
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 13а
09:00 – 17:00
Улитина улица
23, 25б, 19, 25, 23А, 21, 21А
09:00 – 17:00
Уманская улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 24а, 25Б, 31, 20А, 25В, 25А, 251, 252
09:00 – 17:00
Ученическая улица
26
09:00 – 19:00
Училищная улица
2, 4, 6
15:00 – 17:00
Училищная улица
2, 4, 6
09:00 – 12:00
Шефская улица
8, 16, 33, 35, 37, 39, 41, 37А, 35А, 43, 45, 47, 49, 51, 53, 55, 35Б
07:00 – 18:00
Ширшова улица
4, 6, 4б, 2
09:00 – 12:00
Ширшова улица
9а, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 19Б, 3а, 4б, 6, 5а, 13а, 1а, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 7а
15:00 – 17:00
Ширшова улица
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 9а, 1а, 19Б, 3а, 19, 13а, 5а, 7а, 21, 23
09:00 – 12:00
Ширяевский переулок
4, 12, 14, 18, 20, 21, 22, 26, 16Б, 16А, 28
09:00 – 17:00
Щоголева улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 1А, 6, 8
09:00 – 17:00
Яши Гордиенко улица
11, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 20, 21, 16а, 32а, 24б, 20а, 25/27, 17а, 22, 19а, 23, 24, 26, 28, 29, 30, 32, 15а
15:00 – 17:00
Яши Гордиенко улица
11, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 20, 21, 20а, 22, 16а, 25/27, 32а, 24б, 15а, 17а, 23, 24, 26, 28, 29, 30, 32, 19а
09:00 – 12:00