Отключения на среду, 28 июля 2021 г.
1-й Дачный переулок
4, 5, 6, 7, 10, 12, 101, 102, 103, 105, 106, 108, 109, 10/4, 10а, 1011, 10/1, 10/12, 10/7
09:00 – 19:00
1-й Кипарисный переулок
2, 4
09:00 – 17:00
1-й Локомотивный переулок
1, 2, 4, 5, 7, 8, 9, 10, 12, 16, 18, 20
09:00 – 19:00
1-й Соляной переулок
1, 3, 6, 7, 8, 3а, 1б, 2а, 9, 8а, 1а, 10а, 10, 11, 12, 14, 18, 20, 24, 26, 28
09:00 – 15:00
1-й Соляной переулок
23, 27, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 39а, 35, 36, 37, 39, 47
09:00 – 19:00
1-й Соляной переулок
1, 3, 6, 7, 8, 3а, 1б, 2а, 9, 8а, 1а, 10а, 10, 11, 12, 14, 18, 20, 24, 26, 28
15:00 – 19:00
1-я Проектируемая улица
1/15, 12/1
09:00 – 19:00
2-й Локомотивный переулок
3, 4, 7, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 20, 22
09:00 – 19:00
2-й Магнитогорский переулок
7
09:00 – 19:00
2-й переулок Амундсена
19
09:00 – 19:00
2-й переулок Дунаевского
1, 12в, 2Б, 4, 6, 2/А, 8, 10, 12, 12А, 6А
09:00 – 19:00
2-й переулок Марии Демченко
3/3, 4/1, 4/10, 4/2, 4/3, 4/5, 4/6, 4/7
09:00 – 19:00
2-й Соляной переулок
3, 5, 7, 9, 13, 15, 17, 19
09:00 – 15:00
2-й Соляной переулок
3, 5, 7, 9, 13, 15, 17, 19
15:00 – 19:00
3-й Железнодорожный переулок
2/1, 6
09:00 – 19:00
3-й Кипарисный переулок
1, 2, 3, 4
09:00 – 17:00
3-й Локомотивный переулок
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 8
09:00 – 19:00
3-й Магнитогорский переулок
2, 4, 6, 8
09:00 – 19:00
3-й переулок Дунаевского
1, 3, 5, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16
09:00 – 19:00
3-я Заводская улица
3, 4, 5, 6, 8, 10, 10/1, 10/7
09:00 – 19:00
3-я линия Марии Демченко
18Б
09:00 – 19:00
4-й Соляной переулок
1, 2, 3
09:00 – 19:00
4-й Соляной переулок
4, 6, 6а, 7, 8, 9, 9В, 13
15:00 – 19:00
4-й Соляной переулок
4, 6, 6а, 7, 8, 9, 9В, 13
09:00 – 15:00
5-й Соляной переулок
5, 7, 9, 10, 11, 13, 15, 17
09:00 – 19:00
5-я линия Марии Демченко
61А
09:00 – 19:00
6-й Соляной переулок
3, 4, 5, 5а, 6, 8
15:00 – 19:00
6-й Соляной переулок
3, 4, 5, 5а, 6, 8
09:00 – 15:00
6-й Соляной переулок
10
09:00 – 19:00
7-й Соляной переулок
4, 14, 20а, 20Б, 22, 24
09:00 – 15:00
7-й Соляной переулок
4, 14, 20а, 20Б, 22, 24
15:00 – 19:00
Авангардная улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 26а, 25б, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31
09:00 – 19:00
Аграрная улица
3, 5, 7, 9, 13, 15, 17, 23, 29, 32, 34, 50, 52
09:00 – 19:00
Академика Вавилова улица
1б.4/1, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30, 32, 50, 52, 54, 56, 58, 60, 62, 64, 66, 68, 70, 72, 74, 76, 78, 26б, 5а1, 28б, 11а, 5Б/31, 42/1, 44а, 44в, 13а, 50/1, 50/2, 50/а, 50б, 1б.4/2, 50в2, 5в, 52А, 52б, 52в, 52г, 52Г, 762, 54а, 54а/1, 54б, 54в, 18а, 56а, 56б1, 56В, 7а, 58а, 20а, 60а, 60а1, 60б, 60в, 20Б, 20в, 64А, 20Г, 20Д, 68а, 5а, 9а, 72а, 24а, 74а, 74б, 9б, 76/1, 76а, 76е, 76с/1, 26а, 50в1
09:00 – 19:00
Академика Вильямса улица
21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 36, 37, 38, 40, 42, 44, 46, 37Б, 25В, 38/2, 38/3, 38А, 36а, 36Б, 48, 25а, 46Д, 37а
09:00 – 19:00
Академика Филатова улица
3/2
09:00 – 20:00
