Отключения на среду, 14 октября 2020 г.
1-й переулок 8 Марта
5, 10, 5А, 3, 4, 6, 8
09:00 – 20:00
1-й Февральский переулок
1, 3, 5, 7
09:00 – 20:00
1-й Флотский переулок
5, 7а, 7
09:00 – 20:00
1-я линия 8 Марта
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 2А, 8а, 10, 9а, 24а, 11, 12, 13, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 4а
09:00 – 20:00
10 Апреля улица
2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8
09:00 – 18:00
2-й переулок 8 Марта
6, 7, 8А, 1, 2, 4, 5, 8
09:00 – 20:00
2-й Февральский переулок
1, 7, 7а, 5, 1А
09:00 – 20:00
2-й Флотский переулок
3, 4, 8
09:00 – 20:00
3-й переулок 8 Марта
4, 5, 6, 8, 10
09:00 – 20:00
3-й Флотский переулок
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15
09:00 – 20:00
3-я линия 8 Марта
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 16, 18, 20
09:00 – 20:00
4-й переулок 8 Марта
2, 4, 6, 8, 10
09:00 – 20:00
4-й Флотский переулок
1
09:00 – 20:00
4-я линия 8 Марта
12, 2а, 11, 4, 1а, 14, 10, 8, 2, 17, 9, 5, 3, 18, 7, 13, 2А1, 6, 15, 1, 16, 14а
09:00 – 20:00
5-й переулок 8 Марта
4, 6, 8, 9
09:00 – 20:00
5-я линия 8 Марта
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23
09:00 – 20:00
6-й переулок 8 Марта
4, 8, 9, 10, 11
09:00 – 20:00
6-й Черноморский переулок
2, 3, 4, 5, 10, 3а, 1
09:00 – 20:00
7-й переулок 8 Марта
5, 6, 7, 8, 9
09:00 – 20:00
8 Марта улица
1, 2, 4, 6, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 22, 23, 24, 25, 21/2, 26, 47А, 43А, 29А, 14А, 37/1, 21А, 37А, 35а, 37В, 7/1, 9А, 15а, 23а, 37Б, 45А, 37/2, 20А, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 45, 47, 49, 51, 53, 55, 57, 59, 61, 63
09:00 – 20:00
8-й переулок 8 Марта
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 11
09:00 – 20:00
9-й переулок 8 Марта
1, 2, 4, 5, 6, 7, 47/1, 8, 10, 15, 17, 47
09:00 – 20:00
Аграрная улица
5, 11а, 5а, 8, 10, 15, 14, 4, 19, 21, 18, 11, 3, 17, 2, 1, 16, 13, 6, 7, 12, 9
09:00 – 17:00
Аграрная улица
1, 2, 5а, 11а, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 21
09:00 – 20:00
Академика Филатова улица
37, 39, 41
09:00 – 17:00
Балтская дорога
37, 43, 45, 84а, 46, 62/1, 82а, 43А, 58А, 75б, 64А, 47, 59, 60, 62, 64, 66, 67, 68, 70, 82, 84
09:00 – 20:00
Баркасный переулок
1, 1а, 2, 4
09:00 – 20:00
Вице-адмирала Азарова улица
13кот
09:00 – 18:00
Владимира Винниченко улица
23, 18а, 12, 22, 24, 17, 31, 18, 21, 29, 27
09:00 – 18:00
Вячеслава Кириллова улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 24, 26, 32, 34, 9а, 32б, 19а, 3а, 14а, 4а, 1б, 36, 38, 40, 42, 1а
09:00 – 20:00
Генерала Бочарова улица
38
15:00 – 17:00
Генерала Бочарова улица
30, 32, 38, 40
09:00 – 12:00
Генерала Бочарова улица
36
15:00 – 17:00
Генерала Бочарова улица
44, 46, 52
09:00 – 12:00
Генерала Бочарова улица
32
15:00 – 17:00
Генерала Бочарова улица
34, 42
09:00 – 12:00
Генерала Бочарова улица
42, 44, 46, 52
09:00 – 17:00
Генерала Бочарова улица
40, 42, 44, 46
15:00 – 17:00
Генерала Бочарова улица
36
09:00 – 12:00
Генерала Бочарова улица
30, 34, 52
15:00 – 17:00
Героев-Пограничников улица
1, 3, 7, 9, 11
10:00 – 19:00
Главная улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 7, 8, 11, 13, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 3а, 17а, 7а, 22В, 23а, 18а, 22А, 13а, 18б, 5/5а, 1б, 22Д, 22Б, 2а, 14А, 1а, 9а, 20, 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 31, 33
