Отключения на вторник, 24 ноября 2020 г.
1-й Дачный переулок
6
09:00 – 17:00
1-й Мичманский переулок
1, 2, 2а, 3, 3А, 5, 7
09:00 – 17:00
1-я линия Марии Демченко
2а, 13, 39, 42, 44А, 48, 51
09:00 – 17:00
1-я Проектируемая улица
1/15, 12/1
09:00 – 17:00
2-й Дачный переулок
1, 9а, 3, 4, 6, 2, 9, 9/1, 9/2, 9/3, 7
08:00 – 18:00
2-й Магнитогорский переулок
7
09:00 – 17:00
2-й Мичманский переулок
1, 2, 4, 21, 2/4, 22, 2/9, 2А, 2/10, 2/3, 2/8
09:00 – 17:00
2-й переулок Амундсена
19
09:00 – 17:00
2-й переулок Марии Демченко
3/3, 4/1, 4/10, 4/2, 4/3, 4/5, 4/6, 4/7
09:00 – 17:00
2-й Украинский переулок
3, 4, 5, 6
08:00 – 18:00
3-й Магнитогорский переулок
2, 4, 6, 8
09:00 – 17:00
3-й Украинский переулок
1а, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 6в, 12, 2А, 1в, 1б, 6б, 6а
08:00 – 18:00
3-я линия Дача Ковалевского
1
09:00 – 17:00
3-я линия Марии Демченко
18Б, 12, 14, 16, 30, 34, 35, 18б, 36, 18В/1, 18В
09:00 – 17:00
5-я линия Марии Демченко
61А
09:00 – 17:00
Абрикосовая улица
2, 105а, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 45, 47А, 48, 49, 51, 53, 57, 59, 61, 63, 65, 67, 4, 69А, 73, 75, 77, 79 уч.120, 81, 83, 85, 87, 89, 91, 95, 97, 97А, 99, 101, 103, 105, 69
08:00 – 18:00
Абрикосовый переулок
1, 3, 5, 9, 11, 13, 3А, 15, 17, 19, 21, 25, 27, 29
08:00 – 18:00
Аграрная улица
3, 5, 7, 9, 13, 15, 17, 23, 29, 32, 34, 50, 52
09:00 – 17:00
Академика Вавилова улица
1б.4/1, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30, 32, 50, 52, 54, 56, 58, 60, 62, 64, 66, 68, 70, 72, 74, 76, 78, 28б, 11а, 5Б/31, 42/1, 44а, 44в, 13а, 50/1, 50/а, 50а, 50б, 50в1, 1б.4/2, 5в, 52А, 52б, 52в, 52г, 52Г, 762, 54а, 54а/1, 54б, 54в, 18а, 56а, 56б1, 56В, 7а, 58а, 20а, 60а, 60а1, 60б, 60в, 20б, 20в, 64А, 5а, 9а, 68а, 24а, 9б, 72а, 26а, 74а, 74б, 26б, 76/1, 76а, 76е, 76с/1, 5а1, 50в2
09:00 – 17:00
Академика Вильямса улица
21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 36, 37, 38, 40, 42, 44, 46, 43. 3/14, 37Б, 25а, 38/2, 38/3, 38А, 25В, 36а, 36Б, 48, 46Д, 37а
09:00 – 17:00
Академика Глушко проспект
13, 13/1, 15, 15А, 15Б
09:00 – 19:00
Академика Королёва улица
20, 24
10:00 – 15:00
Алмазная улица
2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8, 10, 11, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 23, 26, 27, 28, 30, 32, 34, 43, 161, 10А, 24уч.28, 2б, 162, 2/Б, 6а, 6уч1, 2а, 8а, 4/1, 12/121
09:00 – 17:00
Амбулаторный переулок
1, 2, 4, 5, 6, 7, 6Б, 8, 7А, 6а, 11/А, 9А, 11/2, 11/1, 9, 10, 13, 17
09:00 – 17:00
Анны Ахматовой улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 12, 13, 14, 16, 18, 4а/2, 4б, 8а, 4б1, 4в, 10/1, 10/3, 20, 12б, 5а, 4а, 6а, 1А, 6В
08:00 – 18:00
Байдарочный переулок
1А, 1, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 81, 82, 83, 85, 8/6, 8Б
09:00 – 17:00
Байкальская улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 3А, 81, 8А, 13А, 10А, 8В
09:00 – 17:00
Баштанная улица
