Отключения на вторник, 23 ноября 2021 г.
1-й переулок Амундсена
1, 1717А1, 1/12, 1/13, 1/7, 1/8, 2, 2/10а, 2/11, 2/11А, 2/2, 2/3, 2/4, 2/8, 2А, 2Б, 2в, 3, 3/2, 3/3, 4, 5, 5А, 6, 7, 8, 8А, 9, 10, 10А, 11, 1/1, 13, 13/2, 13а, 14, 15, 15А, 16, 17, 17А, 18, 18а, 19, 19А, 19Б, 20, 20А, 21, 22, 22А, 22Б, 24, 24А, 24Б, 26, 29, 37, 110, 111, 113, 210, 12
09:00 – 19:00
2-й Новгородский переулок
1а, 1, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8, 9, 10, 14, 62, 2Б, 1б, 2В, 6/2, 7/1, 7/2, 82, 3А, 3б, 10/1, 12а, 2А, 4/2, 5а
09:00 – 18:00
2-й переулок Амундсена
5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 19, 21, 22, 23, 24, 26, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 34, 24а, 25А, 5/13, 27А, 53, 15а, 9А, 22А, 16А, 11а, 34А, 17А
09:00 – 19:00
2-й переулок Юннатов
1, 1А, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8, 32
09:00 – 18:00
3-й переулок Амундсена
6/9
09:00 – 19:00
3-й переулок Юннатов
1, 2, 2а, 3, 4, 4а, 5, 6
09:00 – 18:00
4 ст.Люст.дороги автостоянка "Світлофор"
17/7
09:30 – 16:30
4-а ст.Люстдорфської дор.ГСК "Дюк"
34А
09:30 – 16:30
Александра Невского улица
45, 47, 47/1, 49
09:00 – 18:00
Атамана Головатого улица
135а, 135Б, 135В, 137, 139, 141, 143, 145
09:00 – 20:00
Водный переулок
19, 19А, 21
09:00 – 19:00
Гайдара улица
24, 30
06:00 – 20:00
Генерала Петрова улица
26, 28, 30
06:00 – 20:00
Греческая улица
23, 26/28, 30, 32
08:00 – 20:00
Дальницкая улица
31, 31А, 37, 37А, 39, 41
06:00 – 22:00
Дача Ковалевского улица
112, 116Б, 116, 119, 119А, 119Б, 114, 124, 126, 126А, 110/1, 116А, 122
09:00 – 19:00
Долгая улица
88А, 123/2, 93а, 95, 96Д, 97, 97а, 97б, 97в, 98Е/50, 98з/48, 98з48, 99, 99а, 99б, 101, 102, 102а, 102б, 103, 104, 105, 105а, 106а, 107, 108, 93, 110, 110а, 111, 112, 113, 114, 114а, 115, 116, 116а, 117а, 117Б, 118, 118 в, 118а, 118б, 118в, 119, 120, 120а, 120б, 121, 121А, 123, 109
09:00 – 18:00
Екатерининская улица
14
06:00 – 22:00
Екатерининская улица
14, 19, 21
08:00 – 20:00
Костанди улица
68, 69, 70, 71, 72, 74, 76, 78, 79, 80, 81, 82, 83, 84, 85, 86, 87, 88, 89, 90, 91, 92, 93, 94, 95, 96, 98, 99, 100, 101, 102, 103, 105, 107, 109, 111, 113, 115, 117, 121, 123, 125, 127, 98А, 82А, 99а, 88А, 100/1, 100а, 100Б, 79/1, 76б, 80А, 91/2, 68а, 69/1, 92а, 86А, 129, 87а, 95А, 121А, 87б, 97а, 87в, 91Б
09:00 – 18:00
Львовская улица
29в, 31, 33, 37, 39, 35/37, 31а, 37/Б, 37а, 37б, 37б1, 37В, 31б, 39а, 39б, 41, 78а, 64а, 76а, 66а, 74/4, 70а, 64, 66, 68, 70, 72, 74, 76, 78, 641
09:00 – 18:00
Люстдорфская дорога