09:00 – 20:00
Главная улица
27А
09:00 – 17:00
Главная улица
22Г, 22Е, 27А
09:00 – 20:00
Дидрихсона улица
5а, 3, 5, 9, 11
09:00 – 18:00
Днепровская улица
33А, 1, 2, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 46а, 27а, 24А, 23а, 20А, 37а, 25А, 50А, 38, 38А, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, 51
09:00 – 20:00
Добровольского проспект
118
09:00 – 12:00
Добровольского проспект
4, 24, 26, 28, 30, 32, 34, 36, 38, 40, 42, 44, 46, 48, 40а, 24/1, 46А, 50, 52
09:00 – 20:00
Добровольского проспект
116
09:00 – 12:00
Добровольского проспект
5, 1а, 3, 1Б, 3а
09:00 – 20:00
Добровольского проспект
116, 118
15:00 – 17:00
Донецкая улица
1, 4, 1А, 2, 3
09:00 – 20:00
Жевахова гора
17
09:00 – 20:00
Жевахова улица
19, 92, 94
09:00 – 20:00
Закарпатская улица
33, 36, 38, 39, 40, 42, 44, 46, 48, 50, 52, 54, 56, 58, 60, 52а, 62, 64, 66, 68, 70, 72, 209
09:00 – 17:00
Закарпатская улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 30, 31, 32, 33, 26а, 34, 27А, 8а, 52а, 36, 38, 39, 40, 42, 44, 46, 48, 50, 52, 54, 56, 58, 60, 62, 64, 66, 68, 70, 72, 209, 29/1
09:00 – 20:00
Звонкая улица
28А, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 7а, 26а, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 26, 28, 30, 32
09:00 – 20:00
Звонкая улица
28А
09:00 – 17:00
Ивана Мазепы улица
6б, 4, 7, 11, 6а, 9
09:00 – 18:00
Итальянский бульвар
1/1
09:00 – 18:00
Кавказская улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 26а, 38а, 24а, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41
09:00 – 20:00
Кавказский переулок
4А
09:00 – 20:00
Кавказский переулок
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
09:00 – 17:00
Кавказский переулок
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8
09:00 – 20:00
Кавказский переулок
4А
09:00 – 17:00
Карьерная улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 15б, 17А, 16а, 15а, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 21, 22, 24
09:00 – 20:00
Керченская улица
8, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 12А, 19А, 18Б, 18а, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 30, 32, 34
09:00 – 20:00
Космонавтов улица
14, 16, 18
09:00 – 17:00
Краснова улица
7А, 1, 3, 5, 7
10:00 – 19:00
Краснослободская улица
52, 50/1, 52/10, 52/4
09:00 – 18:00
Леси Украинки улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 1А, 26, 12А, 19А, 32а, 27, 28, 32, 34
09:00 – 20:00
Ломоносова улица
3, 6, 7, 8, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 13а, 10а, 18б, 19, 7а, 20, 16а
09:00 – 18:00
Ломоносова улица
14, 15, 16, 18, 13а, 13
09:00 – 20:00
Матюшенко улица
4, 21а, 8, 10, 20а, 20, 18, 3, 22Б, 17, 6б, 21, 19, 6, 9, 20б, 15, 16, 11, 5б, 5а, 22, 14, 13
09:00 – 18:00
Мечникова улица
36, 36а
09:00 – 18:00
Мичурина улица
21, 25б, 37, 23, 37а, 39, 33, 25а, 35, 21а, 43, 31, 41, 29, 27
09:00 – 20:00
Морская улица
5/11, 5, 5/10
09:00 – 18:00
Навигационный переулок
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 17А, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19
09:00 – 20:00
Отрадная улица
2, 4
09:00 – 18:00
переулок Александра Пресича
2, 4, 5, 6, 7, 24а, 2а, 7б, 9, 10, 11, 13, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26
09:00 – 20:00
переулок Бориса Кифоренка
2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 23, 12а, 16а, 16в, 9а, 4а, 25, 29, 31, 33, 35, 17б
