Отключения на среду, 08 декабря 2021 г.
2-й Магнитогорский переулок
7
06:00 – 20:00
2-й переулок Амундсена
19
06:00 – 20:00
2-й переулок Второй улицы
6
09:00 – 19:00
2-й переулок Марии Демченко
3/3, 4/1, 4/10, 4/2, 4/3, 4/5, 4/6, 4/7
06:00 – 20:00
3-й Магнитогорский переулок
2, 4, 6, 8
06:00 – 20:00
3-я линия Марии Демченко
18Б
06:00 – 20:00
4-й Деревообделочный переулок
5
09:00 – 17:00
Аграрная улица
3, 5, 7, 9, 13, 15, 17, 23, 29, 32, 34, 50, 52
06:00 – 20:00
Академика Вавилова улица
1б.4/2, 20, 22, 24, 26, 28, 30, 20Б, 20в, 26а, 26б, 32, 28б, 20а, 24а
06:00 – 20:00
Академика Вильямса улица
21, 46Д, 25, 25а, 25В, 27, 29, 36, 36а, 36Б, 37, 23, 37Б, 38, 38/2, 38/3, 38А, 40, 42, 44, 46, 37а
06:00 – 20:00
Академика Панкратовой улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 7, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 39, 41, 43, 45, 47, 49, 51, 53, 55, 57, 59, 26а, 26б, 5а, 27А, 27б, 5Б, 5В, 29а, 5г, 30а, 17а, 31а, 3Б, 18/1, 3в, 34а, 3г, 10а, 21а, 10б, 39а, 39в, 22а, 61, 23А, 11а, 24а, 49А, 4А, 51а, 24В, 53а, 24г, 12А, 3А, 24Б
09:00 – 17:00
Алмазная улица
2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8, 10, 11, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22, 23, 26, 27, 28, 30, 32, 34, 43, 161, 10А, 24уч.28, 4/1, 2б, 2/Б, 162, 6а, 4А, 8а, 2а, 12/121
06:00 – 20:00
Ангарская улица
36
07:00 – 21:00
Аркадиевский переулок
5А
09:00 – 19:00
Байдарочный переулок
1, 4, 6, 8, 8/6, 8Б, 10, 12, 81, 82, 83, 85
06:00 – 20:00
Байкальская улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 81, 8А, 8б, 13А, 10А, 8В
06:00 – 20:00
Бахчевая улица
1, 36Б, 1Б, 3, 3А, 4, 4А, 5, 5А, 6, 6а, 7, 7А, 8А, 9, 9а, 10А, 11, 11А, 12, 12А, 12Б, 13, 13А, 1А, 14А, 15, 15А, 15б, 15Л, 16А, 17, 17А, 18, 18А, 19, 20, 20А, 22, 24, 26, 30, 31, 31А, 34, 36, 36А, 14
07:00 – 21:00
Весенняя улица
1а, 1, 2, 2А, 5, 7, 9, 11
06:00 – 20:00
Вишнёвый переулок
1, 2, 3, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 11А, 9А, 15, 7/1, 1А, 30а, 18а, 17А, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 22, 24, 28, 32, 34, 38, 40, 42
06:00 – 20:00
Владимира Хавкина улица
1, 51а, 1б, 1г, 1д, 1ж, 3, 3а, 3б, 5а, 5, 7, 9, 9а, 9б, 11, 11а, 13, 13а, 17, 17б, 19, 21, 23, 25а, 1а, 27а, 27б, 29, 29а, 31, 33, 35, 35а, 37, 37а, 39, 41, 41а, 41б, 43а, 43б, 45б, 47, 47/, 47а, 47г, 49, 51, 27
09:00 – 17:00
Вячеслава Кириллова улица
1/1Д, 6А.6Б
06:00 – 20:00
Гайдара улица
46, 48, 50, 58, 60, 62, 64, 66, 70, 76
09:00 – 18:00
Геологическая улица
9, 9А, 23а
09:00 – 17:00
Дальницкая улица
31, 31А, 37, 37А, 39, 41
06:00 – 22:00
Дальняя улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 12, 13, 14, 2В, 15, 2а, 4А, 4Б, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32
