Отключения на понедельник, 11 октября 2021 г.
1-й переулок Нефтяников
1а, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 9, 11, 13
09:00 – 19:00
1-я Проектируемая улица
1/15, 12/1
09:00 – 19:00
2-й переулок Амундсена
19
09:00 – 19:00
2-й переулок Нефтяников
1, 2, 3, 4, 5
09:00 – 19:00
3-й Магнитогорский переулок
2, 4, 6, 8
09:00 – 19:00
3-й переулок Нефтяников
4, 6, 8, 10, 12, 16, 18
09:00 – 19:00
5-я линия Марии Демченко
61А
09:00 – 19:00
Аграрная улица
7, 9, 13, 15, 17, 23, 29, 32, 34, 50, 52
09:00 – 19:00
Академика Вавилова улица
1б.4/1, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 18, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30, 32, 50, 52, 54, 56, 58, 60, 62, 64, 66, 68, 70, 72, 74, 76, 78, 5а1, 28б, 11а, 5Б/31, 44а, 44в, 13а, 50/1, 50/2, 50/а, 50б, 50в1, 5в, 762, 52А, 52б, 52В, 52г, 52Г, 18а, 54а, 54а/1, 54б, 54в, 7а, 56а, 56б1, 56В, 20а, 58а, 20Б, 60а, 60а1, 60б, 60в, 20в, 20Г, 64А, 20Д, 5а, 68а, 9а, 24а, 72а, 9б, 74а, 74б, 26а, 76/1, 76а, 76е, 76с/1, 26б, 50в2
09:00 – 19:00
Академика Вильямса улица
21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 36, 37, 38, 40, 42, 44, 46, 37Б, 25В, 38/2, 38/3, 38А, 36а, 36Б, 48, 25а, 46Д, 37а
09:00 – 19:00
Алмазная улица
3, 5, 9, 10, 11, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 12/121, 22, 24уч.28, 23, 26, 27, 28, 30, 32, 34, 43, 161, 162
09:00 – 19:00
Альпинистов улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 18, 20, 22, 24
09:00 – 19:00
Байдарочный переулок
1, 4, 6, 8, 8/6, 8Б, 10, 12, 81, 82, 83, 85
09:00 – 19:00
Байкальская улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 3А, 81, 8А, 13А, 10А, 8В
09:00 – 19:00
Балковская улица
1, 3/1, 7, 7А, 9, 31
09:00 – 18:00
Белорусская улица
24, 30
09:00 – 19:00
Битумная улица
2, 21а, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 3, 11, 12, 13, 15, 17, 19, 21/2, 10
09:00 – 19:00
Веры Инбер улица
2, 4, 5, 7, 8, 9, 10
10:00 – 17:00
Весенняя улица
7, 9, 11
09:00 – 19:00
Вишнёвый переулок
1, 3, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 9А, 16, 7/1, 11А, 1А, 30а, 17А, 18а, 17, 18, 19, 20, 22, 24, 28, 32, 34, 38, 40, 42, 44
09:00 – 19:00
Вячеслава Кириллова улица
1/1Б, 1/1В, 1/1Г, 1/1Д
09:00 – 19:00
Газовая улица
1, 2, 3, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 4/1, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21
09:00 – 19:00
Гайдара улица
24, 30
09:00 – 20:00
Гвоздичный переулок
4
09:00 – 19:00
Генерала Бочарова улица
18а, 22, 22а, 24/26, 28
09:00 – 19:00
Генерала Петрова улица
26, 28, 30
09:00 – 20:00
Гераневая улица
2
08:00 – 20:00
Героев-Пограничников улица
4
08:00 – 20:00
Гетманский переулок
2, 4а, 6, 6/2, 10/1, 81, 102
09:00 – 19:00
Гладкова улица
1, 49в, 2, 3, 3А, 3б, 4, 4А, 5, 5а, 6, 7, 7в, 9, 10, 10а, 11, 2а, 12, 12а, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 19, 19А, 27, 31, 33, 33/1, 33а, 35, 43а, 11а
09:00 – 19:00
Дача Ковалевского улица
2, 29/3, 15, 21, 23, 24, 25А, 28, 29В, 35, 2/1, 2/2, 3, 3/3, 4, 5, 7Б, 9, 11, 13, 7, 19, 20, 20Б, 22/1, 22/2, 22/5, 22/7, 22/9, 23а, 23Б, 23В, 24/1, 24/12, 24/3, 24/4, 24/7, 25, 25Б, 29, 17
09:00 – 19:00
Долгая улица
1А, 2, 3, 4, 7, 8, 9, 10, 13, 2/1, 5-9, 10А, 11-13, 14, 3а, 20б, 15а, 20А, 18в, 18а, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 22, 24
09:00 – 19:00
Дружный переулок
12, 13, 14, 16, 30, 34, 35, 18б, 18В, 44А, 2а, 18В/1, 36, 39, 42, 48, 51
09:00 – 19:00
Еврейская улица
19, 21, 23
10:00 – 17:00
Єнисейська
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 15А, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17
09:00 – 19:00
Жолио-Кюри улица
26
09:00 – 19:00
Звёздная улица
43, 46/47
09:00 – 19:00
Иосифа Тимченко улица
