Отключения на субботу, 26 сентября 2020 г.
1-й Кипарисный переулок
2, 4
07:00 – 20:00
10 Апреля улица
2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8
09:00 – 18:00
3-й Кипарисный переулок
1, 2, 3, 4
07:00 – 20:00
5-я линия Марии Демченко
30, 38
09:30 – 23:00
6-я линия Дачи Ковалевского
38
09:30 – 23:00
Авиационная улица
, 38, 40, 42, 44, 46, 48, 50, 38/40, 52, 54А, 38А, 56, 58, 38Б
07:00 – 20:00
Адмирала Лазарева улица
65, 67, 71, 76, 77, 78, 79, 80, 81, 82, 83, 84, 65/7, 86, 88, 90
07:00 – 20:00
Академика Вильямса улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 2А, 19Б, 24В, 26/6, 30а, 1а, 28Б, 16А, 21, 17В, 15А, 20/1, 26/3, 5А, 3б, 24б4, 1в, 19/1, 32А, 28А, 16/1, 3А, 26Б, 15Б, 26А, 1Б, 2лин43, 17А, 26В, 17Б, 24Б, 19а, 32/1, 13а, 5Б, 2Б, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30, 31, 32, 34, 41
09:30 – 23:00
Академика Глушко проспект
14
09:30 – 23:00
Академика Королёва улица
33, 35, 29А, 31А
09:30 – 23:00
Александра Тимошенко улица
37, 39, 41, 42
07:00 – 20:00
Алексеевская площадь
7, 11, 13
07:00 – 20:00
Багрицкого улица
75А, 9Б, 73, 73/Б, 52, 73А, 54А, 75, 54, 56, 50, 52А
07:00 – 20:00
Веры Инбер улица
5
07:00 – 20:00
Веры Фигнер улица
11, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26
07:00 – 20:00
Весенняя улица
4, 6, 23А, 25Б, 27а, 10А, 25А, 29Б, 13а, 29А, 8, 10, 12, 13, 14, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 33, 41
07:00 – 20:00
Виноградный тупик
1А, 1, 7, 3а, 5, 3/5, 3
09:30 – 23:00
Водный переулок
11в, 4/6д, 5/, 4/6, 9, 13, 13А, 11А, 11, 5, 3А, 4/6 А, 8, 4Б, 4, 4/6В, 5/3, 17, 11Б, 4а1, 2, 17а, 9А, 3, 4/3, 4А, 5/4, 1, 7, 7а
09:30 – 23:00
Вокзальный переулок
5, 11, 25
07:00 – 20:00
Гимназическая улица
3, 4, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 18, 8/10, 19, 20, 21, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30, 2224
07:00 – 20:00
Глиняная улица
27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 41А, 29А, 34А, 37А, 43, 28/1, 40А, 33а, 41/1, 44, 46, 48, 35А
07:00 – 20:00
Гранатная улица
28, 29, 39а, 51А, 40А, 50А, 48А, 29А, 30А, 45А, 37А, 38А, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, 51, 52, 54
07:00 – 20:00
Дача Ковалевского улица
64, 81Ж/, 85/2, 70, 81м/43, 85, 66/1, 68, 83/4, 66А, 83/1, 78, 84, 82, 102а, 98, 108, 80, 74, 100А, 96, 88, 94А, 76, 56, 76Б, 106, 74/3, 90/1, 100, 90, 74/5, 74/2, 92, 72, 106А, 110, 94, 104, 74/4, 74/1, 83, 81д/27, 81/15, 58/2, 81Е/30, 89/1, 102
09:30 – 23:00
Дачная улица
7, 7а
10:00 – 20:00
Джутовый переулок
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 5А, 9, 10А, 10
07:00 – 20:00
Дидрихсона улица
5а, 3, 5, 9, 11
09:00 – 18:00
Дубовая улица
27А, 11А, 21, 4А, 15, 14а, 1, 16, 13, 19, 6, 4, 17, 27, 11, 12, 29, 15а, 2, 3, 25, 29а, 9, 10, 8, 31, 2А, 3А, 10А, 23, 7, 5