09:00 – 19:00
Дача Ковалевского улица
2, 29/3, 21, 23, 24, 25А, 28, 29В, 2/1, 2/2, 3, 3/3, 4, 5, 7, 7Б, 9, 11, 13, 17, 15, 20, 20Б, 22/1, 22/2, 22/5, 22/7, 22/9, 23а, 23Б, 23В, 24/1, 24/12, 24/3, 24/4, 24/7, 25, 25Б, 29, 19
06:00 – 20:00
Дачная улица
3б, 3в
06:00 – 20:00
Долгая улица
1А, 2, 3, 4, 7, 8, 9, 10, 13, 2/1, 5-9, 10А, 11-13, 14, 3а, 20б, 15а, 20А, 18в, 18а, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 22, 24
06:00 – 20:00
Єнисейська
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 15А, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17
06:00 – 20:00
Заславского улица
38
09:00 – 18:00
Звёздная улица
1, 2, 4, 6, 6А, 7, 10
06:00 – 20:00
Зерновая улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 6А, 9А, 9Б, 5А, 7А, 11А, 26/1, 15А, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 20, 22, 24, 28, 30
07:00 – 21:00
Злаковая улица
1А, 31/1, 2, 2А, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 8А, 9, 9А, 10, 11, 11А, 13, 13а, 14, 14А, 15, 15А, 16, 1, 17В, 18, 19, 20, 20А, 21, 22, 23, 23А, 23б, 24, 24А, 25, 26, 27, 28, 28/1, 28/2, 29, 30, 31, 31/2, 17
07:00 – 21:00
Ильфа и Петрова улица
47, 53
06:00 – 20:00
Инглези улица
20
09:00 – 18:00
Иосифа Тимченко улица
24А, 1, 2, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 33, 23а, 17б, 9а, 13а, 4А, 27а, 3А, 21а, 11а, 35, 23/1, 17а
06:00 – 20:00
Каспийский переулок
1, 3, 9
06:00 – 20:00
Косой переулок
1, 3
06:00 – 20:00
Котляревского улица
1, 2, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 19, 21, 3в, 8а, 8б, 1б, 1а, 9б, 9в, 23, 5а, 5а1, 12а, 12в, 12г, 12д, 5б, 13а, 5в, 14а, 5г, 15а, 3а, 6а, 6б, 3б, 21А, 9а
09:00 – 17:00
Круговая улица
10Б, 13, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 44, 46, 48, 49, 50, 51, 52, 53, 54, 55, 56, 58, 381, 15а, 50А, 50Б, 15Б, 40А, 40Б, 53А, 48А, 54А, 48Б, 55А, 40В, 56А, 48д, 48В
09:00 – 17:00
Лунная улица
16А
06:00 – 20:00
Магистральная улица
39, 41, 43, 45, 47, 49, 51, 53, 55, 65, 67, 69, 53а, 45А, 55А, 43А, 51Б, 67А, 51а
07:00 – 21:00
Малая Арнаутская улица
110, 112, 119
09:00 – 18:00
Марии Демченко улица
1, 211г, 1/11, 1/12, 1А, 2, 2/1, 2/1а, 2/3, 2/4, 2/5, 2/5а, 2/7, 2/8, 2/9, 2А, 2б, 2В, 3, 3/1, 3/10, 3/4, 3/5, 3/7, 3/9, 4, 4а, 4лин19, 4лин235, 4лин45, 5, 1/1, 6/1, 6/4, 6/8, 7, 8, 8А, 8В, 9, 10, 10/1, 10А, 11, 12, 12/3, 12/3 В, 13, 14, 15А, 17, 18, 18А, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 24А, 25, 27, 152, 5/9
06:00 – 20:00
Мичурина улица
7, 7/1, 7а, 9а
06:00 – 20:00
Николая Стражеско
3, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20/22, 36/38, 38
06:00 – 20:00
Оранжерейный переулок