24А, 1, 2, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 25, 27, 4А, 2Б, 9а, 3А, 21а, 29, 11а, 23/1, 23а, 17а, 17б, 27а, 13а
09:00 – 19:00
Канатная улица
45
10:00 – 17:00
Каспийский переулок
1, 3, 9
09:00 – 19:00
Косой переулок
1, 3
09:00 – 19:00
Марии Демченко улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 33, 8Д, 8Ж, 2/1а, 2А, 1/1, 10А, 2б, 2В, 12/3, 12/3 В, 12/8ж, 12/8з, 1/11, 1/12, 15А, 4а, 4лин19, 4лин235, 18А, 4лин45, 1А, 20а, 6/1, 6/1А, 22А, 6/4, 6/8, 24/1, 24А, 152, 2/1, 8А, 28А, 8В, 10/1
09:00 – 19:00
Маршала Малиновского улица
71/1
09:00 – 18:00
Мичурина улица
7, 7/1, 7а, 9, 9а, 11, 13, 15, 15а
09:00 – 19:00
Николая Гумилева улица
21
09:00 – 19:00
Николая Стражеско
3, 36/38, 38
09:00 – 19:00
Обсерваторный переулок
1, 2/4, 3, 5, 6, 9
10:00 – 17:00
Ольгиевский спуск
8А
09:00 – 18:00
Омская улица
1, 36а, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 9/1, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 15а, 16, 16а, 17, 17а, 2, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 29а, 30, 30а, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 18
09:00 – 19:00
Отважных улица
1/12А, 2, 4, 6, 8, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 21, 22, 24, 26, 28, 10/2, 44а, 42А, 34а, 30, 32, 34, 36, 38, 40, 42, 44, 46, 48, 50
09:00 – 19:00
Педагогическая улица
11, 11а, 13, 15, 15А, 17, 19, 21/1
09:00 – 19:00
Педагогический переулок
3А
09:00 – 19:00
переулок Сергея Уточкина
1, 2, 3, 2а, 4, 3А, 1а, 4а, 6а, 5, 6, 7, 9
09:00 – 19:00
переулок Сергея Эйзенштейна
6, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 19, 23, 25, 12А, 6а, 10а, 27, 8а, 12б
09:00 – 19:00
Просвещения улица
6, 8, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 24а, 30, 18а2, 22/2, 22б, 13а, 17в, 49б, 49а, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 47, 51, 421, 491, 531, 532, 551, 552
09:00 – 19:00
Пушкинская улица
28, 30, 33, 34, 35, 39
10:00 – 17:00
Радостный переулок
1, 2, 2А, 3, 5, 5а, 7
09:00 – 19:00
Республиканская улица
1, 2, 3, 7, 1ж, 8, 1а, 2Б, 1б, 3а, 1в, 7б, 2а
09:00 – 19:00
Ришельевская улица
27
10:00 – 17:00
Романтический переулок
30, 36
09:00 – 19:00
Рыбачья Балка улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 6, 1Б, 3Б, 1Г, 4А, 8, 1А, 8/1, 8А, 12А, 10Б, 10Д, 10, 12, 16, 18, 20
09:00 – 19:00
Рыбачья улица
1А, 69/2, 5а, 8, 10, 36, 38, 5, 40, 40а, 42, 67, 69, 38а
09:00 – 19:00
Сиреневая улица
31Б, 33, 55
09:00 – 19:00
Скидановская улица
3, 5, 7, 7-11
09:00 – 18:00
Студёная улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 18, 19, 11а, 17а, 6а, 10А, 20, 35а, 33/2, 31а, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 161, 162
09:00 – 19:00
Таирова улица
19, 21, 46, 48
09:00 – 19:00
Танфильева улица
11
09:00 – 19:00
Троицкая улица
1, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 28, 30, 34
10:00 – 17:00
Успенская улица
5, 6, 7, 9, 11, 13, 15, 13/15, 11/13, 19А, 17/3, 17, 25, 27, 28, 29, 31
10:00 – 17:00
Художника Фёдорова улица
22, 42діл.8, 24, 24А, 25, 26, 26А, 27, 28, 28А, 22/А, 28В, 29, 30, 32, 34, 36, 38, 40, 28Б
09:00 – 19:00
Черноморская улица
2, 14В, 2Б, 2В, 2кор.А, 4, 2а, 14, 14/2, 14/3, 14А, 14Б, 8
10:00 – 17:00
Эстафетная улица
3, 3а, 3а1, 4, 5, 7, 9, 11, 13, 13г
09:00 – 19:00
Эстонская улица
7, 20б, 9, 9А, 10, 11, 12, 12а, 12б, 12в, 12г, 13, 14, 7в, 14а, 14Б, 14в, 14в2, 15, 15а, 15А/19, 16, 17, 19/1, 20а, 14/1
09:00 – 19:00
Яблоневая улица
22, 23, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 35
09:00 – 19:00
Якорный переулок
1, 16/1, 1Б, 2, 2-4, 3, 3А, 4, 5/2, 6, 1А, 8, 8б, 10, 12, 12А, 14, 14/1, 16, 6а
09:00 – 19:00
Ямская улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 9, 10, 11, 13, 15, 13а, 2а, 17а, 17/2, 16, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31, 33, 35
09:00 – 19:00