Отключения на среду, 30 сентября 2020 г.
1-й Моторный переулок
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 14А, 32, 2А, 25а, 27А, 30А, 18А, 34, 35, 36, 38
09:00 – 17:00
1-й переулок 8 Марта
5, 10, 5А, 3, 4, 6, 8
09:00 – 20:00
1-й переулок Нефтяников
2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 9, 11, 13, 1а
09:00 – 17:00
1-й Разумовский переулок
2, 3, 8
09:00 – 18:00
1-й Февральский переулок
1, 3, 5, 7
09:00 – 20:00
1-й Флотский переулок
5, 7а, 7
09:00 – 20:00
1-й Хаджибеевский переулок
7
09:00 – 17:00
1-я линия 8 Марта
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 2А, 8а, 10, 9а, 24а, 11, 12, 13, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 4а
09:00 – 20:00
10 Апреля улица
2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8
09:00 – 18:00
10-я Суворовская улица
19, 21, 22, 23, 19Б, 24
09:00 – 20:00
2-й Деревообделочный переулок
1, 2, 3, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 11, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 12а, 12б, 13а, 6а, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 26, 28, 30, 32, 34
09:00 – 19:00
2-й Моторный переулок
4, 6А, 2, 10, 8А, 12
09:00 – 17:00
2-й переулок 8 Марта
6, 7, 8А, 1, 2, 4, 5, 8
09:00 – 20:00
2-й переулок Нефтяников
1, 2, 3, 4, 5
09:00 – 17:00
2-й Февральский переулок
1, 7, 7а, 5, 1А
09:00 – 20:00
2-й Флотский переулок
3, 4, 8
09:00 – 20:00
2-й Хаджибеевский переулок
10
09:00 – 17:00
3-й Деревообделочный переулок
1, 2, 3, 4, 6, 8, 6а
09:00 – 19:00
3-й переулок 8 Марта
4, 5, 6, 8, 10
09:00 – 20:00
3-й переулок Нефтяников
4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18
09:00 – 17:00
3-й Флотский переулок
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15
09:00 – 20:00
3-й Хаджибеевский переулок
1, 2, 3, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 1А
09:00 – 17:00
3-я линия 8 Марта
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 16, 18, 20
09:00 – 20:00
36-я линия
1, 2, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 26, 43А, 27, 59а, 13А, 25/2, 30/А, 25/1, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 50, 51, 52, 53, 54, 55, 56, 57, 59
09:00 – 20:00
37-я линия
14, 39а, 16, 15, 11, 9, 18, 13, 3а, 3/В, 5, 4, 6а, 8, 10, 3, 2, 6, 3г, 1, 25, 31а, 12, 34, 37, 29/3, 20, 23, 36, 21, 30, 17, 33, 28, 32, 22, 18а, 30/1, 29, 26, 19, 27, 31, 35, 39
09:00 – 20:00
38-я линия
3, 3А, 1, 6, 8, 14, 16а, 2
09:00 – 17:00
38-я линия
6, 16а, 2, 3, 3А, 1, 8, 14
09:00 – 20:00
39я Лінія на житловому масиві
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 10а, 4а1, 1а, 4а, 6, 8А, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 14, 16, 30
09:00 – 20:00
4-й Деревообделочный переулок
2, 4, 6Б
09:00 – 19:00
4-й переулок 8 Марта
2, 4, 6, 8, 10
09:00 – 20:00
4-й Флотский переулок
1
09:00 – 20:00
4-я линия 6-й станции Люстдорфской дороги
50/1, 31/1, 50/3, 25, 29, 31, 33, 50
09:00 – 20:00
4-я линия 8 Марта
12, 2а, 11, 4, 1а, 14, 10, 8, 2, 17, 9, 5, 3, 18, 7, 13, 2А1, 6, 15, 1, 16, 14а
09:00 – 20:00
4-я Степовая улица
41
09:00 – 17:00
40а Лінія на житловому масиві
1, 3, 5
09:00 – 20:00