18А, 43А, 18В, 18В1, 18д, 20, 20А, 20В, 22, 22а, 24, 24А, 24Б, 18Б, 25, 26, 26А, 27а, 29, 30, 32, 33, 35, 37, 41, 43, 24В
09:00 – 17:00
Отважных улица
20, 22, 26, 28
06:00 – 20:00
Педагогическая улица
18
09:00 – 19:00
переулок Генерала Вишневского
1, 3, 5, 9, 11, 11/2
09:00 – 18:00
переулок Леваневского
1а, 2, 2/3, 24
09:00 – 19:00
переулок Людмилы Гинзбург
5, 9, 11, 12, 14, 15, 17, 19, 23, 25, 27, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 37, 39, 41, 23в, 23г, 10в, 25а, 15а, 27б, 10г, 43, 19д, 21а, 21б, 35к, 10а, 10б, 23б, 23а
09:00 – 17:00
переулок Сергея Уточкина
1, 2, 3, 2а, 4, 3А, 1а, 4а, 6а, 5, 6, 7, 9
06:00 – 20:00
переулок Сергея Эйзенштейна
4, 6, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 19, 23, 25, 27, 8а, 6а, 33, 10а, 12б
06:00 – 20:00
Прирельсовая улица
2, 4
09:00 – 19:00
провулок Янтарний (Майський пер.)
7, 8
06:00 – 20:00
Просвещения улица
6, 8, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 18а2, 22/2, 22б, 13а, 17в, 24а, 25, 49б, 49а, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 45, 51, 491
06:00 – 20:00
Радостный переулок
1, 2, 3, 5, 5а, 7
06:00 – 20:00
Романтический переулок
30, 36
06:00 – 20:00
Рыбачья Балка улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 6, 1Б, 3Б, 1Г, 4А, 8, 6А, 1А, 8/1, 8А, 12А, 10Б, 10Д, 10, 12, 16, 18, 20
06:00 – 20:00
Рыбачья улица
1А, 3232а, 2а, 4, 4а, 5, 5а, 6, 7, 8, 8а, 9, 9а, 9б, 10, 11, 11/15, 11а, 12а, 14, 14а, 16, 16а, 18, 20, 20/1, 20/6, 20/7, 20а, 20б, 20В, 20Г, 20Е, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 26а, 27, 28, 30, 2, 32, 32/а, 32-32а, 32а, 32д, 34, 36, 36/3, 37, 38, 38а, 39, 39а, 39б, 40, 40а, 41а-43, 41б, 42, 45, 45А, 47, 47А, 49, 51, 53, 55, 55А, 57, 59, 61, 63, 65, 67, 69, 69/2, 71, 73, 73а, 75, 30а
06:00 – 20:00
Санитарная улица
1, 37А, 2Б, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 10 А, 11, 12, 12а, 13, 13А, 14, 14а, 15, 16, 16/1, 17, 18, 2, 19, 20А, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 25А, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32/1, 32/2, 32/3, 32/4, 33, 35, 35А, 37, 37/1, 18А
07:00 – 21:00
Селянская улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 9, 10, 12, 14, 16, 18, 20, 22
06:00 – 20:00
Семёна Яхненко улица
1/ 4, 1/, ., .2, .5, .7, .8
06:00 – 20:00
Старопортофранковская улица
107, 109, 113, 115, 117
09:00 – 18:00
Стеклова улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 9А, 17А, 2А, 8а, 34Б, 29А, 20, 21, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 37, 39, 41, 43
09:00 – 19:00
Степовая улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 6а, 15, 10а, 10б, 1а, 27А, 17/1, 16а, 16б, 16., 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 22, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31