Аккордная улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 6, 8, 8А, 8Б, 10
09:00 – 19:00
Алмазная улица
2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8, 9, 10, 11, 6а, 6уч1, 2а, 8а, 4/1, 2б, 10А, 12, 2/Б, 12/121, 24уч.28, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 23, 26, 27, 28, 30, 32, 34, 43, 161, 162
09:00 – 19:00
Базарная улица
110, 116, 118
06:00 – 23:00
Байдарочный переулок
1, 4, 6, 8, 8/6, 8Б, 10, 12, 81, 82, 83, 85
09:00 – 19:00
Байкальская улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 3А, 81, 8А, 13А, 10А, 8В
09:00 – 19:00
Белорусская улица
24, 30
09:00 – 19:00
Варненская улица
3, 3Г, 5, 5/2, 5/3
09:00 – 20:00
Весенняя улица
1а, 1, 2, 2А, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13
09:00 – 19:00
Вишнёвый переулок
1, 2, 3, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 11А, 9А, 15, 7/1, 1А, 30а, 18а, 17А, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 22, 24, 28, 32, 34, 38, 40, 42, 44
09:00 – 19:00
Вячеслава Кириллова улица
1/1А, 1/1Б, 1/1В, 1/1Г, 1/1Д, 1/3А, 6А.6Б
09:00 – 19:00
Героев Крут улица
2, 2/2, 2/3, 2/4, 2/5, 4
09:00 – 20:00
Гетманский переулок
2, 4а, 6, 6/2, 10/1, 81, 102
09:00 – 19:00
Градоначальницкая улица
34, 35, 36
09:00 – 19:00
Гранатная улица
28, 29, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, 51, 52, 37А, 29А, 38А, 48А, 30А, 39а, 50А, 54, 51А, 45А, 40А
09:00 – 17:00
Дача Ковалевского улица
2, 29/3, 21, 23, 24, 25А, 28, 29В, 35, 3, 3/3, 5, 7, 7Б, 9, 11, 13, 17, 19, 15, 20Б, 22/1, 22/2, 22/5, 22/7, 22/9, 23а, 23Б, 23В, 24/1, 24/12, 24/3, 24/4, 24/7, 25, 25Б, 29, 20
09:00 – 19:00
Дачная улица
3А, 6, 8, 10, 6/4, 6/6, 6/9, 6а, 12, 6/11, 6/13, 10/10, 10/4, 10/5, 10/7, 6б
09:00 – 19:00
Дачный переулок
8а
09:00 – 19:00
Джутовый переулок
1, 10А, 3, 4, 5, 5А, 2, 7, 8, 9, 10, 6
09:00 – 17:00
Дидрихсона улица
15, 15А, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 29
09:00 – 19:00
Долгая улица
1А, 2, 3, 4, 7, 8, 9, 10, 13, 2/1, 5-9, 10А, 11-13, 14, 3а, 20б, 15а, 20А, 18в, 18а, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 22, 24
09:00 – 19:00
Дружный переулок
2а, 12, 13, 18В, 44А, 18б, 14, 18В/1, 16, 30, 34, 35, 36, 39, 42, 48, 51
09:00 – 19:00
Дубовая улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 3А, 10А, 2А, 11А, 4А, 29а, 14а, 27А, 15а, 13, 15, 16, 17, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31
09:00 – 17:00
Дюковская улица
4
09:00 – 19:00
Єнисейська
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 15А, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17
09:00 – 19:00
Жевахова улица
5
09:00 – 19:00
Железнодорожная улица
5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 12, 14, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 31, 34, 36, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 31А, 21А, 39А, 43/45, 51, 50а, 44/1, 68А, 52, 53, 54, 55, 56, 57, 58, 59, 60, 61, 62, 63, 64, 65, 66, 67, 68, 69, 70, 71, 72, 73, 74, 75, 76, 77, 78, 79, 80, 81, 82, 83, 84, 86, 88, 90, 92, 94, 96, 98, 100
09:00 – 19:00
Желябова улица
11/Б
09:00 – 19:00
Заводская улица