09:00 – 20:00
переулок Владимира Терещенко
13а, 7
09:00 – 20:00
переулок Игоря Киселева
1, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 19а, 12а, 11, 13а, 14а, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31, 33
09:00 – 20:00
переулок Неплия
1, 2, 3, 10, 2а, 5а, 4, 5, 12
09:00 – 20:00
переулок Олега Андрийца
1, 3, 6, 7
09:00 – 20:00
переулок Олега Стороженко
2, 8а, 6, 8, 10
09:00 – 20:00
переулок Юрия Асеева
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31, 33, 35, 37, 39, 41, 1а, 43, 35/1, 45, 47, 49, 51, 53, 55, 57, 57а
09:00 – 20:00
площадь Мичурина
2, 3, 4, 6, 7, 8, 14, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23а, 3а, 29А, 14а, 14/1, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 17а
09:00 – 20:00
площадь Молодёжи
6, 16, 19, 12а, 12, 14, 21
09:00 – 18:00
Посевная улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 18а, 10а, 50а, 17, 21б, 28а, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 38, 40, 42, 44, 46, 48, 50, 52, 54, 56
09:00 – 20:00
Посевная улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 12, 13, 21б, 10а, 14, 28а, 50а, 18а, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 38, 40, 42, 44, 46, 48, 50, 52, 54, 56
09:00 – 17:00
Прокатная улица
6, 4а, 4, 5, 8, 10, 12
09:00 – 20:00
Прокатная улица
8, 10, 12
09:00 – 17:00
Прокатная улица
1в, 3а, 1б, 1, 1а, 2а, 2, 3
09:00 – 20:00
Прокатная улица
6, 4а, 4, 5
09:00 – 17:00
Ростовская улица
1, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 12, 13, 19А, 17А, 15, 17, 19
09:00 – 20:00
Салтыкова-Щедрина улица
4, 6
09:00 – 18:00
Саши Хорошенко улица
20а, 11, 24б, 13а, 14а, 24а, 13, 14, 15, 16, 18, 20, 22
09:00 – 18:00
Семена Палия улица
120, 122
09:00 – 12:00
Семена Палия улица
120
09:00 – 17:00
Семена Палия улица
120, 122
15:00 – 17:00
Семена Палия улица
122
09:00 – 17:00
Серогодского улица
2
09:00 – 20:00
Слободская улица
27, 29, 33
09:00 – 18:00
спуск 8 Марта
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 4а, 11, 4Б
09:00 – 20:00
Училищная улица
2, 4, 6
09:00 – 18:00
Уютная улица
2, 3, 6, 7, 8, 10, 3а, 4, 5, 5А
09:00 – 18:00
Февральская улица
34а, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 42А, 20/6, 12а, 1а, 13а, 7, 42Б, 10/2, 2а, 33а, 33б, 23а, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 36, 38, 40, 42
09:00 – 20:00
Февральская улица
35, 37, 39, 55а, 54а, 49а, 41, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, 51, 52, 53, 54, 55, 56, 57, 58, 59
09:00 – 17:00
Февральская улица
35, 37, 39, 41, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 54а, 50, 55а, 51, 52, 53, 54, 55, 56, 57, 58, 59, 49а
09:00 – 20:00
Флотская улица
2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8, 9, 10, 11, 29а, 27а, 9а, 2А, 13, 15, 16, 19, 21, 22, 24, 25, 27, 29
09:00 – 20:00
Холмистая улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 15
09:00 – 17:00
Холмистая улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 15
09:00 – 20:00
Хуторская улица
95Е
09:00 – 20:00
Шестакова улица
17А, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 10А, 15, 27а, 31а, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31, 33
09:00 – 20:00
Яши Гордиенко улица
26, 24б, 20, 23, 32а, 11, 15а, 25/27, 24, 14, 15, 17а, 21, 16, 16а, 29, 32, 17, 28, 18, 13, 19а, 30, 20а
09:00 – 18:00