41-я линия
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 23, 24, 26
09:00 – 17:00
41-я линия
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 23, 24, 26
09:00 – 20:00
42-я линия
6А, 2, 3, 4, 5, 7, 10, 12, 14, 16
09:00 – 17:00
42-я линия
1, 2, 6А, 3, 4, 5, 7, 10, 12, 14, 16
09:00 – 20:00
42-я линия
1
09:00 – 17:00
42-я линия
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6А, 7, 10, 12, 14, 16
09:00 – 20:00
42-я линия
6
09:00 – 17:00
42-я линия
6
09:00 – 20:00
43-я линия
1, 2, 3, 4, 6, 7, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 16, 17, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 12а, 11а, 30, 14а, 8а, 34, 36
09:00 – 20:00
43-я линия
1, 3, 7, 13, 17, 11а, 11, 36
09:00 – 17:00
43-я линия
1, 3, 7, 11, 13, 17, 11а, 36
09:00 – 20:00
44-я линия
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 27, 43а, 18а, 29, 35/1, 31, 33, 35, 36, 37, 39, 41, 45, 47, 49, 51
09:00 – 20:00
45-я линия
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 16, 8а, 18, 1А, 20, 22, 28, 30, 32, 34, 36
09:00 – 20:00
46-я линия
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 2а, 4А, 11А, 25, 26, 27, 29, 31, 35
09:00 – 20:00
47-я линия
1, 2, 3, 5, 6, 7, 15/1, 8, 9, 10, 12, 13, 14, 15, 17, 18, 20, 21, 22, 23, 26
09:00 – 20:00
48-я линия
1, 4, 5, 6, 7, 9а, 2/Б, 8, 10а, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28
09:00 – 20:00
49-я линия
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 16а, 11а, 20а, 9а, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27
09:00 – 20:00
5-й переулок 8 Марта
4, 6, 8, 9
09:00 – 20:00
5-я линия 6-й станции Люстдорфской дороги
26, 28, 30, 32, 34
09:00 – 20:00
5-я линия 8 Марта
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23
09:00 – 20:00
50-я линия
1, 2, 3, 4, 20а, 23а, 16д, 15а, 5, 3а, 6, 7, 8, 9, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 20, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 28
09:00 – 20:00
51-я линия
1, 2, 4, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 3/1, 8А, 3/2, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 26, 27
09:00 – 20:00
52-я линия
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 12, 9а, 1А, 24а, 13, 14, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 28, 30
09:00 – 20:00
53-я линия
2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 11, 16а, 27А, 4Б, 17в, 6а, 17А, 12, 3А, 8а, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 21, 23, 27, 29, 291, 12А
09:00 – 20:00
54-я линия
1, 3, 5, 7
09:00 – 20:00
54-я линия
1, 3, 5, 7
09:00 – 17:00
54-я линия
1, 3, 5, 7, 15
09:00 – 20:00
55-я линия
1, 3, 5, 7
09:00 – 20:00
55-я линия
1, 3, 5, 7
09:00 – 17:00
6-й переулок 8 Марта
4, 8, 9, 10, 11
09:00 – 20:00
6-й Черноморский переулок
2, 3, 4, 5, 10, 3а, 1
09:00 – 20:00
6-я линия 6-й станции Люстдорфской дороги
27, 33Б, 33/2, 31, 34, 25, 25/1, 28, 32А, 30, 26, 26а, 29, 32, 35, 36
09:00 – 20:00
7-й переулок 8 Марта
5, 6, 7, 8, 9
09:00 – 20:00
7-я линия 6-й станции Люстдорфской дороги
3, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 36А
09:00 – 20:00
7-я Суворовская улица