07:00 – 20:00
Єфімова
2, 3, 4, 6, 7, 8, 9, 12, 13, 14, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 38А, 35А, 24А, 34А, 22а, 37А, 36А, 21, 22Б, 20а, 31А, 34б, 8А, 7/3, 22В, 7а, 42А, 22, 24, 26, 28, 29, 30, 31, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 41, 43, 45, 47, 49, 261
07:00 – 20:00
Зелёная улица
11, 13А, 42, 32, 12, 22, 32б, 9, 30, 21, 18, 19а, 13, 38, 26, 7, 36, 23, 13Б, 12Б, 40а, 25, 17, 40, 3, 28, 1А, 14, 24, 32А, 16, 20, 19, 15, 1, 243
07:00 – 20:00
Канатная улица
72, 74, 76, 78, 76ж
07:00 – 20:00
Клубничный переулок
10, 13, 19а, 8В, 17, 17/4, 17б, 17/6, 17/47, 17/1, 17в, 17/3, 19б, 17Г, 17/6а, 17а, 19в, 19, 31, 174
09:30 – 23:00
Конструкторский переулок
3/1, 1, 8А, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11
07:00 – 20:00
Косовская улица
6А, 3, 4, 6, 8
07:00 – 20:00
Кристаловского улица
1А, 3, 26
07:00 – 20:00
Кропивницкого улица
6, 12Б, 12А, 3а, 4А, 5, 2А, 1, 1/В, 14, 1А, 4, 7, 10, 2, 8, 12
07:00 – 20:00
Львовская улица
10/1, 1, 2, 4, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 12, 18, 20, 22, 10б, 2а, 1А, 24, 20а, 22а, 1в, 12а, 2/1, 2В, 18б, 14а, 9/6, 1/10, 20Б, 10а, 18а, 24а, 1Г, 2Б
10:00 – 20:00
Люстдорфская дорога
18, 18а, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 8/14, 11
07:00 – 20:00
Малая Арнаутская улица
9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 33, 34, 69А, 37, 52, 69
07:00 – 20:00
Марии Демченко улица
30А, 28, 36Б2, 34Б, 29А, 31Б, 29Б, 38А, 38Б, 36А, 32Б, 29, 30, 31, 32, 34, 34а
09:30 – 23:00
Маршала Малиновского улица
88, 18Б, 84А, 78, 70, 92, 72, 84Б, 82, 66, 74, 80, 76А, 68, 82А, 76, 18А, 16, 18В, 90
07:00 – 20:00
Мечникова улица
36, 36а
09:00 – 18:00
Мукачевский переулок
4А, 6/1, 6/7, 6ч/д, 4в
07:00 – 20:00
Николая Гумилева улица
15Б, 3, 16б, 16а, 19а, 26б, 14а/1, 13а, 26А, 9/2, 21А, 13б, 24а, 14а, 9б, 17а, 15а, 5, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 17, 18, 19, 20, 22, 24, 26
09:30 – 23:00
Николая Гумилёва улица
5, 6, 9, 9/А, 16, 23, 13/1
09:30 – 23:00
Новая улица
5, 6, 8, 5а, 3, 7А, 7
07:00 – 20:00
Ольгиевская улица
7, 5а, 3, 5в, 1, 5
09:30 – 23:00
Пантелеймоновская улица
7, 9, 44, 46, 48
07:00 – 20:00
Педагогическая улица
27
09:30 – 23:00
переулок Академика Вильямса
7а, 2, 3, 4, 9а, 8а, 2а, 7Б, 3а, 15а, 5, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 13, 15б
09:30 – 23:00
переулок Герцена
2, 3, 5, 6, 2А, 7, 4А, 8А, 8, 9, 10, 11, 51
07:00 – 20:00
переулок Москвина
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 7А, 9, 10А, 10, 12
07:00 – 20:00
переулок Павлова
3
09:30 – 23:00
переулок Трудовых Резервов
9а, 1, 2, 4А, 3, 5А, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10
07:00 – 20:00
ПІЛОТНИЙ Пров.
