Отключения на вторник, 26 января 2021 г.
1-й Первомайский переулок
4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 23, 24, 25, 27, 29, 24а, 18а
00:00 – 06:00
2-й Восточный переулок
1, 3, 4, 6, 7, 8, 8А, 9, 9А, 9Б
07:00 – 20:00
2-й Первомайский переулок
3, 40а, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 12а, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19/1, 4а, 20, 21, 22, 24, 25, 26, 27, 27а, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 36, 38а, 40, 19/2
00:00 – 06:00
3-й Майский переулок
35
00:00 – 06:00
Академика Гаркавого улица
148, 150, 152, 156
09:00 – 17:00
Академика Заболотного улица
44
09:00 – 17:00
Академика Заболотного улица
54, 57, 58, 59, 56/2, 56/3, 56/4, 63, 57/2, 54/2, 56/1, 59/1, 59/2, 54/1, 63/1, 71/2, 66/1, 66/2, 71/1, 67/1, 67/2, 66, 67, 79, 541, 542
00:00 – 01:00
Брестская улица
2, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 11А, 13Б
09:00 – 17:00
Бугаївска
46/2, 46/2Б, 46/7, 46А
00:00 – 06:00
Бунина улица
16а, 1, 3, 4, 8, 20, 22
09:00 – 17:00
Владимира Высоцкого улица
1, 3, 5, 6, 7, 9, 10, 5/1, 13, 23а, 16а, 18, 20, 21, 22, 23, 25, 22/1
00:00 – 01:00
Генерала Бочарова улица
57А, 57В, 61А, 65, 69, 71, 71/1
00:00 – 01:00
Генерала Доватора улица
21А, 37, 39, 41, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 45А, 44А, 46А, 44Б, 47А, 23А, 53А, 52А, 49, 50, 51, 52, 53, 54, 55, 56, 57, 58, 60, 62
09:00 – 17:00
Градоначальницкая улица
34, 35, 36
09:00 – 17:00
Добровольского проспект
112, 114, 122/1, 126, 126/1, 128А, 130/2, 130/3, 130/4, 130/5
00:00 – 01:00
Дюковская улица
4
09:00 – 17:00
Екатерининская улица
25, 31/33, 35, 3133
09:00 – 17:00
Житомирская улица
5, 7, 7а1, 9а
09:00 – 17:00
Жуковского улица
2, 4, 5
09:00 – 17:00
Июльская улица
1, 3, 5, 6, 7, 8, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 6а, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 31
09:00 – 17:00
Каманина улица
2, 15Е, 3, 3/1, 3/6, 3/8, 3/9, 3а, 3Б, 3уч7, 4, 6, 7, 7А, 8, 9а, 2а, 11, 11А, 11В, 13, 13а, 13г, 14/1, 14/2, 14/3, 14/4, 15А, 15б, 15в, 15д, 10
09:00 – 18:00
Карантинная улица
2, 17
09:00 – 17:00
Косвенная улица
1, 3, 4, 6, 12А, 14, 16, 20, 22, 22Б
09:00 – 17:00
Лиманная улица
2А, 26/2, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 3, 15а, 16, 16А, 17, 17а, 18, 18а, 20, 21, 22, 24, 26, 15
00:00 – 06:00
Луговая улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 7, 8, 10, 11, 13, 17, 18, 19, 20, 6а, 14 Б, 14а, 15 А, 16 А, 16 Б, 9А, 6б, 10А, 1А, 35А, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 40, 41, 43, 45
09:00 – 17:00
Лузановская улица
2/4, 3, 4, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 12А, 16А, 20Б, 20А, 18а, 19А, 17, 18, 19, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30
00:00 – 06:00
Марсельская улица
1
08:30 – 17:00
Марсельская улица
32/1, 36, 38, 40, 42, 48, 52, 461, 4814, 32/2, 46/3, 46/2
00:00 – 01:00
Мицкевича улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 9, 10, 2А, 2Б, 5А, 24А, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 35
09:00 – 17:00
Могилевская улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 9, 11, 7А, 2а, 1Б, 18А, 13А, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 18, 20, 22
09:00 – 17:00
Нескучная улица