15, 43, 49, 51
09:00 – 20:00
8 Марта улица
1, 2, 4, 6, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 22, 23, 24, 25, 21/2, 26, 47А, 43А, 29А, 14А, 37/1, 21А, 37А, 35а, 37В, 7/1, 9А, 15а, 23а, 37Б, 45А, 37/2, 20А, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 45, 47, 49, 51, 53, 55, 57, 59, 61, 63
09:00 – 20:00
8-й переулок 8 Марта
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 11
09:00 – 20:00
8-я линия 6-й станции Люстдорфской дороги
25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 32, 33, 35А, 34, 31Б, 35, 31а
09:00 – 20:00
9-й переулок 8 Марта
1, 2, 4, 5, 6, 7, 47/1, 8, 10, 15, 17, 47
09:00 – 20:00
9-я Суворовская улица
27, 35А, 29а, 31А, 34, 28, 30, 29, 32, 31, 25, 26, 26а, 38, 36, 35, 33А, 37, 33
09:00 – 20:00
Аграрная улица
1, 2, 5а, 11а, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 21
09:00 – 20:00
Адмиральский проспект
35/3, 35/2
09:00 – 18:00
Академика Заболотного улица
67/1
09:00 – 19:00
Академика Филатова улица
33Б, 23Б, 41, 37, 39, 33, 37А, 33А, 31, 21, 23, 35
09:00 – 17:00
Алексея Косяченко улица
38, 39, 44
09:00 – 17:00
Альпинистов улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24
09:00 – 17:00
Багрицкого улица
9Б
09:00 – 17:00
Базарная улица
45, 110, 116, 118
09:00 – 18:00
Балтская дорога
58А, 37, 43, 45, 46, 47, 59, 60, 62, 64, 66, 67, 68, 62/1, 82а, 43А, 75б, 70, 64А, 84а, 82, 84
09:00 – 20:00
Баркасный переулок
1, 1а, 2, 4
09:00 – 20:00
Битумная улица
2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 15, 21/2, 21а, 17, 19
09:00 – 17:00
Богдана Хмельницкого улица
31, 33, 64, 66
09:00 – 18:00
Вишнёвая улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 27а, 35а, 16б, 40а, 35д, 16а, 26а, 10/12, 40б, 14, 16/1, 3а, 10/10, 4а, 28а, 29а, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 34, 36, 37, 39, 40, 41, 43
09:00 – 20:00
Вишнёвый переулок
4, 10, 14, 6а, 8, 14А, 2А, 12А, 6, 4а
09:00 – 20:00
Вячеслава Кириллова улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 4а, 1б, 9а, 1а, 16, 19а, 32б, 14а, 3а, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 24, 26, 32, 34, 36, 38, 40, 42
09:00 – 20:00
Гагарина проспект
23, 23А, 15
09:00 – 18:00
Газовая улица
1, 2, 3, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 4/1, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21
09:00 – 17:00
Гайдара улица
1
09:00 – 17:00
Генерала Петрова улица
17/2, 17
09:00 – 19:00
Героев-Пограничников улица
3, 11
09:00 – 17:00
Главная улица
9а, 1, 2, 1б, 22Е, 22Г, 3а, 5/5а, 7а, 1а, 27А, 2а, 22Б, 22Д, 18а, 17а, 23а, 22А, 13а, 18б, 22В, 14А, 3, 4, 7, 8, 11, 13, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 31, 33
09:00 – 20:00
Гладкова улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 19, 25, 27, 29, 31, 64б, 161а, 64а, 201а, 11а, 72а, 305а, 32, 3А, 3б, 10а, 259а, 5а, 112б, 3а, 263а, 299а, 4а, 42А, 12а, 2а, 171а, 118а, 7в, 49в, 153б, 33а, 299б, 43а, 19А, 4А, 33/1, 277а, 223, 124а, 237, 249, 277, 261, 275, 80, 263, 120, 255, 299, 297, 243, 283, 35, 100, 36, 257, 84, 245, 108, 33, 78, 227, 251, 235, 269, 94, 293, 301, 118, 225, 98, 233, 102, 219, 135, 259, 86, 273, 203, 285, 271, 112, 289, 211, 114, 96, 287, 149, 311, 309, 319, 110, 307, 177, 181, 171, 253, 191, 295, 241, 122, 169, 74, 175, 165, 281, 201, 72, 54, 44, 56, 187, 167, 163, 265, 64, 161, 66, 279, 41, 48, 193, 58, 34, 124, 305