120, 179а/1, 129а, 131а, 133, 133а, 135а, 139, 141, 145, 147, 147/1, 147А, 149, 149а, 151, 151а, 153, 155а, 157, 129, 159, 159а, 161, 161а, 163, 163а, 165, 165А, 167, 169, 169а, 171, 171а, 173, 173а, 175, 175б, 175в, 177, 157А
09:00 – 18:00
Люстдорфская дорога
92А- 51, 92, 116, 118, 122, 124, 126, 92в, 128, 92А7, 116а, 92А/193, 138Б, 130а, 130б, 132а, 130, 132, 134, 136, 138, 140, 922
09:30 – 16:30
Маршала Говорова улица
8
08:00 – 20:00
Маршала Говорова улица
8
06:00 – 22:00
Мичурина улица
19, 19а
09:00 – 19:00
Новгородская улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 39, 41, 43, 45, 47, 49, 51, 53, 144, 6а/1, 6б, 6в, 19-21, 6в/3, 6г, 6д, 23а, 6е, 3а, 7/2, 26а, 26б, 26в, 26г, 26Г/1, 26Е, 2а, 4а, 28/3, 28/4, 28А, 4б, 29А, 10/2, 10а, 4е, 32а, 2б, 12а, 12а/1, 12а/д3, 36а, 36в, 5а, 37-2, 5В, 14/5, 14а, 14а/1, 14а/3, 47А, 5Г, 49а, 281, 51а, 16а, 53а, 6а, 19/21
09:00 – 18:00
Новгородский переулок
3, 3/2, 2, 4
09:00 – 18:00
Оранжерейный переулок
1, 16Б, 3, 3А, 4, 4А, 5, 6, 7, 7/А, 7А, 8, 8А, 2, 9, 9А, 9Г, 9Д, 10, 10А, 12, 12А, 14, 14А, 16, 16А, 8Б
08:00 – 20:00
Осипова улица
37
09:00 – 17:00
переулок Академика Вильямса
18
09:00 – 19:00
переулок Амундсена
3/12
09:00 – 19:00
переулок Матросская Слободка
2
09:00 – 19:00
переулок Трудовой
1, 2, 3, 3а, 5, 6, 7, 8
09:00 – 18:00
переулок Шолохова
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 4/3, 3/2, 5/2, 5/3, 7, 4/2, 7/2, 11/3, 11/2, 9/2, 11/1, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12
09:00 – 18:00
Ришельевская улица
12, 14
08:00 – 20:00
Садовского улица
3
09:00 – 19:00
Светлый переулок
1, 1Б, 2, 2А
08:00 – 21:00
Сумская улица
65а
09:00 – 18:00
Тенистая улица
2а
08:00 – 21:00
Тепличная улица
3б, 4А
09:00 – 19:00
Тимирязева улица
53А/23, 53, 55, 57, 58, 59, 60, 61, 62, 63, 64, 65, 66, 67, 68, 69, 71, 72, 73, 74, 75, 76, 77, 78, 79, 81, 82, 83, 84, 85, 86, 87, 88, 89, 90, 91, 92, 93, 94, 96, 98, 100, 102, 531, 64/16, 64А, 64г, 55а, 65/1, 65/2, 65А, 55б, 66/2, 66а, 66в, 66уч.21, 59/1, 67/1, 67/1А, 67/2, 67/5, 67а, 59/2, 68/70, 68/Б4, 68б, 59/3, 59/4, 59/5, 59/5А, 59/6, 73/1, 73/2, 73/3.7375, 73/75, 73а, 59а, 74а, 74б, 602, 75а, 75е, 75ж, 60/1, 60А, 77/1, 77а, 77б, 77г, 57/2, 61В, 79/1, 79/2, 79/81, 79в, 79г, 80а, 80б, 80в, 80г, 80г/1, 80д, 80е, 80ж, 80з, 61Г, 81а, 61ж, 82а, 57А, 83А, 83б, 83В, 62/7, 84а, 84в, 84Г, 62/А, 85а, 62Б, 86а, 86В, 86Г, 62в, 57Б/1, 88а, 63а, 63б, 63в, 63Г, 63д, 63Е, 63ж, 63з, 63и, 57Б/3, 64/15, 72б
09:00 – 18:00
Черноморского Казачества улица
123/1
09:00 – 20:00
Черняховского улица
3, 5, 7, 7А, 9, 11, 13
08:00 – 21:00
Шахтинский переулок
22, 24
08:00 – 20:00
Шебелинский переулок
3, 12
09:00 – 18:00
Шишкина улица
51
09:00 – 18:00