5/20, 1, 2, 4, 5, 3/2, 3/1, 3А, 7/13, 6, 6А, 7, 8, 9, 2/1
07:00 – 20:00
Посмитного улица
9Б/1, 6/3, 10/12, 6, 8, 10, 8/1, 10/3, 1012, 10а
09:30 – 23:00
пров. Пілотний
2
07:00 – 20:00
Профсоюзная улица
2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 24А, 2А, 18/2, 10б, 34/1, 26А, 10а, 8А, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30, 32, 34
07:00 – 20:00
Пшеничная улица
22А, 7, 9, 16, 18, 20, 16А, 22, 24
07:00 – 20:00
Радиальный переулок
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 2А, 7, 8, 9, 10, 12
07:00 – 20:00
Радостная улица
32, 36, 38, 40, 42, 44, 50А, 46, 48, 50, 52, 54
07:00 – 20:00
Садовского улица
7, 20Б, 1, 4/2, 5, 2А, 11, 11б, 1А, 4, 11а, 43А, 2, 3, 9, 4а, 16, 37а, 14А, 13б, 43, 31/а, 19, 30а, 15б-1, 27, 13в, 14, 12, 30б, 22, 24, 35, 47, 25, 39, 13, 26а, 12а, 12б, 41а, 37, 31, 23, 14а, 10, 8, 31а, 20, 6, 45, 13г, 33, 17, 45б, 17А, 21, 28, 15б, 18, 20А, 15а, 45А, 13А, 41, 27А, 32, 29, 15, 47А, 22а, 222
09:30 – 23:00
Саксаганского улица
25а, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 7А, 17б, 6А, 15, 25А, 16А, 17А, 22А, 12/1, 12А, 31А, 1Б, 1А, 29А, 19А, 10. 12А, 25Б, 18А, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 31, 33, 35, 122
09:30 – 23:00
Скворцова улица
24 А, 24, 26, 24 Б, 28, 24в, 28А, 31/2, 26/3, 30А, 31А, 31Б, 43а, 47А, 24б, 24А, 30, 31, 33, 35, 37, 39, 41, 43, 45, 47, 49, 51
07:00 – 20:00
Софьи Перовской улица
25, 27, 29, 30, 31, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 33А, 45, 39А, 42А, 46, 47, 48
07:00 – 20:00
Товарный переулок
7А/1, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 11
07:00 – 20:00
тупик Байкал
2, 4, 6, 8
09:30 – 23:00
Туристская улица
26А, 20, 21, 23, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 44А, 38, 33А, 26б, 35а, 31а, 20А, 40, 42, 44, 46
07:00 – 20:00
Фёдора Пишенина улица
48, 35А, 38А, 42, 43, 49, 50, 51, 51а, 55А, 47, 44, 34, 46а, 55, 57, 45, 46, 59, 38, 36, 34А, 48А, 40, 50А, 27, 31, 30А, 37, 28, 39, 33, 30, 29, 32, 30Б, 35, 33а, 53
07:00 – 20:00
Фонтанская дорога
88А, 88, 90
10:00 – 20:00
Фруктовый переулок
1, 3, 5, 7, 9
07:00 – 20:00
Художника Фёдорова улица
14а, 16, 16б, 14
09:30 – 23:00
Цегельнозаводська
2, 3, 5, 7, 5а, 3А, 11А, 2А, 17А, 9А, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 7А
07:00 – 20:00
Чернышевского улица
11, 13, 15, 21, 23, 96, 98, 100, 102, 104, 106, 108, 110, 112, 114, 116, 118, 134А, 120, 13а, 122, 124, 126, 128, 130, 132, 122124, 122/124
07:00 – 20:00
Шота Руставели улица
23б, 23А
07:00 – 20:00
Щорса улица
61А, 35, 37, 39, 55А, 41, 63Б, 65/1, 57А, 41/2, 55Б, 43, 45, 47, 51, 53, 55, 59, 61, 63, 65
07:00 – 20:00
Щорса улица
09:30 – 23:00
Якова Бреуса улица
35/2, 1, 1А, 21/2, 1Б, 11А, 4А, 2А, 3А, 25б, 2, 15А, 15Б/1, 13А, 27А, 9А, 15Б, 11Б, 31А, 19/3, 17б, 25А, 17А, 3, 4, 6, 8, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31, 33, 35, 29а
07:00 – 20:00
Январский переулок
3А, 5
07:00 – 20:00