09:00 – 17:00
Дачная улица
7, 7а
10:00 – 20:00
Демьянова улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8а, 12а, 4а, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 13а
09:00 – 20:00
Деревообделочная улица
79
09:00 – 19:00
Дидрихсона улица
5а, 3, 5, 9, 11
09:00 – 18:00
Днепровская улица
50, 33А, 27, 43, 24, 49, 14, 12, 35, 22, 51, 5, 47, 10, 37, 44, 46а, 23, 34, 8, 20, 31, 24А, 30, 20А, 46, 4, 6, 2, 40, 39, 25, 50А, 33, 18, 28, 42, 27а, 29, 23а, 41, 37а, 16, 32, 38А, 48, 7, 1, 36, 26, 38, 45, 25А
09:00 – 20:00
Добровольского проспект
3, 4, 5, 7, 9, 11, 33А, 25б, 11а, 40а, 13, 25А, 57/1, 1а, 3а, 1Б, 24/1, 46А, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 38, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, 51, 52, 53, 55, 57, 59, 61
09:00 – 20:00
Донецкая улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 1А
09:00 – 20:00
Екатерининская улица
55
09:00 – 18:00
Екатерининская улица
34/36, 36, 3436
09:00 – 17:00
Жевахова гора
17
09:00 – 20:00
Жевахова улица
19, 92, 94
09:00 – 20:00
Жолио-Кюри улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 7, 8, 9, 10, 17а, 13/1, 14гар, 17а/с5, 2А, 24А, 15, 13А, 12, 13, 21, 11, 18, 17, 16, 14, 23, 20, 24, 26, 25, 19
09:00 – 20:00
Закарпатская улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 8а, 27А, 29/1, 10, 52а, 26а, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 36, 38, 39, 40, 42, 44, 46, 48, 50, 52, 54, 56, 58, 60, 62, 64, 66, 68, 70, 72, 209
09:00 – 20:00
Запорожская улица
15В, 15, 15А, 192, 19*, 16, 18, 19, 1984
09:00 – 18:00
Заславского улица
27, 31, 32/34, 29, 33
09:00 – 18:00
Заславского улица
38
07:00 – 12:00
Звонкая улица
28А, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 7а, 13, 26а, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 26, 28, 30, 32
09:00 – 20:00
Зелёный проспект
25, 27, 29, 31
09:00 – 19:00
Инглези улица
3., 3А, 1
09:00 – 17:00
Испанская улица
5а
09:00 – 19:00
Кавказская улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 26а, 23, 38а, 24а, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41
09:00 – 20:00
Кавказский переулок
4А, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
09:00 – 20:00
Капитана Кузнецова улица
73, 75, 76, 78, 81, 82, 83, 84, 76/1, 86, 71Б, 71А, 88, 90
09:00 – 20:00
Карьерная улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 15б, 17А, 16а, 15а, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 21, 22, 24
09:00 – 20:00
Керченская улица
8, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 19А, 21, 18Б, 18а, 12А, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 30, 32, 34
09:00 – 20:00
Книжный переулок
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 21, 23
09:00 – 18:00
Коблевская улица
46
09:00 – 18:00
Конноармейская улица