5, 6, 8, 14Б, 20б, 20А, 20а, 17/2, 20 А, 18а, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 24
09:00 – 19:00
Звёздная улица
1, 2, 4, 6, 6А, 7, 10, 43, 46/47
09:00 – 19:00
Зелёная улица
28
09:00 – 19:00
Иосифа Тимченко улица
1, 24А, 2Б, 3, 3А, 4, 4А, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 9а, 10, 11, 11а, 12, 13, 13а, 14, 15, 16, 2, 17б, 18, 19, 20, 21, 21а, 22, 23, 23/1, 23а, 24, 25, 26, 27, 27а, 28, 29, 30, 31, 33, 35, 17а
09:00 – 19:00
Каспийский переулок
1, 3, 9
09:00 – 19:00
Кирпично-заводская улица
1, 3
09:00 – 19:00
Конноармейская улица
1, 1а
09:00 – 19:00
Конструкторский переулок
1А, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 3/1, 6, 8А, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11
09:00 – 17:00
Косвенная улица
1, 3, 4, 6, 12А, 14, 16, 20, 22, 22Б
09:00 – 19:00
Косой переулок
1, 3
09:00 – 19:00
Леонида Утёсова улица
14, 14/1, 14/21, 14/59, 14/64
06:00 – 23:00
Летняя улица
5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 10., 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 13а, 13б, 5б, 5а, 15а, 28б, 28а, 18а, 16, 17, 19, 20, 21, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30
09:00 – 19:00
Лиманная улица
19, 21, 30, 32, 34, 36, 38, 40, 42, 32А, 36А, 44, 52А, 46, 48, 50, 52, 54, 56, 58, 60, 62
09:00 – 15:00
Лиманная улица
12, 39, 43, 45, 47, 49, 51, 53, 55, 57, 59, 61, 63, 64, 65, 66, 68, 69, 70, 71, 72, 73, 74, 75, 76, 77, 78, 79, 80, 81, 82, 83, 84, 85, 86, 87, 88, 89, 90, 91, 92, 93, 94, 95, 96, 43а, 91А, 52Б, 98, 93а, 87/А, 64А, 69А, 84А, 162А, 139а, 135А, 125а, 102А, 99, 100, 101, 102, 103, 104, 105, 106, 107, 108, 110, 111, 113, 114, 115, 116, 117, 118, 119, 120, 121, 122, 123, 124, 125, 126, 127, 128, 129, 130, 131, 132, 133, 134, 136, 137, 138, 139, 140, 141, 142, 144, 146, 148, 150, 160, 162, 164
09:00 – 19:00
Лиманная улица
19, 21, 30, 32, 34, 36, 38, 40, 42, 32А, 36А, 44, 52А, 46, 48, 50, 52, 54, 56, 58, 60, 62
15:00 – 19:00
Лиманный переулок
3, 5, 9, 13, 15, 17, 5А, 19, 3А, 17а, 11А
09:00 – 19:00
Литовская улица
1, 147б, 2, 2а, 3, 3А, 4, 5, 6, 6 А, 7А, 1А, 8, 9, 10, 11, 11Б, 12, 13, 14, 16, 30, 7Б
09:00 – 19:00
Лунная улица
16А
09:00 – 19:00
Люстдорфская дорога
86а, 88
09:00 – 20:00
Марии Демченко улица
1, 211г, 1/11, 1/12, 1А, 2, 2/1, 2/1а, 2/3, 2/4, 2/5, 2/5а, 2/7, 2/8, 2/9, 2А, 2б, 2В, 3, 3/1, 3/10, 3/4, 3/5, 3/7, 3/9, 4, 4а, 4лин19, 4лин235, 4лин45, 5, 5/9, 6/1, 6/1А, 6/4, 6/8, 7, 8, 1/1, 8В, 8Д, 8Ж, 9, 10, 10/1, 10А, 11, 12, 12/3, 12/3 В, 12/8ж, 12/8з, 13, 14, 15А, 16, 17, 18, 18А, 19, 20, 20а, 21, 22, 22А, 23, 24, 24/1, 24А, 25, 26, 27, 28А, 33, 152, 8А
09:00 – 19:00
Мичурина улица
7, 7/1, 7а, 9, 9а, 11, 13, 15, 15а
09:00 – 19:00
Наклонная улица
1а, 1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 3а, 28, 14А, 14б, 4/2, 15А, 24А, 11А, 4а, 26а, 12А, 27а, 18А, 28а, 59Б, 29/1, 59А, 56А, 51а, 32А, 46Б, 46А, 43Б, 41А, 36А, 37А, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 47, 48, 49, 50, 51, 53, 55, 57, 59, 174
09:00 – 19:00
Николая Гумилева улица
21
09:00 – 19:00
Николая Стражеско
3, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20/22, 36, 36/38, 38