8, 810, 8101, 8109, 81021, 8/1021, 8/1027, 8/107, 8/10, 8/10а, 8/10г, 8-10/13, 81030, 8/101, 8/1010, 8/1019, 8/109
09:00 – 17:00
Белорусская улица
24, 30
09:00 – 17:00
Бригадная улица
119А, 119Б
09:00 – 17:00
Весенняя улица
1а, 1, 2, 2А, 5, 7, 9, 11
09:00 – 17:00
Вишнёвый переулок
1, 2, 3, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 11А, 9А, 15, 7/1, 1А, 30а, 18а, 17А, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 22, 24, 28, 32, 34, 38, 40, 42, 44
09:00 – 17:00
Вячеслава Кириллова улица
1/1А, 1/1Б, 1/1В, 1/1Г, 1/1Д, 1/3А, 6А.6Б
09:00 – 17:00
Гаршина улица
8, 11, 17, 20, 22, 24, 26, 30, 16а, 2022, 11/18, 17/10, 17/18, 17/19, 11б, 17А, 20/17, 20/7, 20а/22, 20Д, 20ж, 11в, 22а, 22б, 11г, 11з, 16/18, 17/20
08:00 – 18:00
Гетманский переулок
2, 4а, 6, 6/2, 10/1, 81, 102
09:00 – 17:00
Дальницкая улица
31, 31А, 37, 39, 41
09:00 – 17:00
Дача Ковалевского улица
3, 83А, 5, 7, 7Б, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 20, 20Б, 22/1, 22/2, 22/5, 22/7, 22/9, 23, 23а, 23Б, 23В, 24/1, 24/12, 24/3, 24/4, 3/3, 25, 25А, 25Б, 29, 29/3, 1А, 2, 2/1, 2/2, 2а, 4, 8, 8/1, 8а, 1, 1б, 2/14, 2/3, 95А, 21, 24, 28, 29В, 35, 24/7
09:00 – 17:00
Дачная улица
3а, 5, 9, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 5/17, 3в, 15а, 9/1, 16а, 9б, 20, 13а, 3а2, 30Б, 21б, 30а, 22а, 30/7, 30/6, 30/5, 30/4, 30/10, 30/12, 30/14, 21, 22, 23, 24, 26, 30, 307
08:00 – 18:00
Дачная улица
3б, 3в, 4, 4/2, 4/3, 4а, 4в, 44
09:00 – 17:00
Долгая улица
1А, 2, 3, 4, 7, 8, 9, 10, 13, 3а, 2/1, 4А, 10А, 11-13, 5-9, 20б, 20А, 15а, 18в, 18а, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 22, 24
09:00 – 17:00
Дружний 1-я лінія
22, 29А, 29б, 31А, 33А, 33Б, 40/41, 55, 56, 57
09:00 – 17:00
Дубовая Роща улица
2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 9, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 14/а, 27, 49/2, 39А, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 41, 43, 45, 47, 49, 51, 53, 55, 57
08:00 – 18:00
Дубовая Роща улица
8
09:00 – 17:00
Ёлочная улица
2, 513а, 4, 4а, 5, 5/1, 5/10, 5/11, 5/11А, 5/12, 5/13, 5/15, 5/16, 5/19, 5/20, 5/21, 5/4, 5/5, 5/6, 5/7, 5/7., 2а, 5/8, 5/9, 5/а, 5а, 5Б, 5д, 5уч4, 6, 10, 12, 14, 16, 20, 20б, 22, 22/2, 24, 30, 34, 5/7а
08:00 – 18:00
Єнисейська
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 15А, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17
09:00 – 17:00
Звёздная улица
1, 2, 4, 5, 6, 6А, 7, 10, 43, 46/47
09:00 – 17:00
Золотой Берег улица
1А, 1, 2, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 12, 13, 15, 16, 9/, 9/10, 9/14, 9/4, 9/5, 9/7, 9/8, 9А, 9А5, 4А, 10а, 6А, 4Б, 13а, 17, 8А, 5А, 35б, 35а, 30Б, 30/8, 21/1, 21А, 21Б, 30/7, 24/26, 30/2, 25А, 30/11, 30/10, 30/1, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 25, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 33, 35, 37, 96
09:00 – 17:00
Иосифа Тимченко улица