2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 19, 20, 21, 22, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 36А, 47/1, 30А, 34, 34А, 37А, 3А, 19/1, 23Б, 18А, 7А, 10А, 39а, 31а, 24А, 2а, 23В, 5А, 21а, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, 51, 52, 53, 54, 55, 56, 57, 23а
09:00 – 20:00
Космонавтов улица
38
09:00 – 19:00
Космонавтов улица
14, 16, 18
09:00 – 17:00
Красная улица
2
09:00 – 19:00
Краснова улица
1, 3
09:00 – 17:00
Краснова улица
2, 4
09:00 – 18:00
Кропивницкого улица
1, 2, 4, 5, 4А, 6, 12А, 2А, 1/В, 3а, 1А, 7, 8, 10, 12, 14, 12Б
09:00 – 17:00
Курская улица
75а, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 44а, 81а, 9а, 8, 53б, 16а, 69б, 51а, 89а, 15а, 77а, 64а, 58а, 7а, 30а, 8а, 45а, 11а, 19а, 18а, 80А, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, 51, 52, 53, 54, 55, 56, 57, 58, 59, 60, 61, 62, 63, 64, 65, 66, 67, 68, 69, 70, 71, 72, 73, 74, 75, 76, 77, 78, 79, 80, 81, 82, 83, 85, 87, 89, 91, 93, 95, 97
09:00 – 20:00
Лева Семиренка
2Д, 33б, 5А, 47а, 45, 24, 11а, 30а, 35, 49а, 49, 5, 12, 3а, 47, 51, 37Б, 22, 41, 51а, 57, 20, 14, 33а, 28б, 31а, 31, 43, 29б, 27, 24а, 18, 3, 33, 41а, 30, 9, 49б, 39, 16, 1, 29, 26, 15, 37
09:00 – 17:00
Леонида Утёсова улица
14/1, 14, 14/59, 14/64, 14/21
09:00 – 18:00
Леси Украинки улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 32, 34, 32а, 12А, 19А, 1А, 86а
09:00 – 20:00
Ломоносова улица
14, 18, 13а, 13, 15, 16
09:00 – 20:00
Луцкая улица
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31, 33, 35, 37, 39, 41, 43, 45, 47, 49, 51, 53, 55, 57, 59, 7а, 61, 59а, 61а, 41а, 121б, 29а, 133а, 25А, 95А, 97/1, 119а, 129а, 97/2, 121а, 85А, 63, 65, 67, 69, 71, 73, 75, 85, 87, 95, 99, 101, 103, 107, 113, 115, 117, 119, 120, 121, 123, 125, 129, 133, 135
09:00 – 20:00
Льва Толстого улица
14Г, 4, 6, 7, 10, 12, 14
09:00 – 18:00
Львовская улица
2, 2/1, 2а, 1А, 1в, 1, 10/1, 8, 10б, 10, 10а, 20Б, 24а, 12, 24, 20а, 2Б, 22, 12а, 7, 18, 9, 18а, 18б, 14а, 9/6, 20, 2В, 1/10, 4, 1Г, 6, 22а
10:00 – 20:00
Люстдорфская дорога
27/15, 27, 27в, 29в, 27б, 27/35
09:00 – 18:00
Люстдорфская дорога
18, 18а, 8, 12, 14, 16
09:00 – 17:00
Люстдорфская дорога
27а, 27
09:00 – 18:00
Люстдорфская дорога
8, 10, 8/14, 11
09:00 – 17:00
Люстдорфская дорога
25, 25а
09:00 – 18:00
Малая Арнаутская улица
96, 98, 100, 102, 104, 106
09:00 – 18:00
Малая Арнаутская улица
119
07:00 – 12:00
Малая Арнаутская улица
117
09:00 – 18:00
Малая Арнаутская улица
110, 112
07:00 – 12:00
Мелитопольская улица
1б, 46В, 16, 22, 12, 5, 14, 20, 10, 21/1, 58Б, 3, 18, 9, 9А, 7, 11, 24, 24А, 19, 1, 15А, 34, 17, 28, 36, 46, 21, 30, 13, 15, 26, 58, 19/2, 32, 19/1, 21/2, 54, 56, 21/3, 58А
09:00 – 20:00
Мечникова улица
36, 36а
09:00 – 18:00
Мицкевича улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 9, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 2А, 35, 24А, 2Б, 5А
09:00 – 20:00
Мичурина улица
21, 25б, 37, 23, 37а, 39, 33, 25а, 35, 21а, 43, 31, 41, 29, 27
09:00 – 20:00
Навигационный переулок
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 17А, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19
09:00 – 20:00
Нежинская улица
65
16:00 – 20:00
Нежинская улица