09:00 – 19:00
Обрывистая улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 7/1, 7а, 7б, 7в, 7г, 10, 3а, 9а, 2а, 10а, 15а, 14а, 12а, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22
09:00 – 19:00
Одесский переулок
3, 3А, 5, 7
09:00 – 19:00
Омская улица
1, 36а, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 9/1, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 15а, 16, 16а, 17, 17а, 2, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 29а, 30, 30а, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 18
09:00 – 19:00
Онежская улица
2, 4, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20а, 30б, 22, 26, 28, 32
09:00 – 19:00
Отважных улица
1/12А, 2, 4, 6, 8, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 21, 22, 24, 26, 28, 10/2, 44а, 42А, 34а, 30, 32, 34, 36, 38, 40, 42, 44, 46, 48, 50
09:00 – 19:00
Офицерская улица
3/2
09:00 – 19:00
переулок Дунаевского
1, 3а, 2, 3, 4, 4А, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 9Ж, 10, 10А, 11, 12, 12а, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23Б, 24, 24А, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 31А, 32, 33, 33А, 34, 34а, 35, 36, 1В, 37А, 38, 38А, 39, 40, 40 Б, 40А, 40Б, 41, 41А, 42, 43, 44, 44А, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 49А, 50, 51, 51А, 52, 52а, 54, 55, 56, 56А, 57, 57Б, 58, 59, 59А, 60, 61, 61/1, 61А, 63, 65, 67, 67Б, 69, 1Б, 37
09:00 – 19:00
переулок Москвина
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 10А, 9, 10, 12, 7А
09:00 – 17:00
переулок Сергея Уточкина
1, 2, 3, 2а, 4, 3А, 1а, 4а, 6а, 5, 6, 7, 9
09:00 – 19:00
переулок Сергея Эйзенштейна
2, 4, 6, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 10а, 8а, 6а, 12А, 12б, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 19, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31, 33, 35, 39
09:00 – 19:00
переулок Трудовых Резервов
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 4А, 9а, 5А
09:00 – 17:00
Петра Ивахненко улица
71, 71а, 73, 75, 77, 79а
09:00 – 19:00
Просвещения улица
6, 8, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 24а, 30, 18а2, 22/2, 22б, 13а, 17в, 49б, 49а, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 47, 51, 421, 491, 531, 532, 551, 552
09:00 – 19:00
Профсоюзная улица
2, 34/1, 4, 6, 8, 8А, 10, 10а, 10б, 12, 14, 16, 2А, 18/2, 20, 22, 24, 24А, 26, 26А, 28, 30, 32, 34, 18
09:00 – 17:00
Путьова вулиця
22, 49б, 24а, 26, 28, 30, 31Г, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 36А, 37, 24, 37Б, 37Е, 38, 39, 39а, 40, 41, 42, 43, 43А, 45, 47, 49, 37А
08:00 – 17:00
Пшеничная улица
7, 9, 16, 16А, 18, 20, 22, 22А, 24
09:00 – 17:00
Радиальный переулок
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 2А, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 12
09:00 – 17:00
Радостная улица
32, 36, 38, 40, 42, 44, 46, 50А, 48, 50, 52, 54
09:00 – 17:00
Радостный переулок
1, 2, 2А, 3, 5, 5а, 7
09:00 – 19:00
Радужная улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 6А, 5А, 8, 19/1, 17а, 9, 11, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21