1, 24А, 2Б, 3, 3А, 4, 4А, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 9а, 10, 11, 11а, 12, 13, 13а, 14, 15, 16, 2, 17б, 18, 19, 20, 21, 21а, 22, 23, 23/1, 23а, 24, 25, 26, 27, 27а, 28, 29, 30, 31, 33, 35, 17а
09:00 – 17:00
Каспийский переулок
1, 3, 7, 9
09:00 – 17:00
Кленовая улица
2а*, 2а, 2а., 2а:
07:00 – 20:00
Композитора Нищинского улица
6, 8
09:00 – 17:00
Косой переулок
1, 3
09:00 – 17:00
Костанди улица
21, 25, 26, 27А, 28, 28А, 29, 31
08:00 – 18:00
Летний переулок
5/13, 5/13А, 5
08:00 – 18:00
Львовская улица
7а, 50а, 13, 15, 17, 17а, 24а, 26, 28, 28а, 30А, 32, 32/4, 34, 34а, 36, 36а, 11, 40, 42, 44, 44А, 46, 48б, 48Б, 48Г, 48Д, 48ж, 48Л, 48М, 48Н, 48П, 48Р, 48С, 38
08:00 – 18:00
Львовский переулок
2, 2/1
08:00 – 18:00
Макаренко улица
1, 3, 5, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 9А, 3/1, 1А, 11А, 5А, 1А/2, 13Б, 7А, 7Б, 15/1, 3А, 1/1, 31В, 18/1, 18/18, 18/3, 18/7, 18а, 31А, 31/1, 21-21а, 21А, 29А, 22/15, 22А, 22Б, 27А, 27/1, 18, 19, 20, 22, 23, 25, 29, 31, 33
08:00 – 18:00
Марии Демченко улица
1, 211г, 1/11, 1/12, 1А, 2, 2/1, 2/1а, 2/3, 2/4, 2/5, 2/5а, 2/7, 2/8, 2/9, 2А, 2б, 2В, 3, 3/1, 3/10, 3/4, 3/5, 3/7, 3/9, 4, 4а, 4лин19, 4лин235, 4лин45, 5, 5/9, 6/1, 6/1А, 6/4, 6/8, 7, 1/1, 8А, 8Д, 8Ж, 9, 10, 10/1, 10А, 11, 12, 12/3, 12/3 В, 12/8ж, 12/8з, 13, 14, 15А, 16, 17, 18, 18А, 19, 20, 20а, 21, 22, 22А, 23, 24, 24/1, 24А, 25, 26, 27, 28А, 33, 152, 8
09:00 – 17:00
Маршала Малиновского улица
18А, 18Б, 18В
07:00 – 20:00
Маячный переулок
1А, 1Б, 1В
09:00 – 17:00
Мичурина улица
7, 7/1, 7а, 9, 9а, 11, 13, 15, 15а
09:00 – 17:00
Николая Гумилева улица
21
09:00 – 17:00
Николая Стражеско
3, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20/22, 36/38, 38
09:00 – 17:00
Омская улица
1, 36а, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 9/1, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 15а, 16, 16а, 17, 17а, 2, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 29а, 30, 30а, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 18
09:00 – 17:00
Отважных улица
1/12А, 2, 4, 6, 8, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 21, 22, 24, 26, 28, 10/2, 44а, 42А, 34а, 30, 32, 34, 36, 38, 40, 42, 44, 46, 48, 50
09:00 – 17:00
Офицерская улица
3/2
09:00 – 17:00
переулок Всеволода Змиенко
1, 2, 3, 4, 6, 7, 2б, 4/1а, 22, 2а, 3а
09:00 – 17:00
переулок Гаршина
3, 22а, 3Г, 4, 5, 6, 6а, 3А-1, 10, 12, 14, 16а, 20, 8
08:00 – 18:00
переулок Леваневского
1, 3/1, 2, 2а, 11
09:00 – 17:00
переулок Сергея Уточкина
1, 2, 3, 2а, 4, 3А, 1а, 4а, 6а, 5, 6, 7, 9
09:00 – 17:00
переулок Сергея Эйзенштейна
2, 4, 6, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 10а, 8а, 6а, 12А, 12б, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 19, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31, 33, 35, 39
09:00 – 17:00
Писарева улица
28, 30, 30А, 32, 34, 36, 38, 40а, 40б, 40В
08:00 – 18:00
Пишоновская улица
23, 27
09:00 – 17:00
провулок Янтарний (Майський пер.)
6, 7, 7Г4, 8, 8/1, 8/2, 8/3
08:00 – 18:00
провулок Янтарний (Майський пер.)