57, 59, 61
09:00 – 18:00
Нежинская улица
46, 48, 50, 54, 56, 58, 67, 69, 71, 73, 75, 79
16:00 – 20:00
Николаевская дорога
305, 305А, 307
09:00 – 19:00
Николая Бажана улица
25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, 29А, 31А, 41а, 35А, 33а, 51, 54А, 48а, 53Б, 43А, 36А, 27А, 47А, 42А, 45А, 37А, 26А, 34А, 52, 53, 54, 55, 47Б
09:00 – 17:00
Новосельского улица
73, 75, 79, 81
09:00 – 18:00
Отечественная улица
33
09:00 – 19:00
Парковый переулок
75д, 75Е, 77, 77а
09:00 – 19:00
переулок Александра Пресича
2, 4, 5, 6, 7, 24а, 2а, 7б, 9, 10, 11, 13, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26
09:00 – 20:00
переулок Бориса Кифоренка
2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 23, 12а, 16а, 16в, 9а, 4а, 25, 29, 31, 33, 35, 17б
09:00 – 20:00
переулок Владимира Терещенко
13а, 7
09:00 – 20:00
переулок Игоря Киселева
1, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 19а, 12а, 11, 13а, 14а, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31, 33
09:00 – 20:00
переулок Неплия
1, 2, 3, 10, 2а, 5а, 4, 5, 12
09:00 – 20:00
переулок Олега Андрийца
1, 3, 6, 7
09:00 – 20:00
переулок Олега Стороженко
2, 8а, 6, 8, 10
09:00 – 20:00
переулок Пестеля
5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 7а, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14
09:00 – 19:00
переулок Юрия Асеева
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 35/1, 21, 57а, 1а, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31, 33, 35, 37, 39, 41, 43, 45, 47, 49, 51, 53, 55, 57
09:00 – 20:00
Песочная улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 26, 28, 32, 34, 36, 38, 40, 42, 44, 46, 48, 50, 126А, 138А, 42а, 64а, 86Б, 80А, 148А, 52, 46а, 48а, 36/38, 58а, 60А, 58Б, 54, 56, 60, 64, 66, 74, 76, 80, 82, 84, 86, 88, 90, 92, 96, 98, 100, 102, 104, 106, 108, 112, 114, 116, 118, 120, 122, 126, 130, 132, 134, 136, 138, 144, 146, 152, 154, 156, 158, 160, 164, 166, 172
09:00 – 20:00
Пестеля улица
2, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 29, 33, 37, 39, 41, 43, 45, 47, 49, 51, 53, 55, 57, 59, 61
09:00 – 19:00
площадь Мичурина
2, 3, 4, 6, 7, 8, 14, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23а, 3а, 29А, 14а, 14/1, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 17а
09:00 – 20:00
Победы улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 47, 48, 26б, 47б, 49, 45А, 23А, 79А, 5А, 28а, 21А, 26а, 16А, 35А, 37А, 59А, 43А, 51, 44А, 71, 53, 69, 63, 65, 67, 87, 55, 81, 52, 77, 85, 61, 50, 57, 79, 75, 83, 73, 59
09:00 – 20:00
Посевная улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 18а, 10а, 50а, 17, 21б, 28а, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 38, 40, 42, 44, 46, 48, 50, 52, 54, 56
09:00 – 20:00
Прокатная улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8, 10, 3а, 1б, 4а, 1а, 2а, 12, 1в
09:00 – 20:00
Промышленная улица
83, 45а, 65, 71, 79б, 7б, 19а, 69, 111, 7, 13, 121, 53, 27, 123, 49, 4б, 13/19, 12, 95а, 101, 35, 61а, 7а, 1а, 93, 109, 14, 73б, 4, 107б, 97а, 19б, 47, 61б, 113, 2а, 5, 51, 11, 57а, 37, 85а, 79а, 6а, 3А, 39а, 23, 95б, 31, 75, 45б, 125а, 105, 43, 119, 4г, 99, 89, 6, 97б, 59, 63Б, 18, 9, 21, 77, 81, 87, 67, 107а, 3, 117, 39, 57в, 125б, 85б, 25, 1б, 29, 15, 41, 63, 1, 115, 4в, 103, 16, 1в, 23а, 91