09:00 – 19:00
Романтический переулок
30, 36
09:00 – 19:00
Рыбачья Балка улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 6, 1Б, 3Б, 1Г, 4А, 8, 1А, 8/1, 8А, 12А, 10Б, 10Д, 10, 12, 16, 18, 20
09:00 – 19:00
Рыбачья улица
1А, 3232а, 2а, 4, 4а, 5, 5а, 6, 7, 8, 8а, 9, 9а, 9б, 10, 11, 11/15, 11а, 12а, 13, 13а, 14, 14а, 15, 16, 16а, 17, 18, 19, 20, 20/1, 20/6, 20/7, 20а, 20б, 20в, 20Г, 20Е, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 26а, 27, 28, 29, 29/2, 30, 30а, 31, 32, 2, 32-32а, 32а, 32д, 33, 33а, 33б, 34, 35, 36, 36/3, 37, 38, 38а, 39, 39а, 39б, 40, 40а, 41а-43, 41б, 42, 45, 45А, 47, 47/1, 47/10, 47/2, 47/3, 47/4, 47/5, 47/6, 47/7, 47/8, 47/9, 47А, 49, 51, 53, 55, 55А, 57, 59, 61, 63, 65, 67, 69, 69/2, 71, 73, 73а, 75, 32/а
09:00 – 19:00
Селянская улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 9, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22
09:00 – 19:00
Сиреневая улица
31Б, 33, 55
09:00 – 19:00
Строганова улица
1/11б
09:00 – 19:00
Студёная улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 18, 19, 11а, 17а, 6а, 10А, 20, 35а, 33/2, 31а, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 161, 162
09:00 – 19:00
Таирова улица
19, 21, 46, 48
09:00 – 19:00
Танфильева улица
11
09:00 – 19:00
Туристская улица
20, 21, 23, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 26б, 32, 26А, 31а, 20А, 44А, 33А, 35а, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 40, 42, 44, 46
09:00 – 17:00
Фонтанская дорога
106, 114, 145, 155, 106Б, 157, 114/, 114/10, 114/2, 114/4, 114/7, 114б, 114в, 114Г, 106/24, 106/30, 155/6, 155К, 106/1, 157/10А, 157/12, 157/2, 157Б, 157уч17, 157уч3, 165/16, 159А, 159, 165, 165., 171, 1551, 1552, 1553, 1554, 1556, 15730
09:00 – 19:00
Художника Фёдорова улица
22, 42діл.8, 24, 24А, 25, 26, 26А, 27, 28, 28А, 22/А, 28В, 29, 30, 32, 34, 36, 38, 40, 28Б
09:00 – 19:00
Шестакова улица
1, 3, 5
09:00 – 19:00
Штилевая улица
а/с, 2, 6, 8, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24, 25, 26, 28, 30, 34, 50, 54, 56, 57, 58, 60, 62, 64, 66, 68, 70, 54/2, 25А, 25Б, 4А, 58а, 116а, 114Б, 114а, 76А, 106А, 87А, 80Б, 84а, 82А, 72, 74, 76, 78, 80, 81, 82, 84, 85, 86, 87, 88, 90, 92, 94, 102, 106, 108, 110, 112, 114, 116, 118
09:00 – 19:00
Щорса улица
35, 65/1, 39, 41, 41/2, 43, 45, 47, 51, 53, 37, 55А, 55Б, 57А, 59, 61, 61А, 63, 63Б, 65, 55
09:00 – 17:00
Эстафетная улица
3, 3а, 3а1, 4, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 13г
09:00 – 19:00
Эстонская улица
7, 20б, 9, 9а, 10, 11, 12, 12а, 12б, 12в, 12г, 13, 14, 7в, 14а, 14Б, 14в, 14в2, 15, 15а, 15А/19, 16, 17, 19/1, 20а, 14/1
09:00 – 19:00
Яблоневая улица
1, 3, 4, 6, 8, 9, 10, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 5/7, 17, 1А, 19/21, 18, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 35
09:00 – 19:00
Якорный переулок
1, 16/1, 1Б, 2, 2-4, 3, 3А, 4, 5/2, 6, 1А, 8, 8б, 10, 12, 12А, 14, 14/1, 16, 6а
09:00 – 19:00
Ямская улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 9, 10, 11, 13, 15, 13а, 2а, 17а, 17/2, 16, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31, 33, 35
09:00 – 19:00