7, 8
09:00 – 17:00
Просвещения улица
6, 8, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 24а, 30, 18а2, 22/2, 22б, 13а, 17в, 49б, 49а, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 47, 51, 421, 491, 531, 532, 551, 552
09:00 – 17:00
Равенства улица
88, 90, 91, 92, 98, 100, 102, 104, 195, 196
08:00 – 18:00
Радостный переулок
1, 2, 2А, 3, 5, 5а, 7
09:00 – 17:00
Ровный переулок
1, 11Б, 3, 4, 4А, 5, 2, 7, 9, 9А, 11, 11А, 6
08:00 – 18:00
Романтический переулок
30, 36
09:00 – 17:00
Рыбачья Балка улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 6, 1Б, 3Б, 1Г, 4А, 8, 1А, 8/1, 8А, 12А, 10Б, 10Д, 10, 12, 16, 18, 20
09:00 – 17:00
Рыбачья улица
1А, 3/1, 2а, 4, 4а, 5, 5а, 6, 7, 8, 8а, 9, 9а, 9б, 10, 11, 11/15, 11а, 12а, 13, 13а, 14, 14а, 15, 16, 16а, 17, 18, 19, 20, 20/1, 20/6, 20/7, 20а, 20б, 20в, 20Е, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 26а, 27, 28, 29, 29/2, 30, 30а, 31, 32, 32/а, 32-32а, 2, 32д, 33, 33а, 33б, 34, 35, 36, 36/3, 37, 38, 38а, 39, 39а, 39б, 40, 40а, 41а-43, 41б, 42, 45, 45А, 47, 47/1, 47/10, 47/2, 47/3, 47/4, 47/5, 47/6, 47/7, 47/8, 47/9, 47А, 49, 51, 53, 55, 55А, 57, 59, 61, 63, 65, 67, 69, 69/2, 71, 73, 73а, 75, 3232а, 1, 3, 32а
09:00 – 17:00
Санаторный переулок
5, 5Б, 6А
09:00 – 17:00
Селянская улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 9, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22
09:00 – 17:00
Семёна Яхненко улица
1/ 4, 2/3/г, 1, 2, 3, 5, 7, 8, 1., 2/11, 2/11а, 2/11б, 2/11в, 2/12, 2/12а, 2/14, 1/, 2/15, 2/18, 2/18А, 2/18Б, 2/19/а, 2/19/б, 2/19/в, 2/19/г, 2/19/д, 2/19/е, 2/3, 2/3/а, 2/3/б, 2/3/в, 2/14а
09:00 – 17:00
Сиреневая улица
31Б, 33
09:00 – 17:00
Студёная улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 18, 19, 11а, 17а, 6а, 10А, 20, 35а, 33/2, 31а, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 161, 162
09:00 – 17:00
Сумская улица
3
08:00 – 18:00
Таирова улица
19, 46, 48
09:00 – 17:00
Танфильева улица
11
09:00 – 17:00
Тимирязева улица
34
08:00 – 18:00
Торговая улица
1А, 1Б, 1, 3, 8, 10
09:00 – 17:00
тупик Леваневского
3/2, 5, 7, 7-9, 7А, 11
09:00 – 17:00
Узкий переулок
1, 14Г, 3, 4, 4А, 4Б, 5, 5А, 5б, 2, 7, 8, 9, 9А, 11, 13, 14, 14Б, 6
09:00 – 17:00
Фестивальный переулок
1А, 2, 3, 4, 11, 12
09:00 – 17:00
Фонтанская дорога
106/19, 106/37, 106/40
08:00 – 18:00
Фонтанская дорога
106/24, 173/2, 108/1, 108/2, 108/3, 114, 108, 118, 165, 165/7, 173, 114А
09:00 – 17:00
Французский бульвар
34/23, 34/9, 67а, 85/в/3
09:00 – 17:00
Хрустальная улица
1
08:00 – 18:00
Художника Фёдорова улица
22, 42діл.8, 24, 24А, 25, 26, 27, 28, 28А, 22/А, 28В, 29, 30, 32, 34, 36, 38, 40, 28Б
09:00 – 17:00
Эстафетная улица
3, 3а, 3а1, 4, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 13г
09:00 – 17:00
Эстонская улица
7, 20б, 9, 9а, 10, 11, 12, 12а, 12б, 12в, 12г, 13, 14, 7в, 14а, 14Б, 14в, 14в2, 15, 15а, 15А/19, 16, 17, 19/1, 20а, 14/1
09:00 – 17:00
Яблоневая улица
1, 3, 4, 6, 8, 9, 10, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 5/7, 17, 1А, 19/21, 18, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 35
09:00 – 17:00
Якорный переулок
1, 16/1, 2, 2-4, 3, 3А, 4, 5/2, 6, 1А, 8, 8б, 10, 12, 12А, 14, 14/1, 16, 6а
09:00 – 17:00
Ямская улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 9, 10, 11, 13, 15, 13а, 2а, 17а, 17/2, 16, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31, 33, 35
09:00 – 17:00