09:00 – 19:00
Пушкинская улица
38/40
09:00 – 18:00
Раздольная улица
43а, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 31/А, 69А, 39а, 65/1, 2а, 49/А, 41/Б, 32а, 25, 3/А, 45а, 41А, 53а, 26, 28, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, 51, 52, 53, 54, 55, 56, 57, 58, 59, 60, 61, 62, 63, 64, 65, 66, 67, 68, 69, 70, 72, 74
09:00 – 20:00
Ракетная улица
1, 3, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 18
09:00 – 20:00
Релєфна
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 7, 9, 10, 11, 12, 5А, 18а, 12А, 13, 17А, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 20, 21, 22, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31, 33, 35
09:00 – 20:00
Рельефная улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 7, 9, 10, 11, 12, 5А, 18а, 12А, 13, 17А, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 20, 21, 22, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31, 33, 35
09:00 – 20:00
Республиканская улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 33, 35, 37, 38, 39, 41, 43, 47, 48, 49, 53, 54, 57, 59, 61, 62, 65, 71, 73, 75, 77, 79, 81, 87, 152, 154, 156, 158, 1а, 2г, 47а, 27а, 160, 2б, 5а, 2а, 16а, 2в, 2Б, 7б, 1ж, 54б, 1в, 168а, 8а, 1б, 225а, 3а, 152а, 182а, 305а, 210а, 307а, 323а, 313а, 228а, 285а, 220а, 275а, 313б, 315б, 343а, 45а, 162, 164, 166, 168, 172, 174, 176, 178, 180, 182, 185, 186, 190, 192, 194, 195, 196, 197, 198, 200, 201, 202, 204, 206, 208, 210, 211, 212, 214, 216, 217, 218, 220, 222, 223, 224, 226, 227, 229, 231, 232, 233, 234, 235, 236, 237, 238, 239, 240, 242, 243, 245, 247, 249, 253, 255, 257, 259, 261, 263, 265, 267, 269, 271, 273, 275, 277, 281, 283, 285, 287, 289, 293, 295, 297, 299, 301, 303, 305, 307, 309, 311, 313, 317, 319, 321, 323, 325, 327, 329, 331, 337, 339
09:00 – 17:00
Ришельевская улица
39, 41, 35/37, 38, 40, 42
09:00 – 18:00
Ростовская улица
1, 3, 19А, 17А, 5, 7, 9, 11, 12, 13, 15, 17, 19
09:00 – 20:00
Серогодского улица
2, 56/58, 51, 39а, 73, 47, 11, 5, 35, 49, 27, 69а, 61, 43, 31, 19, 37, 23, 57, 37а, 67, 3, 25, 15а, 731, 17, 59, 55, 9, 21, 33, 53, 7, 45, 65, 71, 13, 1, 63, 29, 69, 41, 15, 58, 60, 62, 39
09:00 – 20:00
Симферопольская улица
17
09:00 – 20:00
Симферопольская улица
17
09:00 – 17:00
Симферопольская улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 15а, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 24
09:00 – 20:00
Соляная улица
1Б, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 81А, 3А, 25А, 8а, 10а, 9, 1А, 8В, 2А, 3Б, 11, 21А, 47, 35, 51, 49, 12, 27, 61, 14, 22, 24, 41, 32, 19, 16, 43, 31, 85, 20, 75, 57, 63, 23, 79, 73, 25, 34, 29, 37, 39, 33, 67, 15, 28, 69, 18, 30, 17, 26, 71, 81, 59, 45, 13, 55, 65, 53, 21, 83
09:00 – 20:00
Спиридоновская улица
6, 8
16:00 – 20:00
Спиридоновская улица
10
09:00 – 18:00
спуск 8 Марта
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 4а, 11, 4Б
09:00 – 20:00
спуск Степана Олейника
6