1А, 8, 33, 35, 37, 38, 39, 41, 43, 39А, 45А, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50
07:00 – 20:00
Николаевская дорога
130а3, 132, 183, 185, 187, 201, 203, 207, 209, 219, 221
00:00 – 06:00
Николая Аркаса улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 7, 8, 9, 11, 13, 14, 15, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 6А, 6Б, 23, 3А, 14/10, 14/3, 22А, 8А, 50А, 36А, 31Б, 31А, 28А, 24, 25, 26, 27, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 36, 38, 40, 42, 44, 46, 48, 50, 52, 54
07:00 – 20:00
Новикова улица
17А
09:00 – 17:00
Остапа Вишни улица
2, 6А, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16
09:00 – 17:00
переулок Каманина
8/3
09:00 – 18:00
Песочная улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 7, 8, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21, 22, 23, 24, 26, 32, 34, 36, 42, 44, 46, 52, 60, 64, 66, 74, 80, 82, 46а, 86, 58а, 58Б, 42а, 60А, 86Б, 148А, 138А, 126А, 88, 90, 92, 96, 98, 100, 102, 104, 106, 108, 112, 114, 118, 120, 122, 126, 130, 132, 134, 136, 138, 144, 146, 152, 154, 156, 158, 160, 164, 166, 172
09:00 – 17:00
Петра Лещенко улица
2, 41А, 6, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 13А, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 4, 20, 21, 22, 23, 25, 25А, 29, 31, 33, 33А, 35, 39, 41, 19
07:00 – 20:00
Победы улица
47, 48, 49, 50, 51, 52, 53, 55, 57, 59, 61, 59А, 63, 47б, 79А, 65, 67, 69, 71, 73, 75, 77, 79, 81, 83, 85, 87
09:00 – 17:00
Подольская улица
2, 4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30, 32, 26А, 34, 18А
09:00 – 17:00
Релєфна
1, 3, 4, 5, 7, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 12А, 5А, 18а, 17А, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 20, 22, 27
09:00 – 17:00
Ришельевская улица
11
09:00 – 17:00
Самарская улица
1, 2, 3, 5, 7, 9, 11, 15, 23, 27, 29, 31, 33, 35, 37, 38, 11А, 39, 1А, 71а, 46А, 41/2, 40, 41, 43, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, 51, 53, 55, 69, 73, 75
09:00 – 17:00
Сахарова улица
20, 28, 36, 40, 42, 44
00:00 – 01:00
Северная улица
1, 3, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 12
07:00 – 20:00
Семена Палия улица
21, 93, 103, 105, 107, 109, 111, 125, 127, 109/1, 109/2, 125/1, 125/2, 125/3, 129, 109/3
00:00 – 01:00
Симферопольская улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 15а, 13, 14, 15, 16, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 24
09:00 – 17:00
Степовая улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9А, 9, 10, 11, 12, 14
09:00 – 17:00
Столбовая улица
15Б, 15В, 15Д, 17/1
09:00 – 17:00
Танкистов улица
1, 2, 3, 6, 7, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 22, 23, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 38, 4Б, 39, 24А, 24б, 37А, 37Б, 19Б, 4а, 83б, 83а, 75Б, 75А, 65А, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, 51, 52, 53, 54, 55, 57, 59, 63, 65, 67, 69, 71, 75, 77, 79, 81, 85, 87, 89, 91, 93, 95, 97
09:00 – 17:00
Тепличная улица
5, 22а, 6а, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 6, 13, 13а, 15, 18, 20, 20а, 22, 12
09:00 – 17:00
Умова улица
54, 114, 116, 120, 122
09:00 – 17:00
Цимлянская улица
1, 3, 4, 6, 8, 10, 11, 12, 13, 11А, 14, 20А, 15, 16, 18, 20, 22, 26, 28, 30, 32
00:00 – 06:00