09:00 – 17:00
Студёная улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 18, 19, 20, 21, 11а, 6а, 17а, 35а, 33/2, 31а, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 161, 162
06:00 – 20:00
Таирова улица
19, 21, 46
06:00 – 20:00
тупик Леваневского
1, 2, 5, 6, 8, 9, 10, 11, 12, 14, 15, 4/17, 4/172, 2/1А, 2/23, 2/6, 2б, 17, 5А, 12А, 2/10, 14-16, 15А, 2/1, 2А, 32А, 32-38, 28А, 27а, 19, 20, 22, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 36, 216, 222
09:00 – 19:00
Учительская улица
1, 27А, 1Б, 2, 3, 3А, 6, 6А, 7, 7а, 8, 9, 11, 12А, 13, 1А, 14, 14А, 15, 17, 17А, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 25, 27-, 13А
09:00 – 19:00
Фонтанская дорога
47Б
09:00 – 19:00
Фонтанская дорога
108, 108/1, 108/2, 108/3
06:00 – 20:00
Художника Фёдорова улица
22, 42діл.8, 24, 26, 26А, 28, 28А, 22/А, 28В, 30, 32, 34, 36, 28Б
06:00 – 20:00
Хуторская улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 10, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 17, 18, 19, 20, 21, 22, 23, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, 51, 52, 53, 54, 55, 56, 57, 58, 59, 60, 61, 62, 49а, 49б, 30А, 37а, 26б, 17а, 32а, 54а, 25а, 33а, 42а, 57в, 57г, 57Д, 57е, 57з, 42б, 58в, 42г, 59а, 59б, 42д, 60А, 60б, 33б, 61а, 61б, 61В, 28а, 62а, 63а, 63б, 63г, 63д, 27б, 44а, 65а, 65б, 20а, 44б, 44в, 69А, 69б, 69в, 69г, 69е, 69ж, 15а, 17б, 73а, 16а, 75а, 75б, 75в, 75г, 75е, 75ж, 44г, 77а, 77б, 77в, 77г, 77д, 77ж, 15в, 79а, 45а, 81а, 81б, 81в, 81г, 81д, 81е, 81з, 81к, 81Л, 13в, 83а, 83б, 83в, 83г, 83д, 13б2, 85а, 85б, 86Г, 13б, 87а, 13а, 89а, 34А, 93б, 93г, 93д, 93е, 93ж, 93к, 12а, 95а, 95б, 95в, 95Д, 95ж, 95з, 46а, 97в, 11в, 99/Б1, 99а, 103г, 105в, 46б, 1а, 1б, 63, 47а, 3а, 47б, 47е, 5б, 5в, 47ж, 6/3, 47к, 26а, 8а, 8б, 8в, 48а, 9Б, 36а, 10а, 10б, 11а, 11б, 64, 65, 66, 67, 69, 71, 73, 75, 77, 79, 81, 83, 85, 87, 89, 91, 95, 97, 99
09:00 – 17:00
Цементный переулок
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 8, 6А, 5а, 9, 16а, 14б, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 16, 17
09:00 – 17:00
Черкасская улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 7, 8, 9, 7А, 7В, 4А, 8а, 6А, 9А, 17А, 15А, 11а, 10, 11, 12, 13, 14, 15, 17, 28
07:00 – 21:00
Эстонская улица
9А, 10, 20б
06:00 – 20:00
Яблоневая улица
1, 3, 4, 6, 8, 9, 10, 12, 13, 14, 15, 16, 5/7, 1А, 19/21, 17, 18, 22, 23, 24, 25, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 35
06:00 – 20:00
Якорный переулок
1, 16/1, 1Б, 2, 3, 3А, 4, 5/2, 6, 1А, 8, 8б, 10, 12, 12А, 14, 14/1, 16, 6а
06:00 – 20:00
Ямская улица
1, 2, 3, 4, 5, 6, 9, 10, 11, 13, 15, 16, 19, 21, 23, 25, 27, 29, 31, 33, 17а, 2а, 13а
06:00 – 20:00