16:00 – 20:00
Средняя улица
29, 31, 24/3, 20, 21, 23, 25, 27, 33, 35
09:00 – 18:00
Старопортофранковская улица
107, 109, 113, 115, 117
07:00 – 12:00
Степовая улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9А, 9, 10, 11, 12, 14
09:00 – 20:00
Тракторна вулиця
15А, 1, 3, 5, 9, 11, 13, 15, 51а, 45А, 7а, 21А, 50 А, 48 А, 39А, 19б, 23А, 27А, 19а, 17, 19, 23, 25, 27, 31, 33, 35, 37, 39, 41, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 50, 51, 52, 54
09:00 – 17:00
Троицкая улица
33
09:00 – 18:00
Успенская улица
42, 44, 48
09:00 – 18:00
Февральская улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 54а, 1а, 12а, 33а, 49а, 34а, 42Б, 13а, 2а, 55а, 42А, 20/6, 10/2, 23а, 33б, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, 51, 52, 53, 54, 55, 56, 57, 58, 59
09:00 – 20:00
Флотская улица
2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8, 9, 10, 11, 29а, 27а, 9а, 2А, 13, 15, 16, 19, 21, 22, 24, 25, 27, 29
09:00 – 20:00
Фонтанская дорога
88, 90, 88А
10:00 – 20:00
Хаджибеевская дорога
2, 4, 6, 8, 12, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 23, 24, 25, 28, 29, 31, 33, 37, 39, 59, 67, 69, 79, 87, 93, 99, 105, 133, 135, 137, 143, 145, 147, 151, 153, 157, 159, 161, 163, 165, 167, 169, 171, 175, 177, 179, 181, 183, 185, 187, 189, 191, 193, 195, 197, 199, 201, 203, 205, 207, 209, 211, 213, 215, 217, 219, 221, 223, 227, 229, 231, 233, 235, 237, 239, 241, 243, 247, 249, 251, 253, 255, 257, 261, 263, 265, 269, 271, 273, 275, 277, 279, 283, 285, 287, 291, 293, 295, 297, 299, 301, 303, 305, 307, 309, 311, 313, 315, 317, 319, 321, 325, 327, 329, 331, 333, 335, 337, 339, 341, 343, 345, 347, 349, 351, 353, 355, 357, 359, 361, 363, 365, 367, 369, 371, 373, 375, 377, 379, 381, 27а, 17а, 14а, 317а, 315а, 27в, 123а, 335а, 24/1, 377а, 241а, 467а, 307а, 341а, 383, 8А, 265а, 39/1, 493а, 473а, 357а, 491а, 267а, 271а, 311а, 277а, 239а, 453а, 427а, 357б, 365а, 485а, 315в, 217а, 481а, 151а, 429а, 189/191, 361а, 241б, 379а, 255а, 107а, 193а, 487а, 385, 387, 389, 391, 393, 395, 397, 399, 401, 403, 405, 407, 409, 411, 413, 415, 417, 419, 421, 423, 427, 429, 431, 433, 435, 437, 439, 441, 443, 445, 447, 449, 451, 453, 457, 459, 461, 463, 465, 467, 469, 471, 473, 475, 477, 479, 481, 483, 485, 487, 489, 491, 495, 497, 499, 501, 505, 507, 509, 511, 513, 515, 517
09:00 – 17:00
Холмистая улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 15
09:00 – 20:00
Хуторская улица
95Е
09:00 – 20:00
Цветочная улица
2, 11а, 10, 7/1, 3, 4, 1А, 5, 8, 13, 6, 9, 7, 1, 10А, 11
09:00 – 17:00
Цегельнозаводська
7, 17А, 11, 9А, 5, 5а, 13, 9, 11А, 15, 7А, 17, 3, 3А
09:00 – 17:00
Центральная улица
2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 3А, 3Б, 35, 36, 38
09:00 – 20:00
Шестакова улица
4, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31, 33, 35, 37, 39, 41, 43, 45, 47, 49, 51, 53, 55, 57, 59, 61, 63, 65, 67, 69, 71, 73, 75, 77, 79, 81, 83, 87, 27а, 49а, 31а, 81/2, 35а, 17А, 10А, 89, 41А, 91, 93, 37А
09:00 – 20:00
Яблочная улица
1, 2, 3, 1б, 4, 1а
09:00 – 20:00
Якова Бреуса улица
1, 3А, 3, 1Б, 2А, 1А, 2
09:00 – 17:00